You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Ingarö IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061004 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 9 - 0 Säters IF FK      
29062005 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060506 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 1 Valbo FF      
29061104 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062006 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A IK Brage 2 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062406 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Grp F Upsala IF Vit 1 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF      
29062207 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061705 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp C Valbo FF 0 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062308 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061905 Thu 29/06 14:30 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B IFK Tumba FK 2 4 - 0 Ingarö IF      
29062209 Thu 29/06 15:20 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062310 Thu 29/06 15:30 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 6 - 0 Säters IF FK      
29060206 Thu 29/06 15:50 Thu 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Grp B Ingarö IF 4 - 0 Nybergsund IL-Trysil      
29061206 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 5 - 0 Ingarö IF F05      
29061410 Thu 29/06 16:20 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29062312 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061908 Thu 29/06 17:40 Thu 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Grp A Ingarö IF 5 - 1 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista      
29062510 Thu 29/06 18:50 Thu 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 6 Årsunda IF      
29062410 Thu 29/06 19:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp A Ingarö IF F05 0 - 3 Spånga IS      
29062411 Thu 29/06 20:00 Thu 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Grp F Ingarö IF 0 - 5 IFK Timrå      
30060200 Fri 30/06 08:00 Fri 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Grp B Trysil FK 10 - 0 Ingarö IF      
30062300 Fri 30/06 08:20 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062200 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp A SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061000 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
30061700 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Ås IF      
30062201 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061001 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30061101 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
30060602 Fri 30/06 10:00 Fri 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 2 IK Brage      
30061403 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
30062203 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062004 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061302 Fri 30/06 11:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30060303 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp A Alsike IF 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060304 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062007 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 5 Ingarö IF      
30061406 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061805 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30060105 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 8. 5-5 F 15 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061304 Fri 30/06 13:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 8 Ingarö IF Röd      
30062404 Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 3 - 1 Ingarö IF F05      
30061407 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30060508 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061305 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30060407 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
30060307 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
30062308 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061306 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Grön      
30062405 Fri 30/06 15:00 Fri 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
30062010 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30062209 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061307 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 5 - 4 IK Brage 1      
30060511 Fri 30/06 16:10 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 8 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061110 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp A Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061308 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 5 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
30060410 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061807 Fri 30/06 16:50 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060411 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30062012 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Islingby IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061309 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060513 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 P12 Grp C Alsike IF 3 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061411 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061709 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Grp F Ingarö IF 1 - 2 Boo FF      
30061311 Fri 30/06 18:20 Fri 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30061113 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061809 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 12 Iggesunds IK      
30060414 Fri 30/06 19:00 Fri 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Röd 0 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
01071500 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F 15 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01070400 Sat 01/07 08:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01070500 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070401 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 9 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071201 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Grp F Dalkurd FF 2 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
01070300 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Islingby IK 2 4 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070301 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Vikarby IK      
01071401 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01070402 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 5 - 1 Islingby IK      
01070202 Sat 01/07 10:10 Sat 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Grp B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 1 Ingarö IF      
01071002 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01070403 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF      
01072303 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01072203 Sat 01/07 11:20 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01070405 Sat 01/07 11:40 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01070304 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072004 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Tynset IF 1 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072204 Sat 01/07 12:10 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
01070604 Sat 01/07 12:40 Sat 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor F 15 Grp A Dala-Floda IF 1 - 5 Ingarö IF      
01072005 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp A Dalkurd FF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072205 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071205 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 3 - 2 Kvicksunds SK      
01071306 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Dalkurd FF 8 - 2 Ingarö IF Röd      
01071605 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Grp A Ingarö IF F05 3 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
01071006 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
01070506 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01070306 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 4 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071007 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072207 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
01071308 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Grön      
01071408 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Slätta SK 1      
01071607 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-14 Samuelsdal 2 - 4 Ingarö IF      
01070410 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Röd      
01070509 Sat 01/07 15:30 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 P12 Grp B Tynset IF 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071310 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072010 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp C Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071110 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A Håbo FF 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070412 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01071311 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071410 Sat 01/07 16:30 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071011 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01072211 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Tynset IF 2 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071313 Sat 01/07 17:40 Sat 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Samuelsdals IF 2 - 6 Ingarö IF Grön      
01072312 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070312 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071710 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Ås IF 2 - 0 Ingarö IF F05      
01071113 Sat 01/07 18:30 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072110 Sat 01/07 19:00 Sat 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 0 - 2 Saltsjö-Boo IF 2      
02072100 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-8 Ingarö IF 10 - 9 Islingby IK      
02072200 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
02070500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 P12 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
02072300 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor F10 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 6 Ingarö IF      
02072201 Sun 02/07 08:50 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071801 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK      
02071300 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
02070101 Sun 02/07 09:00 Sun 02/07 8. 5-5 P14 Slutspel D 5-6 Gustafs GOIF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF      
02070302 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Kvicksunds SK 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070202 Sun 02/07 10:10 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Slutspel A Semi final FC Gunners 4 - 5 P Ingarö IF      
02070303 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Gul      
02071003 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072003 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 14 - 0 Säters IF FK      
02072103 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-8 IFK Vaxholm 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      
02071104 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 2 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
02071404 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071303 Sun 02/07 11:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
02072305 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A Täby FK 0 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
02071405 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070505 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02071304 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
02071406 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 1 Åkersberga BK      
02072006 Sun 02/07 12:40 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
02071305 Sun 02/07 13:00 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Grön 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02070605 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 12. 7-7 Stor F 15 Slutspel A Bronze match Dala-Floda IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF      
02071007 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
02071306 Sun 02/07 13:40 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
02071408 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
02071108 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 F11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02070308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
02070508 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
02071307 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 12 Ingarö IF Vit      
02070406 Sun 02/07 14:20 Sun 02/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070206 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Slutspel A Final Ingarö IF 2 - 3 Dalkurd FF      
02072309 Sun 02/07 14:30 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071009 Sun 02/07 14:50 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Islingby IK      
02070509 Sun 02/07 14:50 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp B Håbo FF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072310 Sun 02/07 15:10 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 0 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
02072010 Sun 02/07 15:20 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp B IFK Hedemora 0 - 8 Ingarö IF Gul      
02071410 Sun 02/07 15:20 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Säters IF FK      
02071010 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 3 - 2 IF Tunabro 1