You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -05

Group A




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29061002 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 21. 5-5 Slätta SK 1 3 - 1 Alsike IF 1      
29061403 Thu 29/06 11:00 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Islingby IK 1 3 - 7 Järla IF FK 2      
29061101 Thu 29/06 11:10 Thu 29/06 9. 5-5 Trysil FK 4 - 3 Säters IF FK      
29062205 Thu 29/06 12:30 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Alnö IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29062210 Thu 29/06 16:00 Thu 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Trysil FK 2 - 9 Dalkurd FF 2      
29060510 Thu 29/06 16:10 Thu 29/06 18. 11-11 Alsike IF 1 5 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29062311 Thu 29/06 16:10 Thu 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 2 0 - 2 Slätta SK 1      
29062010 Thu 29/06 16:20 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Säters IF FK 0 - 9 Alnö IF 2      
30062005 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 1 7 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
30062204 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 1 5 - 3 Trysil FK      
30060505 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 18. 11-11 Säters IF FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 2      
30060303 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 Alsike IF 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30062305 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Katrineholms AIK Gult 5 - 5 Dalkurd FF 2      
30061409 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Säters IF FK 0 - 8 Islingby IK 1      
30060309 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 19. 11-11 Trysil FK 1 - 6 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
30061110 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 9. 5-5 Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061009 Fri 30/06 16:20 Fri 30/06 21. 5-5 IK Brage 2 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
30062311 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Alnö IF 2 3 - 4 Alsike IF 1      
01072201 Sat 01/07 09:40 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Katrineholms AIK Gult 4 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
01070502 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 18. 11-11 Slätta SK 1 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
01072002 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Säters IF FK 1 - 9 Alsike IF 1      
01072202 Sat 01/07 10:30 Sat 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Trysil FK 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
01070307 Sat 01/07 14:10 Sat 01/07 19. 11-11 Järla IF FK 2 2 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
01071108 Sat 01/07 14:40 Sat 01/07 9. 5-5 Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
01071408 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Slätta SK 1      
01071008 Sat 01/07 14:50 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 1 5 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01072309 Sat 01/07 15:30 Sat 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Alnö IF 2 3 - 1 Trysil FK      
01071013 Sat 01/07 18:40 Sat 01/07 21. 5-5 IK Brage 2 8 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
02070500 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
02071102 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 9. 5-5 Alsike IF 1 3 - 6 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
02072302 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Trysil FK 2 - 5 Slätta SK 1      
02072203 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF FK 2 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF 2      
02072003 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Ingarö IF Vit 14 - 0 Säters IF FK      
02070503 Sun 02/07 10:30 Sun 02/07 18. 11-11 Alnö IF 2 1 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
02072310 Sun 02/07 15:10 Sun 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 0 Katrineholms AIK Gult