Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.



Torsdag 29/6 (Dag 1)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29060600 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj A Dalkurd FF 7 - 0 Heby AIF      
29060100 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj B Iggesunds IK 7 - 1 IFK Tumba FK 2      
29061500 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F16 Plj A Hammarby IF FF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061600 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Norrala IF blå 1 - 0 IK Sirius FK      
29061700 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B MSK/HAIF 2 - 0 Saltsjö-Boo IF P04      
29061800 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj A Högbo AIK 3 - 3 IFK Lidingö - Syd      
29061900 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj A Gustafs GOIF 0 - 3 Fanna BK      
29062400 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3 Arboga Södra IF Gul      
29062500 to 29/06 08:00 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj B IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Årsunda IF      
29062300 to 29/06 08:10 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P11 Plj B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061400 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 16. 9-9 F12 Plj A Tynset IF 1 7 - 1 Säters IF FK      
29062301 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062000 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj C Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Alsike IF 3      
29062200 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060300 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 26. 11-11 F12 Plj A Kvicksunds SK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060500 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj C Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060101 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj D AIK blå 5 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29061200 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj C Sollentuna FK Syd 2 5 - 1 Samuelsdal      
29061601 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Funbo IF 2 - 6 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
29061801 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj C Dalkurd FF 8 - 0 Boo FF 2      
29061901 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj E Arboga Södra IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062100 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 1 Järla IF FK      
29062401 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj D Sollentuna FK Syd 1 2 - 6 Norrala IF röd      
29062501 to 29/06 09:00 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj D Norrala IF 0 - 8 IK Brage      
29060601 to 29/06 09:10 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj B Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061501 to 29/06 09:10 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj B Tynset IF 6 - 3 Säters IF FK      
29060200 to 29/06 09:10 to 29/06 24. 9-9 P16 Plj B IK Brage 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
29061100 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061000 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061401 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 16. 9-9 F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29062302 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P11 Plj B Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062001 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 22. 9-9 F12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Järla IF FK      
29062201 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 2 2 - 3 IF Tunabro 1      
29060301 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 26. 11-11 F12 Plj B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 Valbo FF      
29060501 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P11 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 0 - 6 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29060102 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj C Gefle IF 0 - 7 Adolfsbergs Ik      
29061201 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj F Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 3 Upsala IF Vit 1 2      
29061300 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 3 Islingby IK      
29061602 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Trysil Fotballklubb 3 - 0 Hagaströms SK      
29061701 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj H Västerhaninge IF 1 0 - 9 Trysil FK      
29061802 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 20. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj B Bullermyrens IK 6 - 1 Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF      
29061902 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P15 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29062101 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Bollstanäs SK      
29062402 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj G Västerhaninge IF 2 2 - 5 Arboga Södra IF Svart      
29062502 to 29/06 10:00 to 29/06 4. 7-7 F 15 Plj B Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Alsike IF      
29061001 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061402 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061502 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 17. 9-9 P14 Plj E Strands IF 5 - 1 Boo FF 1      
29062303 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 2. 7-7 F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29060201 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj A IFK Tumba FK 1 10 - 0 Tynset IF      
29062202 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060502 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062002 to 29/06 10:30 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29060302 to 29/06 10:30 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 1 8 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29061301 to 29/06 10:40 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 4 - 7 Dalkurd FF 2      
29060400 to 29/06 10:40 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Dalkurd FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060103 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 11. 5-5 F 15 Plj B Tynset IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061002 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj A Slätta SK 1 3 - 1 Alsike IF 1      
29061202 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj C Kvicksunds SK 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061403 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj A Islingby IK 1 3 - 7 Järla IF FK 2      
29061603 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B MSK/HAIF 1 - 3 Norrala IF vit      
29061702 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj A Strands IF 0 - 0 IFK Vaxholm      
29062304 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P10 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 16 Dalkurd FF      
29061803 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 20. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Östhammar SK      
29062102 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj A Gustafs GoIF 0 - 1 Spånga IS      
29062203 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 25. 9-9 F10 Plj A Islingby IK 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060503 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062403 to 29/06 11:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj D Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF      
29061101 to 29/06 11:10 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj A Trysil FK 4 - 3 Säters IF FK      
29061903 to 29/06 11:10 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj C Norrstrands IF, Röd 4 - 0 Värmdö IF      
29062003 to 29/06 11:10 to 29/06 22. 9-9 F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 Säters IF FK      
29060303 to 29/06 11:10 to 29/06 26. 11-11 F12 Plj B Håbo FF 2 2 - 0 Åkersberga BK      
29062503 to 29/06 11:10 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P15 Plj A Slätta SK 2 - 1 Funbo IF      
29060602 to 29/06 11:20 to 29/06 1. 7-7 F 15 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 2 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista      
29061302 to 29/06 11:20 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
29060202 to 29/06 11:20 to 29/06 24. 9-9 F16 Plj A Torsångs IF 6 - 0 Leksands IF FK      
29060401 to 29/06 11:20 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Samuelsdals IF 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29061503 to 29/06 11:30 to 29/06 17. 9-9 P14 Plj D IK Brage 0 - 0 AIK blå      
29062305 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Tynset IF 1      
29062204 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj C IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29060504 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj B Alsike IF 2 7 - 0 IFK Hedemora      
29061003 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj C Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061404 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P11 Plj B Bullermyrens IK 1 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 1      
29062004 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj B Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 6 Dalkurd FF 1      
29061102 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29061203 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj C Vikarby IK 0 - 1 Norrala IF blå      
29061604 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj D Dalkurd FF 1 30 - 0 Forsa IF      
29061703 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Stuvsta IF 2 - 2 Sollentuna FK Syd 2      
29062103 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 1 - 1 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista      
29060304 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P11 Plj A Vikarby IK 3 - 1 Sundbybergs IK City      
29060402 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 27. 11-11 F9 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062404 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj C Samuelsdal 0 - 5 IK Sirius FK      
29060104 to 29/06 12:10 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P15 Plj C Östansbo IS 0 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
29061904 to 29/06 12:20 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj B IF Tunabro 0 - 3 Trysil FK      
29062504 to 29/06 12:20 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P15 Plj C Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060603 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 1 Tynset IF      
29061405 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 16. 9-9 F12 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061504 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F 15 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 0 Dala-Floda IF      
29062306 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 2. 7-7 F12 Plj A Kvicksunds SK 4 - 2 Tynset IF 1      
29060203 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 24. 9-9 P15 Plj A Islingby IK 0 - 1 Korsnäs IF      
29062205 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj A Alnö IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29060505 to 29/06 12:30 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F12 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 0 Håbo FF 1      
29061004 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 13. 5-5 F12 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 9 - 0 Säters IF FK      
29061303 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 0 - 5 Stora Tuna IK      
29062005 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060305 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 IK Brage 1      
29060403 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Islingby IK 0 - 7 IK Brage 1      
29061103 to 29/06 12:50 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Islingby IK 2      
29061605 to 29/06 13:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj F Boo FF 3 - 2 IFK Timrå      
29061704 to 29/06 13:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Islingby IK 1 - 7 Hille IF      
29062104 to 29/06 13:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj H Ås IF 0 - 3 Iggesunds IK      
29062405 to 29/06 13:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj D Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 2 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna      
29060105 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 11. 5-5 F14 (11) Plj A Smedjebackens FK 0 - 4 Nordre Trysil/Trysil      
29061304 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29062307 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 2. 7-7 F12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 7 - 0 Tynset IF 2      
29061805 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 20. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj B Säters IF FK 0 - 7 Järla IF FK      
29062206 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060404 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Stuvsta IF 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060506 to 29/06 13:20 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 1 Valbo FF      
29061104 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P11 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061005 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29061406 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P11 Plj B Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
29062006 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P11 Plj A IK Brage 2 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062505 to 29/06 13:30 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj E Strands IF 2 - 4 Jäders IF      
29060604 to 29/06 13:40 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj A FC Gunners 1 - 0 Älta IF      
29061505 to 29/06 13:40 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj A Sunnersta AIF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
29060204 to 29/06 13:40 to 29/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj A IFK Tumba FK 1 2 - 0 Gustafs GOIF      
29061204 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj E Järla IF FK 1 - 6 Funbo IF      
29061305 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Islingby IK      
29061606 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj D Kubikenborgs IF 2 1 - 5 Norrala IF röd      
29061705 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj C Valbo FF 0 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062105 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Trysil Fotballklubb 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29062207 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 25. 9-9 F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29060405 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 9 Dalkurd FF      
29062406 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj F Upsala IF Vit 1 2 4 - 2 Ingarö IF      
29061105 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 12. 5-5 F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061006 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061407 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 16. 9-9 F11 Plj A SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062308 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P11 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062007 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29060507 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F11 Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29061806 to 29/06 14:20 to 29/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj A Högbo AIK 0 - 4 Tynset IF      
29060306 to 29/06 14:20 to 29/06 26. 11-11 F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061905 to 29/06 14:30 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj B IFK Tumba FK 2 4 - 0 Ingarö IF      
29062506 to 29/06 14:30 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P16 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29061306 to 29/06 14:40 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 3 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
29061506 to 29/06 14:40 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C Alsike IF 1 - 3 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
29062208 to 29/06 14:40 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Sundbybergs IK City 3 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29060406 to 29/06 14:40 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 3 - 3 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060605 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P15 Plj B Katrineholms SK FK 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
29061106 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj C Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061007 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
29061408 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P10 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062309 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P10 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060205 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 24. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C Arboga Södra IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060508 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P10 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061205 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj B Norrala IF vit 0 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF 1      
29061607 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj A Ekerö IK 3 - 0 IFK Vaxholm      
29061706 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj G Upsala IF Vit 1 1 3 - 1 Västerhaninge IF 2      
29062008 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 1 0 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
29062106 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj G Gustafs GOIF 1 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060307 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Täby FK 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062407 to 29/06 15:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj H Hanvikens SK 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
29062209 to 29/06 15:20 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 2 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
29060407 to 29/06 15:20 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
29060106 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj D Alsike IF 13 - 0 Norrala IF      
29061008 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj B Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061409 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj B Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29062310 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 2. 7-7 F10 Plj A Ingarö IF 6 - 0 Säters IF FK      
29061807 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj C Boo FF 2 7 - 0 Gefle IF      
29061906 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj A IFK Lidingö - Syd 3 - 2 Fanna BK      
29060509 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 28. 11-11 F10 Plj A Islingby IK 0 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29061107 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 12. 5-5 F12 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
29061507 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 17. 9-9 F16 Plj A Leksands IF FK 0 - 4 Hammarby IF FF      
29062009 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 22. 9-9 F10 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060308 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P12 Plj B Tynset IF 1 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
29062507 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj C Adolfsbergs Ik 1 - 0 Norrstrands IF, Röd      
29060206 to 29/06 15:50 to 29/06 24. 9-9 P16 Plj B Ingarö IF 4 - 0 Nybergsund IL-Trysil      
29060606 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 1. 7-7 F16 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061206 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 5 - 0 Ingarö IF F05      
29061307 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A IF Tunabro 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
29061608 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Vikarby IK 2 - 7 Stuvsta IF      
29061707 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Järla IF FK 6 - 0 Hagaströms SK      
29062107 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 4 - 2 Säters IF FK      
29062210 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj A Trysil FK 2 - 9 Dalkurd FF 2      
29060408 to 29/06 16:00 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Stuvsta IF 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29062311 to 29/06 16:10 to 29/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 0 - 2 Slätta SK 1      
29060510 to 29/06 16:10 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj A Alsike IF 1 5 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29061009 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061410 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj C Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29062010 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj A Säters IF FK 0 - 9 Alnö IF 2      
29060107 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj E Boo FF 1 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061108 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 12. 5-5 F12 Plj B Järla IF FK 2 - 2 Håbo FF 2      
29061808 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 20. 9-9 F 15 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29061907 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 21. 9-9 F 15 Plj B IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02 3 - 3 Tynset IF      
29060309 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 26. 11-11 P12 Plj C Tynset IF 2 0 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29061308 to 29/06 16:40 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Hanvikens SK 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060409 to 29/06 16:40 to 29/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062508 to 29/06 16:40 to 29/06 4. 7-7 F14 (11) Plj B Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK      
29061508 to 29/06 16:50 to 29/06 17. 9-9 P14 Plj C Värmdö IF 0 - 14 Dalkurd FF      
29062211 to 29/06 16:50 to 29/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 0 Sundbybergs IK City      
29061010 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 13. 5-5 P11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 2 - 7 Hanvikens SK 3      
29061609 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj H Västerhaninge IF 1 3 - 1 Ås IF      
29061708 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön 0 - 7 Hille IF      
29062312 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 2. 7-7 F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062108 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj F Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 0 Boo FF      
29060207 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 24. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj A Hagaströms SK 0 - 2 Smedjebackens FK      
29060511 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 28. 11-11 P10 Plj A Täby FK 5 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29062408 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj E Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 0 Islingby IK      
29060607 to 29/06 17:10 to 29/06 1. 7-7 P14 Plj E Jäders IF 0 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
29061411 to 29/06 17:10 to 29/06 16. 9-9 F12 Plj B Tynset IF 2 1 - 1 Åkersberga BK      
29062011 to 29/06 17:10 to 29/06 22. 9-9 P11 Plj B Bullermyrens IK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 1      
29061309 to 29/06 17:20 to 29/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Dalkurd FF 1      
29060310 to 29/06 17:20 to 29/06 26. 11-11 F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 to 29/06 17:30 to 29/06 25. 9-9 F11 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
29060108 to 29/06 17:40 to 29/06 11. 5-5 P14 Plj B Trysil FK 0 - 1 Iggesunds IK      
29061809 to 29/06 17:40 to 29/06 20. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C Arboga Södra IF 0 - 3 Östhammar SK