Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Flickor -07

Group B




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28061400 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28061101 tor. 28/06 08:40 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28061004 tor. 28/06 11:00 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061005 tor. 28/06 11:40 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28061406 tor. 28/06 12:10 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 4 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28061008 tor. 28/06 13:50 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28061009 tor. 28/06 14:30 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28061410 tor. 28/06 15:00 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061411 tor. 28/06 15:40 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29061407 fre. 29/06 13:10 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Tynset IF 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29061107 fre. 29/06 13:20 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29062308 fre. 29/06 13:50 fre. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29062208 fre. 29/06 13:50 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Håbo FF Röd 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
29062008 fre. 29/06 13:50 fre. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060515 fre. 29/06 18:50 fre. 29/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061415 fre. 29/06 19:10 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061015 fre. 29/06 19:30 fre. 29/06 21. 5-5 Håbo FF Röd 1 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062016 fre. 29/06 19:40 fre. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
29062216 fre. 29/06 19:40 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30061103 lør. 30/06 10:20 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060504 lør. 30/06 10:40 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 Värmdö IF 2 0 - 2 Tynset IF      
30062004 lør. 30/06 10:50 lør. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30062304 lør. 30/06 10:50 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF 1 - 5 Håbo FF Röd      
30062204 lør. 30/06 11:00 lør. 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062313 lør. 30/06 17:20 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062314 lør. 30/06 18:00 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Håbo FF Röd 2 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30062015 lør. 30/06 18:50 lør. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Tynset IF 1 - 1 Järla IF      
30060516 lør. 30/06 19:10 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 Värmdö IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060316 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01070501 søn. 01/07 08:40 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01072301 søn. 01/07 08:40 søn. 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Järla IF      
01072001 søn. 01/07 08:40 søn. 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
01070302 søn. 01/07 09:20 søn. 01/07 19. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072202 søn. 01/07 09:30 søn. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
01071008 søn. 01/07 13:50 søn. 01/07 21. 5-5 Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072208 søn. 01/07 13:50 søn. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071408 søn. 01/07 14:10 søn. 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 6 Hanvikens SK      
01072308 søn. 01/07 14:10 søn. 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Järla IF 1 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
01070509 søn. 01/07 14:20 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Tynset IF