Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Pojkar -05

Pulje C




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29062200 tor. 29/06 08:50 tor. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060500 tor. 29/06 08:50 tor. 29/06 18. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062000 tor. 29/06 08:50 tor. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Alsike IF 3      
29062301 tor. 29/06 08:50 tor. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062204 tor. 29/06 11:40 tor. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29061003 tor. 29/06 11:50 tor. 29/06 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061102 tor. 29/06 12:00 tor. 29/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29062007 tor. 29/06 14:10 tor. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29061106 tor. 29/06 14:50 tor. 29/06 9. 5-5 Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061410 tor. 29/06 16:20 tor. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29060309 tor. 29/06 16:30 tor. 29/06 19. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 0 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30060304 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061005 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 3 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30061405 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062205 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062006 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061105 fre. 30/06 12:40 fre. 30/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061410 fre. 30/06 17:10 fre. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061111 fre. 30/06 17:10 fre. 30/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30062312 fre. 30/06 17:50 fre. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Alnö IF 1 5 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062013 fre. 30/06 17:50 fre. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060513 fre. 30/06 17:50 fre. 30/06 18. 11-11 Alsike IF 3 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062212 fre. 30/06 17:50 fre. 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Tynset IF 2 1 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
01071103 lør. 01/07 11:00 lør. 01/07 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01071003 lør. 01/07 11:10 lør. 01/07 21. 5-5 Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Alsike IF 3      
01071403 lør. 01/07 11:10 lør. 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 2 2 - 1 Slätta SK 2      
01070303 lør. 01/07 11:10 lør. 01/07 19. 11-11 Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01072003 lør. 01/07 11:10 lør. 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072203 lør. 01/07 11:20 lør. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071109 lør. 01/07 15:30 lør. 01/07 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 0 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
01071409 lør. 01/07 15:40 lør. 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01072310 lør. 01/07 16:20 lør. 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072010 lør. 01/07 16:20 lør. 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070510 lør. 01/07 16:20 lør. 01/07 18. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 4 Alsike IF 3      
01072210 lør. 01/07 16:30 lør. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02072200 søn. 02/07 08:00 søn. 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
02071401 søn. 02/07 08:40 søn. 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
02071101 søn. 02/07 08:40 søn. 02/07 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 5 Alsike IF 3      
02071001 søn. 02/07 08:40 søn. 02/07 21. 5-5 Islingby IK 2 3 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02070502 søn. 02/07 09:40 søn. 02/07 18. 11-11 Tynset IF 2 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
02071003 søn. 02/07 10:20 søn. 02/07 21. 5-5 IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072303 søn. 02/07 10:20 søn. 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF 1