Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Flickor -08

Group A



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28062001 tor. 28/06 08:40 tor. 28/06 26. renta F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28060502 tor. 28/06 09:30 tor. 28/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
28062204 tor. 28/06 10:50 tor. 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF      
28062004 tor. 28/06 11:00 tor. 28/06 26. renta F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062304 tor. 28/06 11:00 tor. 28/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062008 tor. 28/06 14:10 tor. 28/06 26. renta F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061412 tor. 28/06 16:20 tor. 28/06 16. Wangeskog F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28061013 tor. 28/06 17:20 tor. 28/06 21. Hushagen F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF      
28062214 tor. 28/06 18:20 tor. 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 0 Rasbo IK      
29061101 fre. 29/06 08:50 fre. 29/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29061402 fre. 29/06 09:40 fre. 29/06 16. Wangeskog F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 - 7 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062203 fre. 29/06 10:10 fre. 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062303 fre. 29/06 10:10 fre. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 8 - 0 Rasbo IK      
29061404 fre. 29/06 11:10 fre. 29/06 16. Wangeskog F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 6 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060310 fre. 29/06 15:40 fre. 29/06 18. SSAB F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Västerhaninge IF      
29060511 fre. 29/06 16:00 fre. 29/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062311 fre. 29/06 16:00 fre. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 6 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
29060512 fre. 29/06 16:40 fre. 29/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062313 fre. 29/06 17:30 fre. 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062000 lør. 30/06 08:00 lør. 30/06 26. renta F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062200 lør. 30/06 08:00 lør. 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30060500 lør. 30/06 08:00 lør. 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062300 lør. 30/06 08:00 lør. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060501 lør. 30/06 08:40 lør. 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062008 lør. 30/06 13:40 lør. 30/06 26. renta F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062308 lør. 30/06 13:50 lør. 30/06 10. Norlings skylt F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 8 Västerhaninge IF      
30062009 lør. 30/06 14:20 lør. 30/06 26. renta F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 0 Rasbo IK      
30060509 lør. 30/06 14:20 lør. 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30060510 lør. 30/06 15:00 lør. 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
01070301 søn. 01/07 08:40 søn. 01/07 18. SSAB F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 9 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071102 søn. 01/07 09:40 søn. 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071003 søn. 01/07 10:10 søn. 01/07 21. Hushagen F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Rasbo IK      
01072204 søn. 01/07 11:00 søn. 01/07 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071104 søn. 01/07 11:10 søn. 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070305 søn. 01/07 11:30 søn. 01/07 18. SSAB F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 - 4 Västerhaninge IF