Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Pojkar -07

Group B




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28061100 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 9. Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28060300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Säters IF FK 0 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
28061000 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 21. Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061403 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061103 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 9. Islingby IK 2 2 - 4 Värmdö IF 2      
28060507 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Värmdö IF 2 1 - 7 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28060306 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 1 - 7 Forssa BK      
28061409 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 16. SELECT Tynset IF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061111 to 28/06 15:50 to 28/06 9. IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28061112 to 28/06 16:30 to 28/06 9. Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 5 Forssa BK      
28061114 to 28/06 18:00 to 28/06 9. IK Brage 2 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062206 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062006 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Säters IF FK 4 - 3 Tynset IF      
29060507 fr 29/06 13:10 fr 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062007 fr 29/06 13:10 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Sandvikens IF Röd 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd      
29062307 fr 29/06 13:10 fr 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Forssa BK 9 - 0 Värmdö IF 2      
29062012 fr 29/06 16:40 fr 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Forssa BK 6 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060313 fr 29/06 18:00 fr 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 Säters IF FK      
29062214 fr 29/06 18:20 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
29060314 fr 29/06 18:40 fr 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
29061014 fr 29/06 18:50 fr 29/06 21. Tynset IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
29062215 fr 29/06 19:00 fr 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060502 lø 30/06 09:20 lø 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IK Brage 2 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 2      
30062302 lø 30/06 09:30 lø 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Sandvikens IF Röd 4 - 1 Säters IF FK      
30062002 lø 30/06 09:30 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Islingby IK 2 4 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd      
30061102 lø 30/06 09:40 lø 30/06 9. Forssa BK 12 - 0 Tynset IF      
30061402 lø 30/06 09:40 lø 30/06 16. SELECT Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062006 lø 30/06 12:20 lø 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 Sandvikens IF Röd      
30060310 lø 30/06 15:50 lø 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Säters IF FK 1 - 6 Forssa BK      
30061111 lø 30/06 16:20 lø 30/06 9. Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061411 lø 30/06 16:20 lø 30/06 16. SELECT Tynset IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061012 lø 30/06 17:10 lø 30/06 21. Sandvikens IF Röd 1 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
30060312 lø 30/06 17:10 lø 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
30060314 lø 30/06 18:30 lø 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01071407 sø 01/07 13:30 sø 01/07 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01070508 sø 01/07 13:40 sø 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01070308 sø 01/07 13:40 sø 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Islingby IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
01071108 sø 01/07 14:10 sø 01/07 9. Sandvikens IF Röd 2 - 3 Forssa BK      
01070309 sø 01/07 14:20 sø 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2