You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018 here.

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Adolfsbergs Ik Pojkar -03 Adolfsbergs Ik
AIK Pojkar -03 AIK blå
Åkersberga BK Flickor -05 Åkersberga BK
Alnö IF Pojkar -05 Alnö IF 2
Alnö IF Pojkar -05 Alnö IF 1
Alsike IF Pojkar -05 Alsike IF 1
Alsike IF Pojkar -05 Alsike IF 3
Alsike IF Pojkar -05 Alsike IF 2
Alsike IF Pojkar -03 Alsike IF
Alsike IF Flickor -03 Alsike IF
Alsike IF Flickor -02 Alsike IF
Älta IF Pojkar -01 Älta IF
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -06 Arboga Södra IF 2
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -06 Arboga Södra IF 1
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -05 Arboga Södra IF 1
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -05 Arboga Södra IF 2
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Arboga Södra IF Gul
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Arboga Södra IF Svart
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -03 Arboga Södra IF
Arboga Södra IF Pojkar -02 Arboga Södra IF
Arboga Södra IF Flickor -06 Arboga Södra IF
Arboga Södra IF Flickor -03 Arboga Södra IF
Årsunda IF Pojkar -03 Årsunda IF
Ås IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Ås IF
Ås IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Ås IF
ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista Flickor -04 (9-manna) ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista
ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista Flickor -02 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista
Bollstanäs SK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Bollstanäs SK
Boo FF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Boo FF
Boo FF Pojkar -03 Boo FF 1
Boo FF Pojkar -03 Boo FF 2
Bråtens IK Pojkar -02 Bråtens IK
Bullermyrens IK Pojkar -07 Bullermyrens IK
Bullermyrens IK Pojkar -06 Bullermyrens IK
Bullermyrens IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Bullermyrens IK
Bullermyrens IK Pojkar -01 Bullermyrens IK
Bullermyrens IK Flickor -07 Bullermyrens IK
Bullermyrens IK Flickor -03 Bullermyrens IK
Dala-Floda IF Flickor -02 Dala-Floda IF
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -09 Dalkurd FF 1
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -09 Dalkurd FF 2
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -08 Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -07 Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -06 Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -05 Dalkurd FF 2
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -05 Dalkurd FF 1
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Dalkurd FF 1
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Dalkurd FF 2
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -03 Dalkurd FF
Dalkurd FF Pojkar -01 Dalkurd FF
Ekerö IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Ekerö IK
Fanna BK Pojkar -03 Fanna BK
FC Gunners Pojkar -01 FC Gunners
Forsa IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Forsa IF
Funbo IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Funbo IF
Funbo IF Pojkar -02 Funbo IF
Gefle IF Pojkar -03 Gefle IF
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor -06 Gideonsbergs IF 1
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor -06 Gideonsbergs IF 2
Gideonsbergs IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Gideonsbergs IF
Gustafs GoIF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Gustafs GOIF
Gustafs GoIF Pojkar -03 Gustafs GOIF
Gustafs GoIF Flickor -09 Gustafs GoIF
Gustafs GoIF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Gustafs GoIF
Håbo FF Flickor -05 Håbo FF 2
Håbo FF Flickor -05 Håbo FF 1
Hagaströms SK Flickor -04 (9-manna) Hagaströms SK
Hagaströms SK Flickor -03 Hagaströms SK
Hallsta IK Pojkar -02 Hallsta IK
Hammarby IF FF Flickor -02 Hammarby IF FF
Hammarby IF FF Flickor -01 Hammarby IF FF
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -08 Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -06 Hanvikens SK 4
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -06 Hanvikens SK 2
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -06 Hanvikens SK 1
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -06 Hanvikens SK 3
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Pojkar -02 Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK Flickor -03 Hanvikens SK
Heby AIF Pojkar -01 Heby AIF
Hille IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Hille IF
Högbo AIK Pojkar -03 Högbo AIK
IF Brommapojkarna Flickor -04 (9-manna) IF Brommapojkarna
IFK Hedemora Pojkar -05 IFK Hedemora
IFK Lidingö - Syd Pojkar -03 IFK Lidingö - Syd
IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02 Flickor -02 IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02
IFK Timrå Pojkar -04 (9-manna) IFK Timrå
IFK Tumba FK Pojkar -03 IFK Tumba FK 2
IFK Tumba FK Pojkar -03 IFK Tumba FK 1
IFK Vaxholm Pojkar -04 (9-manna) IFK Vaxholm
IF Tunabro Pojkar -09 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Pojkar -08 IF Tunabro 2
IF Tunabro Pojkar -08 IF Tunabro 1
IF Tunabro Pojkar -07 IF Tunabro 1
IF Tunabro Pojkar -07 IF Tunabro 2
IF Tunabro Pojkar -06 IF Tunabro 1
IF Tunabro Pojkar -06 IF Tunabro 2
IF Tunabro Pojkar -05 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Pojkar -04 (9-manna) IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Pojkar -03 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Pojkar -02 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Flickor -07 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Flickor -06 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Flickor -05 IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Flickor -04 (9-manna) IF Tunabro
IF Tunabro Flickor -03 IF Tunabro
Iggesunds IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Iggesunds IK
Iggesunds IK Pojkar -03 Iggesunds IK
IK Brage Pojkar -09 IK Brage 2
IK Brage Pojkar -09 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -08 IK Brage 2
IK Brage Pojkar -08 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -07 IK Brage 2
IK Brage Pojkar -07 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -06 IK Brage 2
IK Brage Pojkar -06 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -05 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -05 IK Brage 2
IK Brage Pojkar -03 IK Brage
IK Brage Pojkar -02 IK Brage 1
IK Brage Pojkar -01 IK Brage
IK Sirius FK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) IK Sirius FK
Ingarö IF Pojkar -08 Ingarö IF Vit
Ingarö IF Pojkar -08 Ingarö IF Grön
Ingarö IF Pojkar -08 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Pojkar -08 Ingarö IF Röd
Ingarö IF Pojkar -08 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Pojkar -07 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Pojkar -07 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Pojkar -06 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Pojkar -06 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Pojkar -06 Ingarö IF Vit
Ingarö IF Pojkar -05 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Pojkar -05 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Pojkar -05 Ingarö IF Vit
Ingarö IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Pojkar -03 Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Pojkar -01 Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Flickor -07 Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Flickor -06 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Flickor -06 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Flickor -05 Ingarö IF Gul
Ingarö IF Flickor -05 Ingarö IF Svart
Ingarö IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Ingarö IF
Ingarö IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Ingarö IF F05
Ingarö IF Flickor -02 Ingarö IF
Islingby IK Pojkar -09 Islingby IK
Islingby IK Pojkar -08 Islingby IK
Islingby IK Pojkar -07 Islingby IK 1
Islingby IK Pojkar -07 Islingby IK 2
Islingby IK Pojkar -06 Islingby IK 2
Islingby IK Pojkar -06 Islingby IK 1
Islingby IK Pojkar -05 Islingby IK 2
Islingby IK Pojkar -05 Islingby IK 1
Islingby IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Islingby IK
Islingby IK Pojkar -02 Islingby IK
Islingby IK Flickor -07 Islingby IK
Islingby IK Flickor -06 Islingby IK
Jäders IF Pojkar -03 Jäders IF
Järla IF FK Pojkar -06 Järla IF FK
Järla IF FK Pojkar -05 Järla IF FK 1
Järla IF FK Pojkar -05 Järla IF FK 2
Järla IF FK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Järla IF FK
Järla IF FK Pojkar -02 Järla IF FK
Järla IF FK Flickor -06 Järla IF FK 1
Järla IF FK Flickor -06 Järla IF FK 2
Järla IF FK Flickor -05 Järla IF FK
Järla IF FK Flickor -04 (9-manna) Järla IF FK
Järla IF FK Flickor -03 Järla IF FK
Katrineholms AIK Pojkar -05 Katrineholms AIK Gult
Katrineholms AIK Pojkar -05 Katrineholms AIK Svart
Katrineholms SK FK Pojkar -02 Katrineholms SK FK
Korsnäs IF Pojkar -02 Korsnäs IF
Kubikenborgs IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Kubikenborgs IF 1
Kubikenborgs IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Kubikenborgs IF 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -09 Kvarnsvedens IK vit
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -09 Kvarnsvedens IK röd
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -08 Kvarnsvedens IK 3
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -08 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -08 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -07 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -07 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -06 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -06 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -05 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -05 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -03 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -02 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Pojkar -01 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -09 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -08 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -08 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -07 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -07 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -06 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -05 Kvarnsvedens IK 1
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -05 Kvarnsvedens IK 2
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -04 (9-manna) Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -03 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -02 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvarnsvedens IK Flickor -01 Kvarnsvedens IK
Kvicksunds SK Flickor -05 Kvicksunds SK
Kvicksunds SK Flickor -04 (9-manna) Kvicksunds SK
Leksands IF FK Flickor -01 Leksands IF FK
MSK/HAIF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) MSK/HAIF
Nordre Trysil/Trysil Flickor -03 Nordre Trysil/Trysil
Norrala IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Norrala IF vit
Norrala IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Norrala IF blå
Norrala IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Norrala IF röd
Norrala IF Pojkar -03 Norrala IF
Norrstrands IF, Röd Pojkar -03 Norrstrands IF, Röd
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Pojkar -01 Nybergsund IL-Trysil
Örby IS Flickor -04 (9-manna) Örby IS
Östansbo IS Pojkar -02 Östansbo IS
Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF Flickor -03 Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF
Östhammar SK Flickor -03 Östhammar SK
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Flickor -03 Rönninge Salem Fotboll
Saltsjö-Boo IF Flickor -06 Saltsjö-Boo IF
Saltsjö-Boo IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Saltsjö-Boo IF 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Saltsjö-Boo IF 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Saltsjö-Boo IF P04
Samuelsdal Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Samuelsdal
Samuelsdals IF Pojkar -08 Samuelsdals IF
Samuelsdals IF Pojkar -02 Samuelsdals IF
Säters IF FK Pojkar -07 Säters IF FK
Säters IF FK Pojkar -05 Säters IF FK
Säters IF FK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Säters IF FK
Säters IF FK Flickor -07 Säters IF FK
Säters IF FK Flickor -05 Säters IF FK
Säters IF FK Flickor -03 Säters IF FK
Sidsjö-Böle IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön
SK Iron Flickor -06 SK Iron
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -07 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -06 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -05 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -05 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -03 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Pojkar -01 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Flickor -02 Skogås-Trångsunds FF
Slätta SK Pojkar -05 Slätta SK 2
Slätta SK Pojkar -05 Slätta SK 1
Slätta SK Pojkar -02 Slätta SK
Smedjebackens FK Flickor -03 Smedjebackens FK
Sollentuna FK Syd Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Sollentuna FK Syd 1
Sollentuna FK Syd Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Sollentuna FK Syd 2
Spånga IS Flickor -04 (9-manna) Spånga IS
Stora Tuna IK Pojkar -09 Stora Tuna IK
Stora Tuna IK Pojkar -07 Stora Tuna IK
Strands IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Strands IF
Strands IF Pojkar -03 Strands IF
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -09 Stuvsta IF 1
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -09 Stuvsta IF 2
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -08 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -07 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -06 Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -05 Stuvsta IF 1
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -05 Stuvsta IF 2
Stuvsta IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Stuvsta IF
Stuvsta IF Flickor -07 Stuvsta IF 1
Stuvsta IF Flickor -07 Stuvsta IF 2
Stuvsta IF Flickor -06 Stuvsta IF
Sundbybergs IK City Pojkar -06 Sundbybergs IK City
Sunnersta AIF Flickor -03 Sunnersta AIF
Täby FK Pojkar -07 Täby FK
Torsångs IF Pojkar -07 Torsångs IF
Torsångs IF Flickor -08 Torsångs IF
Torsångs IF Flickor -06 Torsångs IF
Torsångs IF Flickor -05 Torsångs IF 1
Torsångs IF Flickor -05 Torsångs IF 2
Torsångs IF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Torsångs IF
Torsångs IF Flickor -02 Torsångs IF
Torsångs IF Flickor -01 Torsångs IF
Trysil FK Pojkar -05 Trysil FK
Trysil FK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Trysil FK
Trysil FK Pojkar -03 Trysil FK
Trysil Fotballklubb Flickor -04 (9-manna) Trysil Fotballklubb
Tynset IF Pojkar -05 Tynset IF 1
Tynset IF Pojkar -05 Tynset IF 2
Tynset IF Pojkar -03 Tynset IF
Tynset IF Pojkar -01 Tynset IF
Tynset IF Flickor -05 Tynset IF 2
Tynset IF Flickor -05 Tynset IF 1
Tynset IF Flickor -03 Tynset IF
Tynset IF Flickor -02 Tynset IF
Upsala IF Vit 1 Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Upsala IF Vit 1 1
Upsala IF Vit 1 Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Upsala IF Vit 1 2
Valbo FF Flickor -05 Valbo FF
Valbo FF Flickor -04 (9-manna) Valbo FF
Värmdö IF Pojkar -03 Värmdö IF
Värmdö IF Flickor -06 Värmdö IF
Västerhaninge IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Västerhaninge IF 2
Västerhaninge IF Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Västerhaninge IF 1
Vikarby IK Pojkar -06 Vikarby IK
Vikarby IK Pojkar -04 (9-manna) Vikarby IK