Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2023 her.

Pojkar -05

Pulje A




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29061002 tor. 29/06 11:00 tor. 29/06 21. Hushagen Slätta SK 1 3 - 1 Alsike IF 1      
29061403 tor. 29/06 11:00 tor. 29/06 16. Wangeskog Islingby IK 1 3 - 7 Järla IF FK 2      
29061101 tor. 29/06 11:10 tor. 29/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Trysil FK 4 - 3 Säters IF FK      
29062205 tor. 29/06 12:30 tor. 29/06 4. Svensk Fast Alnö IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29062210 tor. 29/06 16:00 tor. 29/06 4. Svensk Fast Trysil FK 2 - 9 Dalkurd FF 2      
29060510 tor. 29/06 16:10 tor. 29/06 19. Pitchers Alsike IF 1 5 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29062311 tor. 29/06 16:10 tor. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt Järla IF FK 2 0 - 2 Slätta SK 1      
29062010 tor. 29/06 16:20 tor. 29/06 26. renta Säters IF FK 0 - 9 Alnö IF 2      
30062005 fre. 30/06 11:50 fre. 30/06 26. renta Slätta SK 1 7 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
30062204 fre. 30/06 11:50 fre. 30/06 4. Svensk Fast Islingby IK 1 5 - 3 Trysil FK      
30060505 fre. 30/06 11:50 fre. 30/06 19. Pitchers Säters IF FK 0 - 4 IK Brage 2      
30060303 fre. 30/06 11:50 fre. 30/06 18. SSAB Alsike IF 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30062305 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt Katrineholms AIK Gult 5 - 5 Dalkurd FF 2      
30061409 fre. 30/06 16:20 fre. 30/06 16. Wangeskog Säters IF FK 0 - 8 Islingby IK 1      
30060309 fre. 30/06 16:20 fre. 30/06 18. SSAB Trysil FK 1 - 6 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
30061110 fre. 30/06 16:20 fre. 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061009 fre. 30/06 16:20 fre. 30/06 21. Hushagen IK Brage 2 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
30062311 fre. 30/06 17:00 fre. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt Alnö IF 2 3 - 4 Alsike IF 1      
01072201 lør. 01/07 09:40 lør. 01/07 4. Svensk Fast Katrineholms AIK Gult 4 - 3 Alnö IF 2      
01070502 lør. 01/07 10:20 lør. 01/07 19. Pitchers Slätta SK 1 2 - 4 Dalkurd FF 2      
01072002 lør. 01/07 10:20 lør. 01/07 26. renta Säters IF FK 1 - 9 Alsike IF 1      
01072202 lør. 01/07 10:30 lør. 01/07 4. Svensk Fast Trysil FK 2 - 6 Järla IF FK 2      
01070307 lør. 01/07 14:10 lør. 01/07 18. SSAB Järla IF FK 2 2 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
01071108 lør. 01/07 14:40 lør. 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Dalkurd FF 2 7 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
01071408 lør. 01/07 14:50 lør. 01/07 16. Wangeskog Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Slätta SK 1      
01071008 lør. 01/07 14:50 lør. 01/07 21. Hushagen Alsike IF 1 5 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01072309 lør. 01/07 15:30 lør. 01/07 10. Norlings skylt Alnö IF 2 3 - 1 Trysil FK      
01071013 lør. 01/07 18:40 lør. 01/07 21. Hushagen IK Brage 2 8 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
02070500 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 19. Pitchers IK Brage 2 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Vit      
02071102 søn. 02/07 09:30 søn. 02/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium Alsike IF 1 3 - 6 Katrineholms AIK Gult      
02072302 søn. 02/07 09:30 søn. 02/07 10. Norlings skylt Trysil FK 2 - 5 Slätta SK 1      
02072203 søn. 02/07 10:30 søn. 02/07 4. Svensk Fast Järla IF FK 2 2 - 6 Dalkurd FF 2      
02072003 søn. 02/07 10:30 søn. 02/07 26. renta Ingarö IF Vit 14 - 0 Säters IF FK      
02070503 søn. 02/07 10:30 søn. 02/07 19. Pitchers Alnö IF 2 1 - 1 Islingby IK 1      
02072310 søn. 02/07 15:10 søn. 02/07 10. Norlings skylt Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 0 Katrineholms AIK Gult