You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Torsångs IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061101 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 9. F11 Grp B Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28062301 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28060101 Thu 28/06 09:10 Thu 28/06 8. F15/16 Grp C Torsångs IF 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061301 Thu 28/06 09:20 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062102 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp B Torsångs IF 1 2 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28060402 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Torsångs IF 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
28061003 Thu 28/06 10:20 Thu 28/06 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060504 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28060404 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 4 - 3 Forssa BK 2      
28060103 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 8. F15/16 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28060405 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Falu BS 3 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28062105 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp E Alsike IF 2 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
28062610 Thu 28/06 15:20 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Grp A Falu BS 1 3 - 4 Torsångs IF      
28061411 Thu 28/06 15:40 Thu 28/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
28060411 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 4 Torsångs IF 1      
28061907 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 26. Kupolen F15/16 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 5 - 1 New Mill Indians      
28060310 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Torsångs IF      
28060512 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp B Torsångs IF 0 - 13 Sickla IF 1      
28061908 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 26. Kupolen F15/16 Grp C Torsångs IF 2 0 - 7 Nordre Trysil IL      
28062110 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp B Hanvikens SK 0 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
28062711 Thu 28/06 19:00 Thu 28/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Grp E Torsångs IF 2 3 - 2 Valbo FF      
28062215 Thu 28/06 19:00 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Håbo FF Röd      
29062700 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Grp B Saltsjö-Boo IF 0 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
29060301 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Grp B Västerhaninge IF Blå 3 - 1 Torsångs IF      
29062201 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp B Torsångs IF 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29061601 Fri 29/06 09:00 Fri 29/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Grp E Torsångs IF 2 4 - 0 Skogås-Trån...F S-TFF F05      
29062501 Fri 29/06 09:10 Fri 29/06 1. Trevligt Folk F15/16 Grp B Stöde IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF 1      
29060102 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 8. F15/16 Grp C Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 0 Torsångs IF 2      
29060405 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29061005 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 21. P11 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Torsångs IF      
29061407 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT F11 Grp B Tynset IF 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29060308 Fri 29/06 14:10 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Boo FF F06:2      
29061009 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29061607 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Grp B Torsångs IF 1 2 - 0 Hagaströms SK      
29060411 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Torsångs IF 2      
29062609 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Grp A Falu BS 2 0 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29061808 Fri 29/06 16:10 Fri 29/06 15. Beans in Cup F15/16 Grp C Vendelsö IK 0 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
29062610 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29062508 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 1. Trevligt Folk F15/16 Grp B Järla IF 1 - 3 Torsångs IF 1      
29061209 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 27. F13 (9) Grp E Torsångs IF 2 4 - 0 Smedjebackens FK      
29060414 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Forssa BK 1 6 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
29061414 Fri 29/06 18:30 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
30061700 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp E Järla IF Vit 0 - 2 Torsångs IF 2      
30062701 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Grp B Torsångs IF 1 1 - 0 Danmarks IF      
30061302 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062203 Sat 30/06 10:20 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Grp A Järla IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061303 Sat 30/06 10:40 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Säters IF FK 5 - 4 Torsångs IF 2      
30062004 Sat 30/06 10:50 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30061703 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp E Sverresborg IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
30061306 Sat 30/06 12:40 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 6 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30060306 Sat 30/06 12:40 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30060605 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 12. RIX FM F15/16 Grp B Ljusdals IF 0 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
30062607 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 5 - 0 IK Segro      
30062505 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk F15/16 Grp C Hagaströms SK 2 - 0 Torsångs IF 2      
30060508 Sat 30/06 13:40 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30062408 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 29. Annonsbladet F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Värmdö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF 1      
30061208 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 27. F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 2 - 0 Torsångs IF 2      
30062311 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30061412 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 8 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30062313 Sat 30/06 17:20 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060414 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Torsångs IF 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30060415 Sat 30/06 18:40 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
30061116 Sat 30/06 19:50 Sat 30/06 9. F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
01070200 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 13. Xlent F15/16 Slutspel D 9-10 Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 Vendelsö IK      
01070500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp B Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01072001 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
01071501 Sun 01/07 09:10 Sun 01/07 24. Siljan Buss F15/16 Slutspel A Semi final Torsångs IF 1 1 - 0 Nordre Trysil IL      
01071703 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
01072603 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
01071804 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 15. Beans in Cup F15/16 Slutspel D 9-10 Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
01072604 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen P9 Grp A Torsångs IF 4 - 3 Stora Tuna IK      
01070204 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 13. Xlent F15/16 Slutspel A Final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 1 P Torsångs IF 1      
01072306 Sun 01/07 12:40 Sun 01/07 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Rasbo IK      
01071305 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
01072207 Sun 01/07 13:10 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Grp A Essviks AIF 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071008 Sun 01/07 13:50 Sun 01/07 21. F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01072406 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 29. Annonsbladet F13 (9) Slutspel A Bronze match Torsångs IF 1 0 - 1 Alsike IF      
01070407 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 20. Dt P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 5 - 0 IK Segro