Detta är resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2017. Se de senaste resultaten från Dalecarlia Cup 2020 här.

Flickor -06

Grupp A




Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29061401 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
29061000 to 29/06 09:40 to 29/06 21. 5-5 Järla IF FK 1 1 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062303 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor IF Tunabro 0 - 5 SK Iron      
29061001 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 21. 5-5 Järla IF FK 2 3 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29060502 to 29/06 10:20 to 29/06 18. 11-11 Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Torsångs IF      
29062207 to 29/06 14:00 to 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
29061407 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor SK Iron 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061006 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 21. 5-5 Arboga Södra IF 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060507 to 29/06 14:10 to 29/06 18. 11-11 Saltsjö-Boo IF 4 - 0 Järla IF FK 1      
29060306 to 29/06 14:20 to 29/06 19. 11-11 Torsångs IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061009 to 29/06 16:20 to 29/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
29062312 to 29/06 17:00 to 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 2 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060310 to 29/06 17:20 to 29/06 19. 11-11 Gideonsbergs IF 1 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062212 to 29/06 17:30 to 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062200 fr 30/06 09:00 fr 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten SK Iron 4 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061001 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Gul 4 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
30060301 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 19. 11-11 Gideonsbergs IF 1 0 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30061401 fr 30/06 09:40 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Järla IF FK 1 1 - 4 Islingby IK      
30060503 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 0 - 4 Järla IF FK 2      
30062303 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30062003 fr 30/06 10:20 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061007 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 21. 5-5 Värmdö IF 1 - 2 IF Tunabro      
30061407 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 4 Järla IF FK 1      
30061107 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 9. 5-5 SK Iron 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
30060306 fr 30/06 14:10 fr 30/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 0 - 6 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
30062308 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Arboga Södra IF 4 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062009 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Torsångs IF 0 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
30060509 fr 30/06 14:50 fr 30/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 2 Gideonsbergs IF 2      
01072000 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 0 SK Iron      
01071400 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Gideonsbergs IF 2 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
01071000 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 21. 5-5 Järla IF FK 2 6 - 2 Värmdö IF      
01072200 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01072300 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Islingby IK 3 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01070500 lö 01/07 09:00 lö 01/07 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071107 lö 01/07 14:00 lö 01/07 9. 5-5 Gideonsbergs IF 1 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
01071407 lö 01/07 14:10 lö 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 1 Järla IF FK 1      
01071007 lö 01/07 14:10 lö 01/07 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 3 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
01072008 lö 01/07 14:50 lö 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01072308 lö 01/07 14:50 lö 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
01070508 lö 01/07 14:50 lö 01/07 18. 11-11 Värmdö IF 0 - 3 SK Iron      
01072208 lö 01/07 15:00 lö 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Arboga Södra IF 1 - 3 Järla IF FK 2      
01071410 lö 01/07 16:30 lö 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
01071113 lö 01/07 18:30 lö 01/07 9. 5-5 Torsångs IF 1 - 6 Ingarö IF Svart      
02070501 sö 02/07 08:50 sö 02/07 18. 11-11 Järla IF FK 1 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
02071404 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 16. 9-9 Stor Värmdö IF 1 - 4 Ingarö IF Svart      
02071004 sö 02/07 11:10 sö 02/07 21. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Islingby IK      
02072204 sö 02/07 11:20 sö 02/07 4. 9-9 Liten Torsångs IF 0 - 6 Gideonsbergs IF 1      
02070505 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 18. 11-11 Gideonsbergs IF 2 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072005 sö 02/07 12:00 sö 02/07 22. 9-9 Mellan SK Iron 3 - 2 Järla IF FK 1      
02072307 sö 02/07 13:10 sö 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
02072308 sö 02/07 13:50 sö 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF FK 2 4 - 1 Stuvsta IF      
02071108 sö 02/07 14:00 sö 02/07 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Gul      
02072309 sö 02/07 14:30 sö 02/07 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart