Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2021 her.



Lørdag 1/7 (Dag 3)

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
01072500 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor F16 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 0 Hammarby IF FF      
01070600 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor F 15 Plj B IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02 1 - 0 Alsike IF      
01070200 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Plj A Sunnersta AIF 0 - 8 Nordre Trysil/Trysil      
01072100 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Plj E Islingby IK 2 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön      
01071800 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F16 Plj A Leksands IF FK 0 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01071500 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F 15 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01071200 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj D Norrala IF röd 9 - 1 Forsa IF      
01072400 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Plj D Sollentuna FK Syd 1 0 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
01071700 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Plj E Hille IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01071600 lø 01/07 08:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Plj E Funbo IF 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071300 lø 01/07 08:20 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01070400 lø 01/07 08:20 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Dalkurd FF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01072300 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01070201 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F 15 Plj A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 1 - 6 Dala-Floda IF      
01072101 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Plj G Arboga Södra IF Svart 1 - 5 Upsala IF Vit 1 1      
01071400 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01071301 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01070500 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070300 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 2 4 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070401 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 9 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071000 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 F11 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01072000 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01071201 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj F Dalkurd FF 2 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
01072401 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Plj F Upsala IF Vit 1 2 5 - 0 Boo FF      
01071701 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Plj G Västerhaninge IF 2 2 - 1 Gustafs GOIF      
01072200 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071601 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Plj H Iggesunds IK 0 - 7 Trysil FK      
01071100 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Plj B Islingby IK 2 3 - 4 Hanvikens SK 1      
01071801 lø 01/07 09:10 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Plj A FC Gunners 3 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071501 lø 01/07 09:10 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (11) Plj A Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Hagaströms SK      
01071900 lø 01/07 09:10 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P16 Plj A Tynset IF 2 - 2 Heby AIF      
01070601 lø 01/07 09:20 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor F14 (11) Plj C Östhammar SK 0 - 3 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01072301 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF      
01071401 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 IK Brage 1      
01071302 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 3 - 7 Hanvikens SK      
01070501 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Arboga Södra IF 2      
01070301 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Plj A Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Vikarby IK      
01070402 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Grön 5 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071001 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P11 Plj B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072001 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Plj A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Sundbybergs IK City      
01072201 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj A Katrineholms AIK Gult 4 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
01071101 lø 01/07 09:40 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Plj B Hanvikens SK 4 8 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
01072102 lø 01/07 10:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Plj A Arboga Södra IF Gul 2 - 1 Ekerö IK      
01071202 lø 01/07 10:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj H Ås IF 1 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
01072402 lø 01/07 10:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Plj B Säters IF FK 4 - 2 MSK/HAIF      
01071702 lø 01/07 10:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Strands IF      
01071602 lø 01/07 10:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Plj B Kubikenborgs IF 1 4 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF P04      
01072501 lø 01/07 10:10 lø 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Plj A Funbo IF 0 - 2 Korsnäs IF      
01070202 lø 01/07 10:10 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Plj B Bullermyrens IK 0 - 1 Ingarö IF      
01071802 lø 01/07 10:10 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Plj C Alsike IF 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
01071502 lø 01/07 10:10 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Plj B IK Brage 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01072302 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
01071402 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071303 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor F9 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01070502 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P12 Plj A Slätta SK 1 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
01070302 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Plj B Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 5 Tynset IF 1      
01070403 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF      
01071002 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 F12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01072002 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Plj A Säters IF FK 1 - 9 Alsike IF 1      
01071901 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Plj B Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 Tynset IF      
01070100 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 8. 5-5 F14 (11) Plj C IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01071102 lø 01/07 10:20 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Plj A Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK 3      
01072202 lø 01/07 10:30 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj A Trysil FK 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
01072103 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Plj C Norrala IF blå 1 - 0 Samuelsdal      
01070404 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071203 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Plj B Norrala IF vit 0 - 5 Bollstanäs SK      
01072403 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Plj H Västerhaninge IF 1 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
01071703 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Plj C IK Sirius FK 3 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01071603 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Plj C Sollentuna FK Syd 2 7 - 0 Vikarby IK      
01071103 lø 01/07 11:00 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01072303 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01071803 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P15 Plj B Katrineholms SK FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01071403 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Plj C Tynset IF 2 2 - 1 Slätta SK 2      
01070503 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P12 Plj B Dalkurd FF 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01070303 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Plj C Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071003 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Plj C Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Alsike IF 3      
01072003 lø 01/07 11:10 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Plj C IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072502 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Plj C Samuelsdals IF 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01070203 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Plj B Säters IF FK 0 - 2 Östervåla IF/Tärnsjö IF      
01071503 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Plj A Hanvikens SK 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071902 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 4 Bråtens IK      
01072203 lø 01/07 11:20 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj C Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01070603 lø 01/07 11:30 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P15 Plj C Hallsta IK 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
01070405 lø 01/07 11:40 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Samuelsdals IF 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
01071104 lø 01/07 11:50 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 F12 Plj B Åkersberga BK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072304 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Plj A Säters IF FK 1 - 8 Kvicksunds SK      
01072104 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten F13 (9) Plj B Örby IS 4 - 1 Trysil Fotballklubb      
01071404 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Plj B Tynset IF 2 0 - 6 Håbo FF 2      
01070504 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 F12 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 6 Håbo FF 1      
01070304 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 F12 Plj B Torsångs IF 2 1 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071004 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Plj B Alsike IF 2 2 - 8 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01072004 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Plj A Tynset IF 1 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071204 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj A Spånga IS 4 - 1 ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista      
01071704 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Plj B IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Järla IF FK      
01071604 lø 01/07 12:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Plj C Ås IF 2 - 1 Valbo FF      
01072204 lø 01/07 12:10 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Plj B Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 2 Bullermyrens IK      
01071305 lø 01/07 12:20 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK vit 2 - 8 IK Brage 1      
01070406 lø 01/07 12:20 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 5 - 6 Dalkurd FF 2      
01070204 lø 01/07 12:30 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F16 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071504 lø 01/07 12:30 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F16 Plj A Hammarby IF FF 6 - 0 Leksands IF FK      
01070604 lø 01/07 12:40 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor F 15 Plj A Dala-Floda IF 1 - 5 Ingarö IF      
01071105 lø 01/07 12:40 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
01072305 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071405 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Plj A Säters IF FK 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
01070505 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01070305 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Plj A Islingby IK 1 2 - 4 Torsångs IF      
01071005 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Plj A Täby FK 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
01072005 lø 01/07 12:50 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Plj A Dalkurd FF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071306 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Dalkurd FF 8 - 2 Ingarö IF Röd      
01070407 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A Islingby IK 3 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071205 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Plj C Ingarö IF 3 - 2 Kvicksunds SK      
01072404 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Plj D Torsångs IF 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071705 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Plj D Gideonsbergs IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF 1      
01072205 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071605 lø 01/07 13:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Plj A Ingarö IF F05 3 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
01071106 lø 01/07 13:20 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 2      
01072306 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F10 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 0 Islingby IK      
01071804 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Plj B Tynset IF 1 - 0 Alsike IF      
01071406 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 IK Brage 2      
01070506 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01070306 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Plj B Hanvikens SK 4 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071006 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
01072006 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Plj A Säters IF FK 0 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
01071903 lø 01/07 13:30 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 (11) Plj A Hagaströms SK 0 - 3 Nordre Trysil/Trysil      
01070205 lø 01/07 13:40 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F14 (11) Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01071307 lø 01/07 13:40 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK röd      
01070408 lø 01/07 13:40 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A Dalkurd FF 1 4 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
01071505 lø 01/07 13:40 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F14 (11) Plj C IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01072206 lø 01/07 13:40 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
01070605 lø 01/07 13:50 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Plj A Tynset IF 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF      
01072105 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel D 5-12 Sidsjö-Böle IF Grön 4 - 3 Sollentuna FK Syd 1      
01071206 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Slutspel D 5-12 MSK/HAIF 1 - 3 P Västerhaninge IF 2      
01072405 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel D 5-12 Bullermyrens IK 0 - 6 Ekerö IK      
01071706 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Slutspel D 5-12 Stuvsta IF 0 - 1 Boo FF      
01071606 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-14 Islingby IK 7 - 0 Forsa IF      
01071107 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01072307 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK 3      
01071407 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01070507 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 2 - 6 Islingby IK 2      
01070307 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Plj A Järla IF FK 2 2 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
01071007 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 F11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072007 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Plj B Hanvikens SK 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071308 lø 01/07 14:20 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Grön      
01070409 lø 01/07 14:20 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072207 lø 01/07 14:20 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Plj B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Dalkurd FF      
01071904 lø 01/07 14:30 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan F 15 Plj B IFK Lindesberg/GSBK F02 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070206 lø 01/07 14:40 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten F 15 Plj A ÄST Ärla/Stenkvista 1 - 4 Torsångs IF      
01071805 lø 01/07 14:40 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 1 Älta IF      
01071108 lø 01/07 14:40 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Plj A Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
01072308 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01071408 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Plj A Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Slätta SK 1      
01070508 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Plj A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01071008 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Plj A Alsike IF 1 5 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01072008 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Plj A Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01072106 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 Funbo IF 3 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF 2      
01071309 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 11 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
01070308 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Hedemora      
01070410 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 4 Ingarö IF Röd      
01071207 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 Norrala IF vit 2 - 4 Arboga Södra IF Svart      
01072406 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 Västerhaninge IF 1 1 - 2 Strands IF      
01071707 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 IK Sirius FK 4 - 2 Dalkurd FF 2      
01072208 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071607 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-14 Samuelsdal 2 - 4 Ingarö IF      
01072309 lø 01/07 15:30 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Plj A Alnö IF 2 3 - 1 Trysil FK      
01070509 lø 01/07 15:30 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P12 Plj B Tynset IF 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072009 lø 01/07 15:30 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Plj B Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01071109 lø 01/07 15:30 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Plj C Islingby IK 2 0 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
01071409 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Plj C Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01071310 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070411 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 7 - 1 Samuelsdals IF      
01071009 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Plj B Dalkurd FF 1 0 - 3 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01072209 lø 01/07 15:40 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01070606 lø 01/07 15:50 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Iggesunds IK 4 - 5 P Adolfsbergs Ik      
01070207 lø 01/07 15:50 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Dalkurd FF 4 - 0 Årsunda IF      
01071806 lø 01/07 15:50 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final AIK blå 1 - 3 P Fanna BK      
01070309 lø 01/07 15:50 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 3 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071506 lø 01/07 15:50 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IFK Tumba FK 1 0 - 1 Strands IF      
01072107 lø 01/07 16:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hille IF 9 - 2 Norrala IF röd      
01071208 lø 01/07 16:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF 1 0 - 2 IF Tunabro      
01072407 lø 01/07 16:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sollentuna FK Syd 2 2 - 3 IFK Timrå      
01071708 lø 01/07 16:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01071608 lø 01/07 16:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-14 Iggesunds IK 5 - 6 P IFK Vaxholm      
01072310 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Plj C Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01071311 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070510 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 P12 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 4 Alsike IF 3      
01070412 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Ingarö IF Vit 4 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01072010 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Plj C Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071110 lø 01/07 16:20 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 F12 Plj A Håbo FF 1 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071410 lø 01/07 16:30 lø 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Plj A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071010 lø 01/07 16:30 lø 01/07 21. 5-5 F12 Plj A Tynset IF 1 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072210 lø 01/07 16:30 lø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj C Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
01072503 lø 01/07 16:40 lø 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Islingby IK 0 - 1 Östansbo IS      
01070310 lø 01/07 16:40 lø 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Plj A Hanvikens SK 2 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 1      
01071905 lø 01/07 16:40 lø 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 0 Järla IF FK      
01070101 lø 01/07 16:40 lø 01/07 8. 5-5 P15 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Funbo IF      
01070607 lø 01/07 16:50 lø 01/07 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 2 P Arboga Södra IF      
01070208 lø 01/07 16:50 lø 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Alsike IF 1 - 2 IK Brage      
01071807 lø 01/07 16:50 lø 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Trysil FK 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071507 lø 01/07 16:50 lø 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Lidingö - Syd 1 - 4 Boo FF 2      
01072108 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 14. 9-9 Liten P13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
01071312 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK vit      
01070413 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 20. 11-11 F9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071209 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 27. 5-5 P13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bollstanäs SK 1 - 4 Upsala IF Vit 1 1      
01072408 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Trysil FK 6 - 1 Arboga Södra IF Gul      
01071709 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Norrala IF blå 1 - 4 P Upsala IF Vit 1 2      
01071609 lø 01/07 17:00 lø 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 (9) Slutspel E 7-14 Säters IF FK 1 - 0 Gustafs GOIF      
01072311 lø 01/07 17:10 lø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Plj B Järla IF FK 1 - 2 Torsångs IF 2      
01070511 lø 01/07 17:10 lø 01/07 18. 11-11 F12 Plj A IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Säters IF FK      
01072011 lø 01/07 17:10 lø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Plj B Valbo FF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071111 lø 01/07 17:10 lø 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Bullermyrens IK