You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Torsångs IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060301 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 Valbo FF      
29060502 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062002 Thu 29/06 10:30 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062403 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp D Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF      
29060202 Thu 29/06 11:20 Thu 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten F16 Grp A Torsångs IF 6 - 0 Leksands IF FK      
29060402 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061504 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor F 15 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 0 Dala-Floda IF      
29060505 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 0 Håbo FF 1      
29060306 Thu 29/06 14:20 Thu 29/06 19. 11-11 F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29060508 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060606 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061808 Thu 29/06 16:30 Thu 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062409 Thu 29/06 18:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp D Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 11 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30062000 Fri 30/06 08:10 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30060300 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30061501 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor F16 Grp A Hammarby IF FF 3 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062400 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp D Torsångs IF 1 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna      
30060401 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062003 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060504 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 3 - 0 Säters IF FK      
30061004 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 3 Håbo FF 2      
30060105 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F 15 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062008 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062009 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30060106 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F16 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 0 Leksands IF FK      
30062310 Fri 30/06 16:10 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
30060310 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Kvicksunds SK 0 - 1 Torsångs IF 1      
01072500 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor F16 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 0 Hammarby IF FF      
01071303 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor F9 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072302 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
01070304 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070204 Sat 01/07 12:30 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01070305 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Islingby IK 1 2 - 4 Torsångs IF      
01072404 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp D Torsångs IF 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01070206 Sat 01/07 14:40 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F 15 Grp A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 1 - 4 Torsångs IF      
01072308 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01070413 Sat 01/07 17:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01072311 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 2      
01072312 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070301 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Tynset IF 1 0 - 5 Torsångs IF 1      
02072301 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 2 - 0 Åkersberga BK      
02071802 Sun 02/07 10:10 Sun 02/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F16 Slutspel A Semi final Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02071703 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-4 IF Tunabro 5 - 2 Torsångs IF      
02072204 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02070102 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 8. 5-5 F 15 Slutspel B Semi final Torsångs IF 0 - 2 IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02      
02070307 Sun 02/07 13:10 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Tynset IF 2 0 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
02072207 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Torsångs IF      
02070508 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
02070606 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 12. 7-7 Stor F16 Slutspel A Bronze match Leksands IF FK 0 - 3 W Torsångs IF