You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2017. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -05

Group C




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29062200 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 9. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060500 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062000 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Alsike IF 3      
29062301 Thu 29/06 08:50 Thu 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062204 Thu 29/06 11:40 Thu 29/06 9. SSAB Stålverket IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29061003 Thu 29/06 11:50 Thu 29/06 21. Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061102 Thu 29/06 12:00 Thu 29/06 9. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29062007 Thu 29/06 14:10 Thu 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29061106 Thu 29/06 14:50 Thu 29/06 9. Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061410 Thu 29/06 16:20 Thu 29/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29060309 Thu 29/06 16:30 Thu 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Tynset IF 2 0 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30060304 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061005 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 21. Alsike IF 3 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30061405 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062205 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 9. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062006 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061105 Fri 30/06 12:40 Fri 30/06 9. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061410 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 16. SELECT Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061111 Fri 30/06 17:10 Fri 30/06 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30062312 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Alnö IF 1 5 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062013 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060513 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Alsike IF 3 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062212 Fri 30/06 17:50 Fri 30/06 9. SSAB Stålverket Tynset IF 2 1 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
01071103 Sat 01/07 11:00 Sat 01/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01071003 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 21. Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Alsike IF 3      
01071403 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT Tynset IF 2 2 - 1 Slätta SK 2      
01070303 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01072003 Sat 01/07 11:10 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072203 Sat 01/07 11:20 Sat 01/07 9. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071109 Sat 01/07 15:30 Sat 01/07 9. Islingby IK 2 0 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
01071409 Sat 01/07 15:40 Sat 01/07 16. SELECT Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01072310 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072010 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070510 Sat 01/07 16:20 Sat 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 4 Alsike IF 3      
01072210 Sat 01/07 16:30 Sat 01/07 9. SSAB Stålverket Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02072200 Sun 02/07 08:00 Sun 02/07 9. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
02071401 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 16. SELECT Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
02071101 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 5 Alsike IF 3      
02071001 Sun 02/07 08:40 Sun 02/07 21. Islingby IK 2 3 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02070502 Sun 02/07 09:40 Sun 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Tynset IF 2 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
02071003 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 21. IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072303 Sun 02/07 10:20 Sun 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF 1