Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Flickor -06

Pulje A




Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29061000 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 21. Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29061401 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29060502 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062303 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29061001 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 21. Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29062207 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061407 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 16. SELECT SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29060507 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29061006 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 21. Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060306 to 29/06 14:20 to 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061009 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 21. Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062312 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060310 to 29/06 17:20 to 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 to 29/06 17:30 to 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062200 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061401 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30061001 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 21. Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30060301 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30060503 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30062003 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062303 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30060306 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30061007 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 21. Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061107 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 9. SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061407 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062308 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060509 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
30062009 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01072300 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072200 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071000 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 21. Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01070500 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072000 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01071400 lø 01/07 09:00 lø 01/07 16. SELECT Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01071107 lø 01/07 14:00 lø 01/07 9. Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071407 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01071007 lø 01/07 14:10 lø 01/07 21. Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072008 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01072308 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01070508 lø 01/07 14:50 lø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01072208 lø 01/07 15:00 lø 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071410 lø 01/07 16:30 lø 01/07 16. SELECT Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 lø 01/07 18:30 lø 01/07 9. Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070501 sø 02/07 08:50 sø 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02071404 sø 02/07 11:10 sø 02/07 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071004 sø 02/07 11:10 sø 02/07 21. IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02072204 sø 02/07 11:20 sø 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02070505 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072005 sø 02/07 12:00 sø 02/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02072307 sø 02/07 13:10 sø 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
02072308 sø 02/07 13:50 sø 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071108 sø 02/07 14:00 sø 02/07 9. Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072309 sø 02/07 14:30 sø 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart