Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.



Fredag 30/6 (Dag 2)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30060600 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 P14 Plj A Tynset IF 1 - 5 Fanna BK      
30060100 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 F 15 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 5 Hammarby IF FF      
30061200 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj A Arboga Södra IF Gul 2 - 1 Strands IF      
30061500 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061800 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj A Högbo AIK 5 - 1 Gustafs GOIF      
30060200 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj B Trysil FK 10 - 0 Ingarö IF      
30062500 fr 30/06 08:00 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj E Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 Boo FF 1      
30061900 fr 30/06 08:10 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj E Strands IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062000 fr 30/06 08:10 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 F12 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062300 fr 30/06 08:20 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P11 Plj B Bullermyrens IK 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060500 fr 30/06 08:20 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P11 Plj B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
30060601 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 F14 (11) Plj C Östhammar SK 0 - 0 Alsike IF      
30061100 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P10 Plj A Täby FK 10 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
30061000 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P10 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 6 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
30061201 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj D Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF      
30061300 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 8 Dalkurd FF 2      
30061400 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P10 Plj A Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061501 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 F16 Plj A Hammarby IF FF 3 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061600 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Örby IS 3 - 0 Järla IF FK      
30061700 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj C Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Ås IF      
30062301 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 F10 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 0 Säters IF FK      
30061801 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj B Iggesunds IK 7 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062001 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062100 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj C Valbo FF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060201 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj D IK Brage 2 - 2 Alsike IF      
30062200 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 F11 Plj A SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060300 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Torsångs IF 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30060400 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 4 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060501 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F10 Plj A Islingby IK 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062400 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj D Torsångs IF 1 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna      
30062501 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj C Värmdö IF 2 - 0 Gefle IF      
30060101 fr 30/06 09:10 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 P16 Plj A Dalkurd FF 3 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30061901 fr 30/06 09:10 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj A Sunnersta AIF 1 - 2 Smedjebackens FK      
30061101 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 F10 Plj A Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061001 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30061301 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 3 - 7 Stora Tuna IK      
30061401 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30062302 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P10 Plj A Stuvsta IF 7 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
30062002 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A Dalkurd FF 8 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30062201 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P10 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060301 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30060401 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 F9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30060502 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F10 Plj A IF Tunabro 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060602 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj B Ingarö IF 2 - 2 IK Brage      
30061202 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj B Hagaströms SK 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061601 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj A IFK Vaxholm 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061701 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 1 - 1 Spånga IS      
30061802 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P16 Plj B Nybergsund IL-Trysil 2 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
30062101 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj G Arboga Södra IF Svart 4 - 0 Gustafs GOIF      
30062401 fr 30/06 10:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 4 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
30061502 fr 30/06 10:10 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 P15 Plj B Järla IF FK 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060202 fr 30/06 10:10 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P16 Plj A Heby AIF 0 - 4 FC Gunners      
30062502 fr 30/06 10:10 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P15 Plj A Hanvikens SK 3 - 0 Funbo IF      
30060102 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 P15 Plj A Korsnäs IF 1 - 4 Slätta SK      
30061102 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 1      
30061002 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
30061402 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062303 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30061902 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj C Dalkurd FF 3 - 1 Adolfsbergs Ik      
30062003 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062202 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK 2      
30060302 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P11 Plj A Vikarby IK 4 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30060402 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Islingby IK 2 - 4 IF Tunabro      
30060503 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30061103 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 F12 Plj B Åkersberga BK 1 - 2 Valbo FF      
30061003 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj B Tynset IF 1 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
30061203 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj B Bollstanäs SK 4 - 0 MSK/HAIF      
30061403 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
30061602 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Sollentuna FK Syd 2 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK      
30061702 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B Säters IF FK 0 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF 1      
30062004 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062102 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Samuelsdal 4 - 0 Vikarby IK      
30062203 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 F12 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060403 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30060504 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F12 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 3 - 0 Säters IF FK      
30062402 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj B Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 0 - 1 Norrala IF vit      
30061803 fr 30/06 11:20 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P16 Plj A Älta IF 1 - 3 Tynset IF      
30061903 fr 30/06 11:20 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P15 Plj C IF Tunabro 3 - 1 Östansbo IS      
30060203 fr 30/06 11:20 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P15 Plj B IK Brage 1 0 - 2 Bråtens IK      
30062503 fr 30/06 11:20 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj A IFK Lidingö - Syd 0 - 2 IFK Tumba FK 1      
30060103 fr 30/06 11:30 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 P15 Plj C Hallsta IK 4 - 0 Samuelsdals IF      
30061302 fr 30/06 11:40 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30061104 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 11 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30061004 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 F12 Plj B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 3 Håbo FF 2      
30061404 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 F12 Plj B Järla IF FK 5 - 0 Tynset IF 2      
30062304 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30062005 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj A Slätta SK 1 7 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
30062204 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj A Islingby IK 1 5 - 3 Trysil FK      
30060303 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P12 Plj A Alsike IF 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060505 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj A Säters IF FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 2      
30061204 fr 30/06 12:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj C Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Norrala IF blå      
30061603 fr 30/06 12:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Funbo IF 1 - 0 Hille IF      
30061703 fr 30/06 12:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062103 fr 30/06 12:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Järla IF FK 0 - 2 Islingby IK      
30062403 fr 30/06 12:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj D Forsa IF 2 - 3 Sollentuna FK Syd 1      
30060603 fr 30/06 12:20 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 P14 Plj B IFK Tumba FK 2 1 - 3 Trysil FK      
30061303 fr 30/06 12:20 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 4 IF Tunabro      
30060404 fr 30/06 12:20 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Dalkurd FF 2 1 - 3 Stora Tuna IK      
30062504 fr 30/06 12:20 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P14 Plj D Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 0 IK Brage      
30061504 fr 30/06 12:30 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 P14 Plj B Iggesunds IK 3 - 2 Årsunda IF      
30061804 fr 30/06 12:30 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 F 15 Plj B Hammarby IF FF 8 - 0 IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02      
30061904 fr 30/06 12:30 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj C Boo FF 2 4 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30060204 fr 30/06 12:30 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj A Fanna BK 3 - 0 Högbo AIK      
30060104 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 F14 (11) Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Alsike IF      
30061105 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061005 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj C Alsike IF 3 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30061405 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj C Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062305 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj A Katrineholms AIK Gult 5 - 5 Dalkurd FF 2      
30062006 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P12 Plj C Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30062205 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj C Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30060304 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P12 Plj C Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060506 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj B IFK Hedemora 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30061205 fr 30/06 13:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj F IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Dalkurd FF 2      
30061604 fr 30/06 13:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj H Trysil FK 4 - 0 Ås IF      
30061704 fr 30/06 13:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj G IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Västerhaninge IF 2      
30062104 fr 30/06 13:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj H Hanvikens SK 12 - 0 Iggesunds IK      
30060405 fr 30/06 13:00 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK röd 2 - 9 Islingby IK      
30061106 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 0 Täby FK      
30061006 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P10 Plj A Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30061406 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P10 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061505 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj A Hagaströms SK 1 - 0 Sunnersta AIF      
30062306 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30061905 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P14 Plj A Tynset IF 1 - 1 Gustafs GOIF      
30062007 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 F10 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 - 5 Ingarö IF      
30060205 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj E Boo FF 1 2 - 2 Jäders IF      
30062206 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 F10 Plj A Säters IF FK 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060305 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 1 2 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30060507 fr 30/06 13:30 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P11 Plj A Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 0 Vikarby IK      
30060105 fr 30/06 13:40 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 F 15 Plj A Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061304 fr 30/06 13:40 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Islingby IK 1 - 8 Ingarö IF Röd      
30061805 fr 30/06 13:40 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P14 Plj B Ingarö IF 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30060406 fr 30/06 13:40 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 F9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061206 fr 30/06 14:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj H Bullermyrens IK 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF 1      
30061605 fr 30/06 14:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Hagaströms SK 0 - 3 Örby IS      
30061705 fr 30/06 14:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj A Gustafs GoIF 1 - 7 Saltsjö-Boo IF 2      
30062105 fr 30/06 14:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj B Järla IF FK 0 - 0 Trysil Fotballklubb      
30062404 fr 30/06 14:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 3 - 1 Ingarö IF F05      
30061107 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 F11 Plj A SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061007 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061407 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062307 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
30062008 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30062207 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P10 Plj A Säters IF FK 10 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30060306 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 F11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30060508 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060604 fr 30/06 14:20 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 F14 (11) Plj B Järla IF FK 1 - 0 Tynset IF      
30061305 fr 30/06 14:20 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
30060407 fr 30/06 14:20 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 5 IF Tunabro 2      
30061506 fr 30/06 14:30 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 P14 Plj C Dalkurd FF 3 - 0 Norrstrands IF, Röd      
30061906 fr 30/06 14:30 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj C Rönninge Salem Fotboll 6 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
30060206 fr 30/06 14:30 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj D AIK blå 3 - 0 Norrala IF      
30061806 fr 30/06 14:40 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 F14 (11) Plj B Säters IF FK 0 - 7 Bullermyrens IK      
30061108 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30061408 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P11 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK 4      
30062308 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062009 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30062208 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj A Hanvikens SK 3 4 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30060307 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060509 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30061207 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj C Ås IF 3 - 0 W Kvicksunds SK      
30061306 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 5 Ingarö IF Grön      
30061606 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj A Strands IF 3 - 0 Ekerö IK      
30061706 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj D Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 4 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062106 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 F13 (9) Plj D IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF      
30060408 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062405 fr 30/06 15:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 F13 (9) Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 3 Ingarö IF      
30062505 fr 30/06 15:20 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 F16 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 5 Hammarby IF FF      
30060605 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 F14 (11) Plj C Östhammar SK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061109 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 F12 Plj A Säters IF FK 0 - 6 Håbo FF 1      
30061507 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 F 15 Plj A Dala-Floda IF 4 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062309 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 - 6 Islingby IK 1      
30061907 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 F 15 Plj B Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062010 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P11 Plj B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30062209 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P11 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060308 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P10 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30060510 fr 30/06 15:30 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P11 Plj B Dalkurd FF 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060106 fr 30/06 15:40 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 F16 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 0 Leksands IF FK      
30061008 fr 30/06 15:40 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P11 Plj A Hanvikens SK 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30061307 fr 30/06 15:40 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Vit 5 - 4 IK Brage 1      
30060207 fr 30/06 15:40 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P14 Plj B Årsunda IF 1 - 1 Trysil FK      
30060409 fr 30/06 15:40 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061208 fr 30/06 16:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj A IFK Vaxholm 0 - 2 Arboga Södra IF Gul      
30061607 fr 30/06 16:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj C Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 Samuelsdal      
30061707 fr 30/06 16:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj G Gustafs GOIF 0 - 12 Upsala IF Vit 1 1      
30062107 fr 30/06 16:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj B Norrala IF vit 6 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30062406 fr 30/06 16:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj B Saltsjö-Boo IF P04 2 - 6 Bollstanäs SK      
30062310 fr 30/06 16:10 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 F12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 3 Torsångs IF 2      
30062011 fr 30/06 16:10 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 F12 Plj B Åkersberga BK 0 - 3 Järla IF FK      
30062210 fr 30/06 16:10 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 F12 Plj B Valbo FF 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30060511 fr 30/06 16:10 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 F12 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 8 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061110 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj A Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061009 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj A IK Brage 2 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
30061308 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 5 - 1 Ingarö IF Röd      
30061409 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj A Säters IF FK 0 - 8 Islingby IK 1      
30060309 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 26. 11-11 P12 Plj A Trysil FK 1 - 6 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
30060410 fr 30/06 16:20 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060606 fr 30/06 16:30 fr 30/06 1. 7-7 P16 Plj A Tynset IF 0 - 11 FC Gunners      
30062506 fr 30/06 16:30 fr 30/06 4. 7-7 P16 Plj B IK Brage 6 - 0 Nybergsund IL-Trysil      
30061508 fr 30/06 16:40 fr 30/06 17. 9-9 P16 Plj A Heby AIF 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30061908 fr 30/06 16:40 fr 30/06 21. 9-9 P15 Plj B Järla IF FK 1 - 4 Bråtens IK      
30060208 fr 30/06 16:40 fr 30/06 24. 9-9 P16 Plj A Älta IF 0 - 7 Dalkurd FF      
30061807 fr 30/06 16:50 fr 30/06 20. 9-9 P16 Plj B Ingarö IF 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060107 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 11. 5-5 F14 (11) Plj C Alsike IF 0 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061209 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 14. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj C IK Sirius FK 11 - 0 Vikarby IK      
30061309 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 15. 9-9 P9 Plj A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061608 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 18. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj E Järla IF FK 1 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
30061708 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 19. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj D Forsa IF 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
30062311 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 2. 7-7 P12 Plj A Alnö IF 2 3 - 4 Alsike IF 1      
30062012 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062108 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 23. 9-9 P13 (9) Plj D Norrala IF röd 0 - 6 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062211 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 25. 9-9 P12 Plj B IFK Hedemora 0 - 5 IF Tunabro      
30060411 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 27. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Grön 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30060512 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 28. 11-11 P12 Plj B Tynset IF 1 2 - 1 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30062407 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 3. 7-7 P13 (9) Plj E Hille IF 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30061111 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 12. 5-5 P12 Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30061010 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 13. 5-5 P12 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30061410 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 P12 Plj C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30060310