You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2022 here.

IFK Timrå

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28060200 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 13. Lokalt i P15 Grp B Valbo FF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå      
28060303 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 18. SSAB F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 - 3 Alsike IF Gul      
28062206 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 - 6 IFK Timrå      
28060205 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 13. Lokalt i P14 Grp D Islingby IK 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28062507 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 1. Granitor P15 Grp B Öna SK 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
28062210 Thu 28/06 15:30 Thu 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28060309 Thu 28/06 15:40 Thu 28/06 18. SSAB F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28061909 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P15 Grp B IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062200 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 - 4 Norrala IF      
29062503 Fri 29/06 11:30 Fri 29/06 1. Granitor P14 Grp D IFK Timrå 1 - 4 Håbo FF      
29061504 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp B Sandvikens AIK 3 - 1 IFK Timrå      
29062207 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29060307 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 18. SSAB F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 5 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
29060610 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D IFK Timrå 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
29062510 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 1. Granitor P15 Grp B IFK Timrå 0 - 1 Fanna BK      
29060516 Fri 29/06 19:30 Fri 29/06 19. Pitchers F11 Grp A IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30060100 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 8. Kurt Risberg Park P15 Grp B IFK Timrå 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
30060601 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30061105 Sat 30/06 11:40 Sat 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060305 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30060606 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Irsta IF 4 - 2 IFK Timrå      
30061010 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 21. Hushagen F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 4 - 0 Järla IF 1      
30062214 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 4. Svensk Fast F11 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
30061015 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 21. Hushagen F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 5 - 3 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
01072500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 1. Granitor P15 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Timrå 0 - 3 Norrstrands IF      
01071103 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F12 Grp A Tynset IF 0 - 3 IFK Timrå      
01071403 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 16. Wangeskog F11 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2