You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -07

Alla lagen i P10 Group A




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061402 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT IF Tunabro 1 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062202 Thu 29/06 10:20 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062002 Thu 29/06 10:30 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29060302 Thu 29/06 10:30 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Islingby IK 1 8 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29062304 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Stora Tuna IK 0 - 16 Dalkurd FF      
29060305 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 IK Brage 1      
29061103 Thu 29/06 12:50 Thu 29/06 9. IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Islingby IK 2      
29061408 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061007 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 21. IF Tunabro 2 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
29060508 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Torsångs IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062309 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060307 Thu 29/06 15:00 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Täby FK 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062008 Thu 29/06 15:00 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Islingby IK 1 0 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
29062209 Thu 29/06 15:20 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
29060511 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Täby FK 5 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30061000 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 21. Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
30062001 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30060300 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Torsångs IF 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30061100 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 9. Täby FK 10 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
30061400 Fri 30/06 09:00 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062302 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 7 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
30062002 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Dalkurd FF 8 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30062201 Fri 30/06 09:40 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062004 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061406 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT Bullermyrens IK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061006 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 21. Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060305 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Islingby IK 1 2 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30061106 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 9. Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Täby FK      
30062207 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Säters IF FK 10 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30062008 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062307 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
30060508 Fri 30/06 14:10 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060308 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30062012 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Islingby IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070300 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Islingby IK 2 4 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071105 Sat 01/07 12:40 Sat 01/07 9. IF Tunabro 2 1 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
01071005 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 21. Täby FK 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01070305 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Islingby IK 1 2 - 4 Torsångs IF      
01071405 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT Säters IF FK 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
01072305 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Bullermyrens IK 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01070505 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01072005 Sat 01/07 12:50 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Dalkurd FF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072205 Sat 01/07 13:00 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070309 Sat 01/07 15:50 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket IK Brage 2 3 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071111 Sat 01/07 17:10 Sat 01/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
01070311 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Dalkurd FF 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071411 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT Islingby IK 1 2 - 2 Täby FK      
01071011 Sat 01/07 17:20 Sat 01/07 21. Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01070512 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072312 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072012 Sat 01/07 18:00 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Stuvsta IF      
01072212 Sat 01/07 18:10 Sat 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Säters IF FK      
02071403 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT IK Brage 2 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
02071005 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 21. IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
02072305 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Täby FK 0 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
02070306 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 19. SSAB Valsverket IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
02071106 Sun 02/07 12:30 Sun 02/07 9. Dalkurd FF 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02071407 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
02072207 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Torsångs IF      
02070507 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Stuvsta IF 11 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
02072008 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Bullermyrens IK 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
02071410 Sun 02/07 15:20 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Säters IF FK      
02072210 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF