You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -06

Group A




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061100 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 9. Stuvsta IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062201 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 2 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
29060304 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Vikarby IK 3 - 1 Sundbybergs IK City      
29062206 Thu 29/06 13:20 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Järla IF FK 2 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062006 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IK Brage 2 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
29061005 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 21. Stuvsta IF 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29062208 Thu 29/06 14:40 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Sundbybergs IK City 3 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29062211 Thu 29/06 16:50 Thu 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 0 Sundbybergs IK City      
29061010 Thu 29/06 17:00 Thu 29/06 21. Islingby IK 1 2 - 7 Hanvikens SK 3      
30062202 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Stuvsta IF 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK 2      
30061402 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT Islingby IK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30061102 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 9. Järla IF FK 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30060302 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Vikarby IK 4 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30061002 Fri 30/06 10:20 Fri 30/06 21. Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
30060507 Fri 30/06 13:30 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 0 Vikarby IK      
30062208 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Hanvikens SK 3 4 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30060307 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061108 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 9. Stuvsta IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30062309 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 1 - 6 Islingby IK 1      
30061008 Fri 30/06 15:40 Fri 30/06 21. Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30062014 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Vikarby IK 3 - 1 Järla IF FK      
30060514 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Hanvikens SK 3 6 - 0 IK Brage 2      
01070501 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 2      
01072301 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Islingby IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
01070301 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Vikarby IK      
01072001 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
01071102 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 9. Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 3      
01071106 Sat 01/07 13:20 Sat 01/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 2      
01071006 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 21. Islingby IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
01071406 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 IK Brage 2      
01072307 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater IF Tunabro 1 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 3      
01070310 Sat 01/07 16:40 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Hanvikens SK 2 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
02070300 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Vikarby IK 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK 3      
02071104 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 9. Arboga Södra IF 2 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
02072304 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 1 - 4 IK Brage 2      
02070504 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Islingby IK 1 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK 2      
02072004 Sun 02/07 11:20 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 5 Hanvikens SK 3      
02070305 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 19. SSAB Valsverket IF Tunabro 1 0 - 4 Sundbybergs IK City      
02072007 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Vikarby IK 3 - 0 W Stuvsta IF      
02071007 Sun 02/07 13:20 Sun 02/07 21. Järla IF FK 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
02072208 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Sundbybergs IK City 5 - 1 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02071010 Sun 02/07 15:30 Sun 02/07 21. Ingarö IF Vit 3 - 2 IF Tunabro 1