You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

IK Brage

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062300 Thu 29/06 08:10 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29062501 Thu 29/06 09:00 Thu 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Norrala IF 0 - 8 IK Brage      
29060200 Thu 29/06 09:10 Thu 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Grp B IK Brage 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
29061902 Thu 29/06 10:00 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29062202 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061302 Thu 29/06 11:20 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
29061503 Thu 29/06 11:30 Thu 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp D IK Brage 0 - 0 AIK blå      
29062204 Thu 29/06 11:40 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29062205 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp A Alnö IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29060305 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 IK Brage 1      
29060403 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Islingby IK 0 - 7 IK Brage 1      
29061303 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 0 - 5 Stora Tuna IK      
29062006 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
29061106 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29062309 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060407 Thu 29/06 15:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29060511 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Täby FK 5 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29061309 Thu 29/06 17:20 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
29061910 Thu 29/06 20:00 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Järla IF FK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30060300 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30060400 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 4 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060201 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Grp D IK Brage 2 - 2 Alsike IF      
30060602 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 2 IK Brage      
30060302 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Vikarby IK 4 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30060403 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30062004 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060203 Fri 30/06 11:20 Fri 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Grp B IK Brage 1 0 - 2 Bråtens IK      
30060505 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P12 Grp A Säters IF FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 2      
30062504 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 0 IK Brage      
30062006 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp C Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061006 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060308 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30060510 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30061008 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30061307 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 5 - 4 IK Brage 1      
30060409 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061009 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
30062506 Fri 30/06 16:30 Fri 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp B IK Brage 6 - 0 Nybergsund IL-Trysil      
30060411 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061410 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061112 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30060514 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 6 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30061312 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 4 - 1 IK Brage 2      
01071300 Sat 01/07 08:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01071401 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01072001 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
01071502 Sat 01/07 10:10 Sat 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Grp B IK Brage 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070404 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072003 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp C IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01071803 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Katrineholms SK FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01071305 Sat 01/07 12:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 2 - 8 IK Brage 1      
01070505 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01071406 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 IK Brage 2      
01070409 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071008 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A Alsike IF 1 5 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01071309 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071409 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp C Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01070309 Sat 01/07 15:50 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01070412 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01070208 Sat 01/07 16:50 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Alsike IF 1 - 2 IK Brage      
01071312 Sat 01/07 17:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
01071011 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01071314 Sat 01/07 18:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01070513 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B Islingby IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01071013 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A IK Brage 2 8 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
01070610 Sat 01/07 19:50 Sat 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 1 3 - 0 Hanvikens SK      
02070500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 P12 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
02071300 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
02070201 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Slutspel A Semi final Slätta SK 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
02070400 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 7 IK Brage 1      
02071901 Sun 02/07 09:10 Sun 02/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel B Semi final IK Brage 2 - 0 Boo FF 2      
02071502 Sun 02/07 10:10 Sun 02/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Semi final IK Brage 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF      
02071403 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02071003 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071302 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 6 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
02072304 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 4 IK Brage 2      
02071005 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
02072205 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IK Brage 1 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071304 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
02070306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
02070205 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Slutspel A Final IK Brage 1 0 - 3 Hallsta IK      
02071805 Sun 02/07 13:30 Sun 02/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Slutspel A Bronze match FC Gunners 6 - 4 P IK Brage      
02070104 Sun 02/07 14:10 Sun 02/07 8. 5-5 P14 Slutspel B Final IK Brage 5 - 6 P Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
02070406 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071409 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B IK Brage 1 9 - 0 Hanvikens SK 4