You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -05

Group B




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060504 Thu 29/06 11:40 Thu 29/06 28. 11-11 Alsike IF 2 7 - 0 IFK Hedemora      
29062305 Thu 29/06 11:40 Thu 29/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Tynset IF 1      
29062004 Thu 29/06 11:50 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 6 Dalkurd FF 1      
29062005 Thu 29/06 12:40 Thu 29/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061008 Thu 29/06 15:30 Thu 29/06 13. 5-5 Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061409 Thu 29/06 15:30 Thu 29/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060308 Thu 29/06 15:40 Thu 29/06 31. 11-11 Tynset IF 1 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30061403 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
30061003 Fri 30/06 11:00 Fri 30/06 13. 5-5 Tynset IF 1 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062304 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061104 Fri 30/06 11:50 Fri 30/06 12. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 11 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30060506 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 28. 11-11 IFK Hedemora 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062211 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 IFK Hedemora 0 - 5 IF Tunabro      
30060512 Fri 30/06 17:00 Fri 30/06 28. 11-11 Tynset IF 1 2 - 1 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30061010 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 13. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062213 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 0 - 0 Alsike IF 2      
30060312 Fri 30/06 18:40 Fri 30/06 31. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01071402 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 16. 9-9 72x55 Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01070302 Sat 01/07 10:20 Sat 01/07 31. 11-11 Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 5 Tynset IF 1      
01072303 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 2. 7-7 55x35 Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01070503 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 28. 11-11 Dalkurd FF 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01071004 Sat 01/07 12:00 Sat 01/07 13. 5-5 Alsike IF 2 2 - 8 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01070308 Sat 01/07 15:00 Sat 01/07 31. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Hedemora      
01072009 Sat 01/07 15:30 Sat 01/07 22. 9-9 70x50 Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01070509 Sat 01/07 15:30 Sat 01/07 28. 11-11 Tynset IF 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072209 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 25. 9-9 65x50 IF Tunabro 2 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01071009 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 13. 5-5 Dalkurd FF 1 0 - 3 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
02072000 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 70x50 IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
02071002 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
02071402 Sun 02/07 09:30 Sun 02/07 16. 9-9 72x55 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 11 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
02072002 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 70x50 IFK Hedemora 1 - 7 Tynset IF 1      
02072202 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 25. 9-9 65x50 Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
02070303 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 31. 11-11 IF Tunabro 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072209 Sun 02/07 14:40 Sun 02/07 25. 9-9 65x50 Katrineholms AIK Svart 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
02072010 Sun 02/07 15:20 Sun 02/07 22. 9-9 70x50 IFK Hedemora 0 - 8 Ingarö IF Gul