You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Stuvsta IF

Import into your calendar
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060500 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P12 Grp C Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061100 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 9. P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061401 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29060503 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061003 Thu 29/06 11:50 Thu 29/06 21. P12 Grp C Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061703 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 (9) Grp C Stuvsta IF 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK Syd 2      
29060305 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 IK Brage 1      
29062005 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061304 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29060404 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061005 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 21. P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29061105 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 9. F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060406 Thu 29/06 14:40 Thu 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 3 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060307 Thu 29/06 15:00 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P10 Grp A Täby FK 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062009 Thu 29/06 15:40 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060408 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29061608 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 (9) Grp C Vikarby IK 2 - 7 Stuvsta IF      
29061009 Thu 29/06 16:20 Thu 29/06 21. F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29060409 Thu 29/06 16:40 Thu 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062301 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 0 Säters IF FK      
30060400 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 4 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30061101 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 9. F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061001 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 21. F11 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30062302 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 7 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
30062202 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK 2      
30060403 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30062304 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061204 Fri 30/06 12:00 Fri 30/06 27. P13 (9) Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Norrala IF blå      
30061303 Fri 30/06 12:20 Fri 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 4 IF Tunabro      
30060304 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062306 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062307 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P10 Grp A Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
30060306 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30061108 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 9. P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30060409 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061607 Fri 30/06 16:00 Fri 30/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 (9) Grp C Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 Samuelsdal      
30061010 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 21. P12 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30060412 Fri 30/06 17:40 Fri 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Islingby IK 6 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062312 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp C Alnö IF 1 5 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060311 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
30060413 Fri 30/06 18:20 Fri 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Dalkurd FF 1 13 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071301 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01072200 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01072301 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
01071402 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT P12 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071703 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 (9) Grp C IK Sirius FK 3 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01070303 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01070406 Sat 01/07 12:20 Sat 01/07 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 5 - 6 Dalkurd FF 2      
01071405 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT P10 Grp A Säters IF FK 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
01070407 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 20. Dt P8 Grp A Islingby IK 3 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071406 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 IK Brage 2      
01072306 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 0 Islingby IK      
01072206 Sat 01/07 13:40 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071706 Sat 01/07 14:00 Sat 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 (9) Slutspel D 5-12 Stuvsta IF 0 - 1 Boo FF      
01072308 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01071309 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071311 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072310 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072012 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P10 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Stuvsta IF      
01070312 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket F10 Grp A Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071314 Sat 01/07 18:20 Sat 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
02071401 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT P12 Grp C Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
02071002 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 21. P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
02070401 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 6 IF Tunabro      
02071303 Sun 02/07 11:40 Sun 02/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
02072306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 6 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
02072206 Sun 02/07 12:40 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 5 Islingby IK      
02070507 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 11 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
02072007 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P11 Grp A Vikarby IK 3 - 0 W Stuvsta IF      
02072308 Sun 02/07 13:50 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071109 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 9. F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 0 Säters IF FK      
02072009 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
02072209 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp B Katrineholms AIK Svart 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2