You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

IK Brage

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061100 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28062400 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp C IK Brage 2 4 - 2 IFK Ölme      
28060600 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp A Norrala IF Vit 0 - 8 IK Brage      
28061500 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Forssa BK 4 - 0 IK Brage      
28062600 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 14 - 1 IK Brage 2      
28060400 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 2 Forssa BK 2      
28060501 Thu 28/06 08:50 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 8 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061701 Thu 28/06 09:00 Thu 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp D Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28061303 Thu 28/06 10:40 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 2      
28061404 Thu 28/06 10:50 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28061104 Thu 28/06 10:50 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
28061803 Thu 28/06 11:10 Thu 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Grp A IK Brage 9 - 1 Bråtens IK      
28062604 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28061106 Thu 28/06 12:10 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28061006 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061307 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061408 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061706 Thu 28/06 14:00 Thu 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp D Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060408 Thu 28/06 14:00 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp B IK Brage 2 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28061308 Thu 28/06 14:00 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Segro 3 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28062406 Thu 28/06 14:00 Thu 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp C IK Brage 2 6 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
28061905 Thu 28/06 14:20 Thu 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp A IK Brage 3 - 2 Norrstrands IF      
28060308 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28061310 Thu 28/06 15:20 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Islingby IK 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060107 Thu 28/06 15:30 Thu 28/06 8. 5-5 P14 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 3 IK Brage      
28061111 Thu 28/06 15:50 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28061808 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 10 IK Brage      
28060311 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28061414 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061114 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF 2      
28061314 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 6 - 1 Falu BS 1      
28060514 Thu 28/06 18:10 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 P12 Grp B Alsike IF Svart 4 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28060314 Thu 28/06 19:40 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp C IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
29061002 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060602 Fri 29/06 10:00 Fri 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P15 Grp A IK Brage 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF      
29061403 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp C Fanna BK 1 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29062103 Fri 29/06 11:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp C Gimo IF FK 2 - 0 IK Brage 2      
29060304 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B Saltsjöbadens IF 1 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060203 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Grp A Västerås IK Svart 0 - 2 IK Brage      
29061105 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 4 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29061704 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp D Edsbyn IF FF 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
29060405 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29060406 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060205 Fri 29/06 14:10 Fri 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Grp A FC Gunners 3 - 0 IK Brage      
29061109 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29061507 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp A IK Brage 4 - 2 IFK Mora      
29062608 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Falu BS 3 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29062210 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 1 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29061908 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp A IK Brage 2 - 0 Alsike IF      
29062610 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29061312 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061012 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062611 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Falu BS 5 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
29062213 Fri 29/06 17:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29062710 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp C Hagaströms SK HSK 2 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29061114 Fri 29/06 18:30 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Essviks AIF      
29062215 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062411 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp D IK Brage 1 0 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
30060200 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Grp A IK Brage 5 - 0 Tynset IF      
30062001 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
30060502 Sat 30/06 09:20 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 2      
30062003 Sat 30/06 10:10 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30060303 Sat 30/06 10:30 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 10 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30061603 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Grp C Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila 3 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30061503 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp A Norrala IF 1 - 5 IK Brage      
30061304 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060604 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Grp A IK Brage 5 - 0 Västerås IK      
30062104 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp D IK Brage 1 2 - 3 Bråtens IK      
30060405 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30061106 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
30062606 Sat 30/06 12:40 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30062307 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30060409 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 2 - 4 Säters IF FK      
30061109 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062609 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished IK Brage      
30061309 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 4 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30062310 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062610 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30060607 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 2 - 0 Västerås IK Gul      
30061310 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 8 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061110 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062613 Sat 30/06 17:20 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 0 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
30061413 Sat 30/06 17:40 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B Bjursås IK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30062614 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Falu BS 4      
30061910 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060314 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30062412 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-12 IK Brage 2 5 - 4 P Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart      
30061212 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 27. 5-5 P13 Slutspel D 5-12 Domsjö IF Svart 6 - 8 P IK Brage 1      
01071600 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 IK Brage 2 1 - 4 P IK Brage 1      
01071600 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 IK Brage 2 1 - 4 P IK Brage 1      
01072300 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A IK Brage 2 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01070500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01072501 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK P03 5 - 7 P IK Brage      
01071300 Sun 01/07 09:40 Sun 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK 1      
01071902 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel A Semi final IK Brage 3 - 2 Trysil FK      
01072203 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B Gustafs GoIF Röd 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01070402 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 3 Islingby IK      
01071503 Sun 01/07 11:20 Sun 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Semi final Värmdö IF 3 - 4 IK Brage      
01072404 Sun 01/07 12:00 Sun 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 Alnö IF 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01070306 Sun 01/07 12:10 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01072605 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 8 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01070307 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Järla IF      
01071107 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01070508 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01070205 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Slutspel A Final IK Brage 1 - 3 Fanna BK      
01071306 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 0 - 4 Forssa BK 1      
01070206 Sun 01/07 14:40 Sun 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel A Final IK Brage 1 - 0 Hille IF      
01070207 Sun 01/07 15:40 Sun 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Slutspel A Final FC Gunners 0 - 3 IK Brage