You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Flickor -09

Group A



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061305 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060406 Thu 28/06 12:40 Thu 28/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 3 - 2 Värmdö IF Röd      
28062606 Thu 28/06 12:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28062607 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 10 Värmdö IF Blå      
28062609 Thu 28/06 14:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 0 - 5 Gustafs GoIF      
28062611 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 5 Värmdö IF Blå      
28060412 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 5 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
28062612 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062613 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062600 Fri 29/06 08:40 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29062601 Fri 29/06 09:20 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062602 Fri 29/06 10:00 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 3 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
29060403 Fri 29/06 10:40 Fri 29/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 3 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29061305 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060408 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
29061311 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 4 Värmdö IF Blå      
29060412 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
29061314 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061300 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060400 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
30061301 Sat 30/06 09:20 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Värmdö IF Röd      
30060404 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062605 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 6 - 1 IF Tunabro Blå      
30061307 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061308 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
30062608 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 9 Värmdö IF Vit      
30061312 Sat 30/06 16:40 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 2 - 3 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
01070401 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 20. Dt F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 3 Värmdö IF Röd      
01072602 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 4 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071303 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
01070405 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
01070406 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 20. Dt F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
01072606 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF Blå      
01072607 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 10 - 4 IF Tunabro Blå