Dette er resultatet fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de seneste resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.

Pojkar -09

Group A




  Kampnr Tid Hal Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28060402 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 20. Dt Torsångs IF 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
28061302 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Falu BS 3 5 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28060403 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 20. Dt IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
28061303 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 2      
28062605 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
28060405 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 20. Dt Falu BS 3 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060409 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 20. Dt Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28061309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Falu BS 2 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
28061310 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Islingby IK 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28062610 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen Falu BS 1 3 - 4 Torsångs IF      
28060413 to 28/06 17:20 to 28/06 20. Dt Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
28061314 to 28/06 18:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten IK Brage 1 6 - 1 Falu BS 1      
29061300 fr 29/06 08:40 fr 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Stora Tuna IK 4 - 5 IF Tunabro      
29061301 fr 29/06 09:20 fr 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061302 fr 29/06 10:00 fr 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Falu BS 2 0 - 3 Islingby IK      
29061303 fr 29/06 10:40 fr 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 1 Falu BS 3      
29062606 fr 29/06 12:40 fr 29/06 3. Tunabyggen IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061307 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Islingby IK 3 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062607 fr 29/06 13:20 fr 29/06 3. Tunabyggen Falu BS 1 3 - 4 Stora Tuna IK      
29062608 fr 29/06 15:20 fr 29/06 3. Tunabyggen Falu BS 3 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29062609 fr 29/06 16:00 fr 29/06 3. Tunabyggen Falu BS 2 0 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29060413 fr 29/06 17:20 fr 29/06 20. Dt Falu BS 1 1 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060401 lø 30/06 09:20 lø 30/06 20. Dt Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 12 - 0 Islingby IK      
30062602 lø 30/06 10:00 lø 30/06 3. Tunabyggen Stora Tuna IK 4 - 2 Falu BS 2      
30060402 lø 30/06 10:00 lø 30/06 20. Dt Falu BS 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30062604 lø 30/06 11:20 lø 30/06 3. Tunabyggen IF Tunabro 3 - 3 Falu BS 3      
30060405 lø 30/06 12:00 lø 30/06 20. Dt Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30061306 lø 30/06 12:40 lø 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten Stuvsta IF 1 6 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30061310 lø 30/06 15:20 lø 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten IK Brage 1 8 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060411 lø 30/06 16:00 lø 30/06 20. Dt Islingby IK 1 - 2 Falu BS 1      
30060412 lø 30/06 16:40 lø 30/06 20. Dt Falu BS 3 4 - 3 Stora Tuna IK      
30060413 lø 30/06 17:20 lø 30/06 20. Dt Falu BS 2 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060414 lø 30/06 18:00 lø 30/06 20. Dt Torsångs IF 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061314 lø 30/06 18:00 lø 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten IF Tunabro 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01071302 sø 01/07 11:00 sø 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten Falu BS 2 4 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
01072604 sø 01/07 12:20 sø 01/07 3. Tunabyggen Torsångs IF 4 - 3 Stora Tuna IK      
01071304 sø 01/07 12:20 sø 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten Islingby IK 0 - 4 Falu BS 3      
01072605 sø 01/07 13:00 sø 01/07 3. Tunabyggen Stuvsta IF 1 8 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01071307 sø 01/07 14:20 sø 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten Falu BS 1 2 - 2 IF Tunabro