Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Flickor -07

Group A




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28062000 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28062206 tor. 28/06 12:20 tor. 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 1 - 6 IFK Timrå      
28060305 tor. 28/06 13:00 tor. 28/06 19. 11-11 Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28062307 tor. 28/06 13:20 tor. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28060508 tor. 28/06 13:40 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 Håbo FF Svart 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
28062310 tor. 28/06 15:30 tor. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28062210 tor. 28/06 15:30 tor. 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28062011 tor. 28/06 16:30 tor. 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Håbo FF Svart 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28061012 tor. 28/06 16:40 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Värmdö IF 1 2 - 0 Alsike IF      
28061015 tor. 28/06 18:50 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Islingby IK      
29061406 fre. 29/06 12:30 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Värmdö IF 1 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29060306 fre. 29/06 12:40 fre. 29/06 19. 11-11 Håbo FF Svart 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062207 fre. 29/06 13:10 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29062010 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Alsike IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060510 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 18. 11-11 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
29060514 fre. 29/06 18:10 fre. 29/06 18. 11-11 Håbo FF Svart 1 - 0 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
29060516 fre. 29/06 19:30 fre. 29/06 18. 11-11 IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062316 fre. 29/06 19:50 fre. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
29061416 fre. 29/06 19:50 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29061116 fre. 29/06 19:50 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 Alsike IF 5 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061104 lør. 30/06 11:00 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
30061004 lør. 30/06 11:10 lør. 30/06 21. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 11 - 0 Islingby IK      
30060505 lør. 30/06 11:20 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 Håbo FF Svart 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061005 lør. 30/06 11:50 lør. 30/06 21. 5-5 Alsike IF 1 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
30060305 lør. 30/06 12:00 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 Värmdö IF 1 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30060514 lør. 30/06 17:50 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 0 - 6 Värmdö IF 1      
30060313 lør. 30/06 17:50 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 Alsike IF 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062213 lør. 30/06 17:50 lør. 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Bullermyrens IK Svart 0 - 3 Håbo FF Svart      
30061014 lør. 30/06 18:30 lør. 30/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062214 lør. 30/06 18:30 lør. 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01070303 søn. 01/07 10:00 søn. 01/07 19. 11-11 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 1 Alsike IF      
01071403 søn. 01/07 10:20 søn. 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071004 søn. 01/07 10:50 søn. 01/07 21. 5-5 Värmdö IF 1 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
01072205 søn. 01/07 11:40 søn. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01072005 søn. 01/07 11:40 søn. 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Islingby IK 0 - 4 Håbo FF Svart