You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018 here.

Pojkar -06

Group B




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062300 Thu 29/06 08:10 Thu 29/06 3. dt Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060501 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 2. LB Maskiner IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062302 Thu 29/06 09:40 Thu 29/06 3. dt Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061404 Thu 29/06 11:50 Thu 29/06 17. Annonsbladet Bullermyrens IK 1 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 1      
29061406 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 17. Annonsbladet Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
29061104 Thu 29/06 13:30 Thu 29/06 8. GB Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062308 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 3. dt IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062011 Thu 29/06 17:10 Thu 29/06 1. Beans in Cup Bullermyrens IK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 1      
30062300 Fri 30/06 08:20 Fri 30/06 3. dt Bullermyrens IK 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060500 Fri 30/06 08:20 Fri 30/06 2. LB Maskiner Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
30061408 Fri 30/06 14:50 Fri 30/06 17. Annonsbladet Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK 4      
30060510 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 2. LB Maskiner Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30062209 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 7. Mix Megapol IF Tunabro 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062010 Fri 30/06 15:30 Fri 30/06 1. Beans in Cup Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061112 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 8. GB IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061411 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 17. Annonsbladet Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061011 Fri 30/06 18:00 Fri 30/06 9. ICA MAXI Arboga Södra IF 1 6 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
30062313 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 3. dt Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 0 Dalkurd FF      
30061412 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 17. Annonsbladet Bullermyrens IK 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
30061113 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 8. GB Hanvikens SK 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071100 Sat 01/07 09:00 Sat 01/07 8. GB Islingby IK 2 3 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
01071101 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 8. GB Hanvikens SK 4 8 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
01071401 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 17. Annonsbladet Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01071001 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 9. ICA MAXI Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072204 Sat 01/07 12:10 Sat 01/07 7. Mix Megapol Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
01070306 Sat 01/07 13:30 Sat 01/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Hanvikens SK 4 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070507 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 2. LB Maskiner IF Tunabro 2 2 - 6 Islingby IK 2      
01072007 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 1. Beans in Cup Hanvikens SK 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072207 Sat 01/07 14:20 Sat 01/07 7. Mix Megapol Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
01072013 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 1. Beans in Cup Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 2 Dalkurd FF      
01070513 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 2. LB Maskiner Islingby IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01072313 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 3. dt Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
02071400 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 17. Annonsbladet Hanvikens SK 1 1 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
02071000 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 9. ICA MAXI Dalkurd FF 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
02071100 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 8. GB Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
02070304 Sun 02/07 11:10 Sun 02/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Hanvikens SK 1 2 - 1 Dalkurd FF      
02071105 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 8. GB Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 5 Hanvikens SK 4      
02071405 Sun 02/07 11:50 Sun 02/07 17. Annonsbladet Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072205 Sun 02/07 12:00 Sun 02/07 7. Mix Megapol IK Brage 1 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
02070308 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
02071408 Sun 02/07 14:00 Sun 02/07 17. Annonsbladet Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
02071409 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 17. Annonsbladet IK Brage 1 9 - 0 Hanvikens SK 4