You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Kvarnsvedens IK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061500 Thu 29/06 08:00 Thu 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor F16 Grp A Hammarby IF FF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062400 Thu 29/06 08:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3 Arboga Södra IF Gul      
29060300 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Kvicksunds SK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062200 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061901 Thu 29/06 09:00 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060601 Thu 29/06 09:10 Thu 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp B Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062001 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Järla IF FK      
29062302 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061100 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061300 Thu 29/06 10:00 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 3 Islingby IK      
29061902 Thu 29/06 10:00 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061402 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062202 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061301 Thu 29/06 10:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 4 - 7 Dalkurd FF 2      
29060400 Thu 29/06 10:40 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060503 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060103 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 8. 5-5 F 15 Grp B Tynset IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061202 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp C Kvicksunds SK 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062003 Thu 29/06 11:10 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 Säters IF FK      
29061302 Thu 29/06 11:20 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
29060401 Thu 29/06 11:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29062305 Thu 29/06 11:40 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Tynset IF 1      
29060402 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061405 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060404 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062307 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 7 - 0 Tynset IF 2      
29061304 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29062206 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061104 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061407 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061105 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062007 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29062506 Thu 29/06 14:30 Thu 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29060406 Thu 29/06 14:40 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 3 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060508 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060205 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Grp C Arboga Södra IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061408 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060407 Thu 29/06 15:20 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29061008 Thu 29/06 15:30 Thu 29/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29060408 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060606 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29060107 Thu 29/06 16:30 Thu 29/06 8. 5-5 P14 Grp E Boo FF 1 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061308 Thu 29/06 16:40 Thu 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Hanvikens SK 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060310 Thu 29/06 17:20 Thu 29/06 19. 11-11 F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062109 Thu 29/06 18:00 Thu 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (9) Grp C Ås IF 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061611 Thu 29/06 19:00 Thu 29/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Grp A Ekerö IK 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060100 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F 15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 5 Hammarby IF FF      
30061900 Fri 30/06 08:10 Fri 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp E Strands IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061400 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062001 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30060501 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Islingby IK 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062100 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (9) Grp C Valbo FF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060502 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060401 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061301 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 3 - 7 Stora Tuna IK      
30061601 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Grp A IFK Vaxholm 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061502 Fri 30/06 10:10 Fri 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp B Järla IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062003 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061002 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
30062203 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061104 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 11 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30061105 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060104 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Alsike IF      
30060405 Fri 30/06 13:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 2 - 9 Islingby IK      
30062206 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Säters IF FK 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061106 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Täby FK      
30062306 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060406 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060406 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060307 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060509 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30061408 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK 4      
30061306 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Grön      
30060408 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062405 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
30062505 Fri 30/06 15:20 Fri 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor F16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 5 Hammarby IF FF      
30060605 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor F14 (11) Grp C Östhammar SK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061907 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Grp B Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062310 Fri 30/06 16:10 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
30060410 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061308 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 5 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
30061807 Fri 30/06 16:50 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061111 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30061310 Fri 30/06 17:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
30061909 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Katrineholms SK FK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061411 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060312 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061810 Fri 30/06 20:00 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Jäders IF      
30060110 Fri 30/06 20:10 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F16 Grp A Leksands IF FK 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01071800 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F16 Grp A Leksands IF FK 0 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070401 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 9 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072200 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071302 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 3 - 7 Hanvikens SK      
01070501 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 2      
01071001 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071702 Sat 01/07 10:00 Sat 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Strands IF      
01071502 Sat 01/07 10:10 Sat 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Grp B IK Brage 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01071303 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor F9 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072302 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
01070100 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Grp C IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070404 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071103 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01072303 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01071902 Sat 01/07 11:20 Sat 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 4 Bråtens IK      
01071104 Sat 01/07 11:50 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 F12 Grp B Åkersberga BK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071305 Sat 01/07 12:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 2 - 8 IK Brage 1      
01070204 Sat 01/07 12:30 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01070505 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01072205 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071106 Sat 01/07 13:20 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 2      
01070506 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01070205 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01071307 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
01072206 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
01072007 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071407 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01070409 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071904 Sat 01/07 14:30 Sat 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Grp B IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070308 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Hedemora      
01070410 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Röd      
01071310 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071708 Sat 01/07 16:00 Sat 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01072310 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01071010 Sat 01/07 16:30 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 F12 Grp A Tynset IF 1 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071905 Sat 01/07 16:40 Sat 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01070607 Sat 01/07 16:50 Sat 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 P Arboga Södra IF      
01071312 Sat 01/07 17:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
01070413 Sat 01/07 17:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071111 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
01072011 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Valbo FF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071112 Sat 01/07 17:50 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071906 Sat 01/07 17:50 Sat 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
01070512 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071012 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 F10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071211 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Spånga IS 4 - 3 P Kvarnsvedens IK      
02071900 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P16 Slutspel B Semi final Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02071101 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 5 Alsike IF 3      
02072201 Sun 02/07 08:50 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071801 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02072501 Sun 02/07 09:10 Sun 02/07 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel B Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 3 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
02071002 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
02071301 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 8 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
02071802 Sun 02/07 10:10 Sun 02/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F16 Slutspel A Semi final Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02070402 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071103 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A Håbo FF 1 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02070402 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071403 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02071902 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Slutspel B Semi final Katrineholms SK FK 2 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02072004 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 5 Hanvikens SK 3      
02070203 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Slutspel B Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
02072205 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IK Brage 1 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02070403 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071106 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071006 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 3 Håbo FF 2      
02070506 Sun 02/07 12:40 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02072006 Sun 02/07 12:40 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
02071305 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02071407 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
02071505 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 24. 9-9 Stor F 15 Slutspel A Final Hammarby IF FF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02071905 Sun 02/07 13:40 Sun 02/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P16 Slutspel B Final Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
02071307 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 12 Ingarö IF Vit      
02072309 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071506 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 24. 9-9 Stor F16 Slutspel A Final Hammarby IF FF 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02070309 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 F10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02071906 Sun 02/07 14:50 Sun 02/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Slutspel B Final Kvarnsvedens IK 6 - 7 P Funbo IF      
02070105 Sun 02/07 15:10 Sun 02/07 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Slutspel B Final Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Alsike IF      
02071110 Sun 02/07 15:20 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 0 Säters IF FK