You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Järla IF FK

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062100 Thu 29/06 09:00 Thu 29/06 14. Bilmetro P13 (9) Grp E Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 1 Järla IF FK      
29061000 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062001 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Järla IF FK      
29061001 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061403 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT P12 Grp A Islingby IK 1 3 - 7 Järla IF FK 2      
29061102 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 9. P12 Grp C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29062206 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061805 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 15. Beans in Cup F14 (11) Grp B Säters IF FK 0 - 7 Järla IF FK      
29061204 Thu 29/06 14:00 Thu 29/06 27. P13 (9) Grp E Järla IF FK 1 - 6 Funbo IF      
29060507 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29060605 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 12. RIX FM P15 Grp B Katrineholms SK FK 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
29061106 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 9. P12 Grp C Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061707 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp B Järla IF FK 6 - 0 Hagaströms SK      
29062311 Thu 29/06 16:10 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 0 - 2 Slätta SK 1      
29061108 Thu 29/06 16:30 Thu 29/06 9. F12 Grp B Järla IF FK 2 - 2 Håbo FF 2      
29062508 Thu 29/06 16:40 Thu 29/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 (11) Grp B Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK      
29062312 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061910 Thu 29/06 20:00 Thu 29/06 26. Kupolen P15 Grp B Järla IF FK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30061600 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Grp B Örby IS 3 - 0 Järla IF FK      
30061401 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30061502 Fri 30/06 10:10 Fri 30/06 24. Siljan Buss P15 Grp B Järla IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060503 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30061102 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 9. P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30061404 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT F12 Grp B Järla IF FK 5 - 0 Tynset IF 2      
30062103 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 14. Bilmetro P13 (9) Grp E Järla IF FK 0 - 2 Islingby IK      
30062205 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp C Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062105 Fri 30/06 14:00 Fri 30/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp B Järla IF FK 0 - 0 Trysil Fotballklubb      
30061407 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30060604 Fri 30/06 14:20 Fri 30/06 12. RIX FM F14 (11) Grp B Järla IF FK 1 - 0 Tynset IF      
30062009 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30062309 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 6 Islingby IK 1      
30062011 Fri 30/06 16:10 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp B Åkersberga BK 0 - 3 Järla IF FK      
30061009 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 21. P12 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
30061908 Fri 30/06 16:40 Fri 30/06 26. Kupolen P15 Grp B Järla IF FK 1 - 4 Bråtens IK      
30061608 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 (9) Grp E Järla IF FK 1 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
30062212 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp C Tynset IF 2 1 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
30062014 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P11 Grp A Vikarby IK 3 - 1 Järla IF FK      
30060609 Fri 30/06 19:50 Fri 30/06 12. RIX FM F14 (11) Grp B Bullermyrens IK 2 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01071700 Sat 01/07 08:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 (9) Grp E Hille IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01071000 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 21. F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01071102 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 9. P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 3      
01071002 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 21. F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01072202 Sat 01/07 10:30 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp A Trysil FK 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
01071103 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 9. P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01071704 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01070307 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 2 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
01071407 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01072208 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01072210 Sat 01/07 16:30 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp C Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
01071905 Sat 01/07 16:40 Sat 01/07 26. Kupolen P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01072311 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp B Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 2      
01071210 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 27. F13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Järla IF FK 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071509 Sat 01/07 18:50 Sat 01/07 24. Siljan Buss F14 (11) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Järla IF FK 3 - 0 Smedjebackens FK      
02071700 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 (9) Slutspel F 9-10 Järla IF FK 2 - 0 Ås IF      
02070600 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 12. RIX FM F14 (11) Slutspel A Semi final Tynset IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK      
02070501 Sun 02/07 08:50 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02072303 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp C Järla IF FK 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
02072203 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF 2      
02071203 Sun 02/07 11:00 Sun 02/07 27. F13 (9) Slutspel B Semi final Järla IF FK 2 - 3 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista      
02072304 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 1 - 4 IK Brage 2      
02072005 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp A SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02071204 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 27. P13 (9) Slutspel F 9-10 Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 0 - 1 Järla IF FK      
02071504 Sun 02/07 12:20 Sun 02/07 24. Siljan Buss F14 (11) Slutspel A Final Järla IF FK 0 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
02071107 Sun 02/07 13:10 Sun 02/07 9. F12 Grp B Valbo FF 1 - 1 Järla IF FK      
02071007 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 21. P11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
02072308 Sun 02/07 13:50 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF