You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

IF Tunabro

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062500 Thu 29/06 08:00 Thu 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Årsunda IF      
29062201 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 2 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
29060501 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29061402 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062303 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29062203 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Islingby IK 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061803 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Grp C IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Östhammar SK      
29062504 Thu 29/06 12:20 Thu 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29061904 Thu 29/06 12:20 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 3 Trysil FK      
29061405 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061103 Thu 29/06 12:50 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Islingby IK 2      
29060405 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 9 Dalkurd FF      
29062105 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (9) Grp B Trysil Fotballklubb 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29061006 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29062308 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061306 Thu 29/06 14:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 3 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
29061007 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
29062106 Thu 29/06 15:00 Thu 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Grp G Gustafs GOIF 1 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29062209 Thu 29/06 15:20 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061409 Thu 29/06 15:30 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29062009 Thu 29/06 15:40 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061107 Thu 29/06 15:40 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
29061307 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
29061610 Thu 29/06 18:00 Thu 29/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Örby IS      
29061810 Thu 29/06 18:40 Thu 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp C IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Hallsta IK      
29062110 Thu 29/06 19:00 Thu 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Grp G Upsala IF Vit 1 1 1 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060609 Thu 29/06 19:10 Thu 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 4 IFK Tumba FK 2      
30061500 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (11) Grp C Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062000 Fri 30/06 08:10 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061100 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Täby FK 10 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
30061801 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B Iggesunds IK 7 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062002 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 8 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30060502 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061202 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp B Hagaströms SK 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061102 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30060503 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30060402 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Islingby IK 2 - 4 IF Tunabro      
30061903 Fri 30/06 11:20 Fri 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp C IF Tunabro 3 - 1 Östansbo IS      
30061303 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 4 IF Tunabro      
30061704 Fri 30/06 13:00 Fri 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp G IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Västerhaninge IF 2      
30062007 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 5 Ingarö IF      
30061805 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061007 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30060508 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062008 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30060407 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
30061305 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30061108 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30062209 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060511 Fri 30/06 16:10 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 8 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062211 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B IFK Hedemora 0 - 5 IF Tunabro      
30060107 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Grp C Alsike IF 0 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061310 Fri 30/06 17:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
30061609 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Grp G IF Tunabro 5 - 0 Arboga Södra IF Svart      
30061112 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061311 Fri 30/06 18:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30060414 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Röd 0 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
01071300 Sat 01/07 08:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01071301 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01070500 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071101 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 4 8 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
01071402 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01070100 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Grp C IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01072502 Sat 01/07 11:20 Sat 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Grp C Samuelsdals IF 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071704 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01070504 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 6 Håbo FF 1      
01071105 Sat 01/07 12:40 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
01071005 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A Täby FK 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01071307 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
01071505 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (11) Grp C IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01070507 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 6 Islingby IK 2      
01072307 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 3      
01071308 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Grön      
01072008 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01070411 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 7 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
01072209 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01071208 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 2 IF Tunabro      
01070310 Sat 01/07 16:40 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Hanvikens SK 2 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
01070511 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Säters IF FK      
01070209 Sat 01/07 17:50 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel C 3-10 Jäders IF 5 - 3 P IF Tunabro      
01071412 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F10 Grp A Säters IF FK 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
01070512 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072212 Sat 01/07 18:10 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Säters IF FK      
01071907 Sat 01/07 18:50 Sat 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hagaströms SK 0 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071510 Sat 01/07 19:50 Sat 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hallsta IK      
02072000 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
02071100 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
02072401 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel B Semi final IF Tunabro 3 - 2 P Hanvikens SK      
02070401 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 6 IF Tunabro      
02070303 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Gul      
02071703 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-4 IF Tunabro 5 - 2 Torsångs IF      
02071004 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02070203 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
02070305 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 0 - 4 Sundbybergs IK City      
02071604 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel B Final IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Hille IF      
02070506 Sun 02/07 12:40 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02070404 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
02070507 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 11 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
02071306 Sun 02/07 13:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
02072008 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
02071008 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Tynset IF 1      
02072406 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-4 IF Tunabro 0 - 6 Kvicksunds SK      
02072009 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
02071010 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 3 - 2 IF Tunabro 1