Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2018 här.

Pojkar -05

Grupp B




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29060504 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 2. LB Maskiner Alsike IF 2 7 - 0 IFK Hedemora      
29062305 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 3. dt Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Tynset IF 1      
29062004 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 1. Beans in Cup Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 6 Dalkurd FF 1      
29062005 to 29/06 12:40 to 29/06 1. Beans in Cup Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061008 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 9. ICA MAXI Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061409 to 29/06 15:30 to 29/06 17. Annonsbladet Arboga Södra IF 1 0 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060308 to 29/06 15:40 to 29/06 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Tynset IF 1 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30061403 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 17. Annonsbladet Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
30061003 fr 30/06 11:00 fr 30/06 9. ICA MAXI Tynset IF 1 2 - 2 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062304 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 3. dt Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061104 fr 30/06 11:50 fr 30/06 8. GB Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 11 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30060506 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 2. LB Maskiner IFK Hedemora 1 - 12 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
30062211 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 7. Mix Megapol IFK Hedemora 0 - 5 IF Tunabro      
30060512 fr 30/06 17:00 fr 30/06 2. LB Maskiner Tynset IF 1 2 - 1 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
30061010 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 9. ICA MAXI Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 4 Dalkurd FF 1      
30062213 fr 30/06 18:40 fr 30/06 7. Mix Megapol Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 0 - 0 Alsike IF 2      
30060312 fr 30/06 18:40 fr 30/06 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01070302 lö 01/07 10:20 lö 01/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 5 Tynset IF 1      
01071402 lö 01/07 10:20 lö 01/07 17. Annonsbladet Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01072303 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 3. dt Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01070503 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 2. LB Maskiner Dalkurd FF 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
01071004 lö 01/07 12:00 lö 01/07 9. ICA MAXI Alsike IF 2 2 - 8 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01070308 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 3 - 2 IFK Hedemora      
01070509 lö 01/07 15:30 lö 01/07 2. LB Maskiner Tynset IF 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072009 lö 01/07 15:30 lö 01/07 1. Beans in Cup Alsike IF 2 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 1      
01071009 lö 01/07 15:40 lö 01/07 9. ICA MAXI Dalkurd FF 1 0 - 3 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
01072209 lö 01/07 15:40 lö 01/07 7. Mix Megapol IF Tunabro 2 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
02072000 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 1. Beans in Cup IF Tunabro 1 - 4 Katrineholms AIK Svart      
02071402 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 17. Annonsbladet Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 11 - 0 Arboga Södra IF 1      
02071002 sö 02/07 09:30 sö 02/07 9. ICA MAXI Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
02072002 sö 02/07 09:40 sö 02/07 1. Beans in Cup IFK Hedemora 1 - 7 Tynset IF 1      
02072202 sö 02/07 09:40 sö 02/07 7. Mix Megapol Dalkurd FF 1 3 - 2 Alsike IF 2      
02070303 sö 02/07 10:20 sö 02/07 21. Henningsons Tryckeri IF Tunabro 0 - 7 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072209 sö 02/07 14:40 sö 02/07 7. Mix Megapol Katrineholms AIK Svart 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
02072010 sö 02/07 15:20 sö 02/07 1. Beans in Cup IFK Hedemora 0 - 8 Ingarö IF Gul