You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -05 (9-manna)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30061209 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 27. P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Slätta SK 3 - 0 Strands IF Vit      
30061709 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Arboga Södra IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062109 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bråtens IK 1 - 0 Kvicksunds SK      
30062409 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final AIK 5 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila      
30062710 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel E 7-14 Hagaströms SK HSK 1 - 0 Trysil FK      
30061211 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 27. P13 Slutspel C 3-10 Strands IF Svart 3 - 0 Forssa BK Svart      
30061711 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel C 3-10 Alsike IF Gul 3 - 2 Alsike IF Svart      
30062111 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel C 3-10 IFK Ölme 0 - 2 Domsjö IF Blå      
30062411 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel C 3-10 Upsala IF 1 6 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
30062711 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel E 7-14 Säters IF FK 1 - 0 IFK Mora      
30061212 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 27. P13 Slutspel D 5-12 Domsjö IF Svart 6 - 8 P IK Brage 1      
30061712 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel D 5-12 Alnö IF 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
30062112 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel D 5-12 Bullermyrens IK 1 - 3 Selånger FK Blå      
30062412 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel D 5-12 IK Brage 2 5 - 4 P Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart      
30061612 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Slutspel E 7-14 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 - 1 Fanna BK      
30062712 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel E 7-14 Krylbo IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01071600 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 5. LB Maskiner P13 Slutspel D 5-6 IK Brage 2 1 - 4 P IK Brage 1      
01072700 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel D 5-6 Selånger FK Blå 2 - 5 Alnö IF      
01071200 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 27. P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Islingby IK 1 1 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
01071700 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Edsbyn IF FF 3 - 2 P Hille IF      
01072100 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072400 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Selånger FK Röd 5 - 4 P Islingby IK 2      
01071601 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 5. LB Maskiner P13 Slutspel B Semi final Arboga Södra IF 0 - 1 Bråtens IK      
01072701 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel B Semi final AIK 5 - 4 P Slätta SK      
01071701 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel C 3-4 Strands IF Svart 1 - 2 Upsala IF 1      
01072101 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel C 3-4 Alsike IF Gul 6 - 4 Domsjö IF Blå      
01071201 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 27. P13 Slutspel E 7-8 Hagaströms SK HSK 2 - 0 Säters IF FK      
01072401 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel E 7-8 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071603 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 5. LB Maskiner P13 Slutspel F 9-10 Edsbyn IF FF 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01072703 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 2. Bra Hus P13 Slutspel F 9-10 Islingby IK 1 1 - 3 Selånger FK Röd      
01072104 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel B Final AIK 3 - 1 Bråtens IK      
01071704 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 30. Kök Nyström P13 Slutspel C 3-4 Upsala IF 1 0 - 1 Alsike IF Gul      
01072404 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 29. Annonsbladet P13 Slutspel D 5-6 Alnö IF 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01071204 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 27. P13 Slutspel E 7-8 Hagaströms SK HSK 6 - 5 P Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01071206 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 27. P13 Slutspel F 9-10 Selånger FK Röd 0 - 5 Edsbyn IF FF