Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2019 här.

Pojkar -05

Grupp C




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29062200 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060500 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Tynset IF 2 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062000 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 2 - 0 Alsike IF 3      
29062301 to 29/06 08:50 to 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062204 to 29/06 11:40 to 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
29061003 to 29/06 11:50 to 29/06 21. Alsike IF 3 6 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061102 to 29/06 12:00 to 29/06 9. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
29062007 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
29061106 to 29/06 14:50 to 29/06 9. Järla IF FK 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061410 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 16. SELECT Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 5 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29060309 to 29/06 16:30 to 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Tynset IF 2 0 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30060304 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061005 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 21. Alsike IF 3 3 - 2 Tynset IF 2      
30061405 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30062205 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 2 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30062006 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Alnö IF 1 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
30061105 fr 30/06 12:40 fr 30/06 9. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061410 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 16. SELECT Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061111 fr 30/06 17:10 fr 30/06 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 7 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30062312 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Alnö IF 1 5 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062013 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060513 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Alsike IF 3 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062212 fr 30/06 17:50 fr 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Tynset IF 2 1 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
01071103 lö 01/07 11:00 lö 01/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 3 Järla IF FK 1      
01071003 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 21. Alnö IF 1 4 - 3 Alsike IF 3      
01071403 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 16. SELECT Tynset IF 2 2 - 1 Slätta SK 2      
01070303 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01072003 lö 01/07 11:10 lö 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IK Brage 1 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072203 lö 01/07 11:20 lö 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
01071109 lö 01/07 15:30 lö 01/07 9. Islingby IK 2 0 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
01071409 lö 01/07 15:40 lö 01/07 16. SELECT Tynset IF 2 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
01072310 lö 01/07 16:20 lö 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072010 lö 01/07 16:20 lö 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Slätta SK 2 7 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070510 lö 01/07 16:20 lö 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 2 - 4 Alsike IF 3      
01072210 lö 01/07 16:30 lö 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Järla IF FK 1 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02072200 sö 02/07 08:00 sö 02/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Svart 6 - 2 Alnö IF 1      
02071401 sö 02/07 08:40 sö 02/07 16. SELECT Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Slätta SK 2      
02071101 sö 02/07 08:40 sö 02/07 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 5 Alsike IF 3      
02071001 sö 02/07 08:40 sö 02/07 21. Islingby IK 2 3 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
02070502 sö 02/07 09:40 sö 02/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Tynset IF 2 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
02071003 sö 02/07 10:20 sö 02/07 21. IK Brage 1 3 - 7 Ingarö IF Svart      
02072303 sö 02/07 10:20 sö 02/07 10. Svensk Cater Järla IF FK 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF 1