You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Kvarnsvedens IK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061600 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061000 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 21. P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28060100 Thu 28/06 08:10 Thu 28/06 8. P14 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
28061300 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Forssa BK 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060101 Thu 28/06 09:10 Thu 28/06 8. F15/16 Grp C Torsångs IF 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060401 Thu 28/06 09:20 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062302 Thu 28/06 09:20 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
28062202 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061302 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Falu BS 3 5 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28062502 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28061802 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P16 Grp B Hertzöga BK 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28062203 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28062003 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp B Tynset IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061403 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 16. SELECT P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28062303 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Västerhaninge IF Blå      
28061003 Thu 28/06 10:20 Thu 28/06 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28062603 Thu 28/06 10:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 4 - 6 Säters IF FK      
28062004 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061004 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 21. F11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061703 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
28062304 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060203 Thu 28/06 11:10 Thu 28/06 13. Xlent F15/16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 1 Tynset IF      
28060505 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061305 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060204 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 13. Xlent P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28062606 Thu 28/06 12:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28061407 Thu 28/06 12:50 Thu 28/06 16. SELECT P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 3 Fanna BK      
28060305 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28061307 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A IK Brage 1 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060307 Thu 28/06 14:20 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P11 Grp A Järla IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28060409 Thu 28/06 14:40 Thu 28/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28062309 Thu 28/06 14:40 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 1 Norrala IF      
28061606 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 2 - 3 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28061010 Thu 28/06 15:10 Thu 28/06 21. F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF      
28060510 Thu 28/06 15:10 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28062210 Thu 28/06 15:30 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28061011 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28062508 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Grp B Fanna BK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
28061312 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp B Falu BS 4 1 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28062612 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061209 Thu 28/06 17:00 Thu 28/06 27. P13 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 2 Upsala IF 2      
28062509 Thu 28/06 17:00 Thu 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk F15/16 Grp A Säters IF FK 0 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062613 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062213 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28061210 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 27. F13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Håbo FF 1      
28061510 Thu 28/06 18:30 Thu 28/06 24. Siljan Buss F15/16 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 1 Hagaströms SK      
28061115 Thu 28/06 18:40 Thu 28/06 9. P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060211 Thu 28/06 19:20 Thu 28/06 13. Xlent F14 Grp D Täby FK Vit 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28061016 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 21. P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28061212 Thu 28/06 20:00 Thu 28/06 27. P13 Grp A Strands IF Svart 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062300 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061400 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 0 Värmdö IF      
29061200 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 27. F13 (9) Grp A Järla IF Svart 1 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061900 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 26. Kupolen F15/16 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 7 - 0 Ornäs BK      
29060100 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 8. F15/16 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 7 Nordre Trysil IL      
29062600 Fri 29/06 08:40 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29061101 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 9. F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29062601 Fri 29/06 09:20 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061301 Fri 29/06 09:20 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060502 Fri 29/06 09:30 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Blå      
29061002 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 21. P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29062702 Fri 29/06 10:00 Fri 29/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Grp A Domsjö IF Svart 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062203 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060503 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp B Leksands IF FK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061404 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 6 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061004 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 21. P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 0 Gustafs GoIF Röd      
29060404 Fri 29/06 11:20 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 0 IK Segro      
29060103 Fri 29/06 11:30 Fri 29/06 8. P14 Grp E IFK Vaxholm 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062205 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062704 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 2 Fanna BK      
29061305 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062306 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062606 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060406 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060306 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp A Håbo FF Svart 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061505 Fri 29/06 13:00 Fri 29/06 24. Siljan Buss P16 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 1 Slätta SK      
29060507 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061107 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 9. F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061008 Fri 29/06 14:10 Fri 29/06 21. F12 Grp B Järla IF 2 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29062309 Fri 29/06 14:30 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Järla IF 1      
29060106 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 8. F15/16 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061807 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 15. Beans in Cup F15/16 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29061009 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29062407 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 29. Annonsbladet F13 (9) Grp A Kvicksunds SK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062507 Fri 29/06 15:40 Fri 29/06 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Grp B Öna SK 1 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
29062011 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Sickla IF 2      
29060411 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 4 Torsångs IF 2      
29062311 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 6 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
29062211 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp B Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061609 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 2 Krylbo IF      
29061112 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 9. P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061313 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062013 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062313 Fri 29/06 17:30 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062509 Fri 29/06 17:50 Fri 29/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Grp D Tynset IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29061314 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062612 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Grp A Säters IF FK 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061013 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 21. P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
29062214 Fri 29/06 18:20 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
29061810 Fri 29/06 18:20 Fri 29/06 15. Beans in Cup P14 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK 1 - 4 Västerås IK Gul      
29060515 Fri 29/06 18:50 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060611 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 12. RIX FM P16 Grp B Ursvik IK 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK      
29062111 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Grp E Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 7 Kubikenborgs IF      
29062316 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
30062300 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060100 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 8. P15 Grp B IFK Timrå 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
30060500 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF 1      
30061300 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062501 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk P16 Grp B Korsnäs IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30062202 Sat 30/06 09:30 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp C Islingby IK 1 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061402 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060302 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061702 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Grp A Norrala IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061302 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060402 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Falu BS 1 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30062502 Sat 30/06 10:10 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Grp E Hille IF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061103 Sat 30/06 10:20 Sat 30/06 9. F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061003 Sat 30/06 10:30 Sat 30/06 21. P11 Grp A Essviks AIF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30060203 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 13. Xlent P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 2 - 0 Valbo FF      
30062703 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061104 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 9. F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
30060103 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 8. F14 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Heby AIF / Morgongåva SK      
30060404 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 20. Dt F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060304 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062305 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Hanviken 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061205 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 27. P13 Grp E Forssa BK Svart 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061805 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 15. Beans in Cup F15/16 Grp C Vendelsö IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061107 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 9. P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061307 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060407 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P9 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 5 - 1 Falu BS 5      
30060307 Sat 30/06 13:30 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Grp B Alsike IF Svart 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062308 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 8 Västerhaninge IF      
30061308 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
30060408 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061008 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 21. P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062009 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 0 Rasbo IK      
30061109 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 9. P12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062609 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 3. Tunabyggen F8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Finished IK Brage      
30060207 Sat 30/06 15:10 Sat 30/06 13. Xlent P14 Slutspel C 3-10 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 - 1 Norrala IF Vit      
30061507 Sat 30/06 15:10 Sat 30/06 24. Siljan Buss P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 5 - 2 Sandvikens AIK      
30060410 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Forssa BK 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061310 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp A IK Brage 1 8 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061110 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 9. P12 Grp C IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060511 Sat 30/06 15:40 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061708 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kvicksunds SK 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061311 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 6 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30060108 Sat 30/06 16:10 Sat 30/06 8. F14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IK Frej Täby 2 - 4 P Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061411 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT P11 Grp B Tynset IF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30062612 Sat 30/06 16:40 Sat 30/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Grp A Forssa BK 1 13 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062013 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
30061113 Sat 30/06 17:40 Sat 30/06 9. P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30060414 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P9 Grp A Torsångs IF 7 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061910 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 26. Kupolen P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30061114 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 9. P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061014 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 21. F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062315 Sat 30/06 18:40 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Öna SK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060415 Sat 30/06 18:40 Sat 30/06 20. Dt P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 2 Torsångs IF 1      
30060516 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061415 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT F12 Grp B Rasbo IK 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071000 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 21. P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 12 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01070600 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 12. RIX FM F15/16 Slutspel C 5-6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 6 - 0 Säters IF FK      
01072100 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072100 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro P13 Slutspel F 9-16 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01070301 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 9 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071001 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 21. P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072201 Sun 01/07 08:50 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp A Hammarby IF FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01072501 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK P03 5 - 7 P IK Brage      
01070201 Sun 01/07 09:10 Sun 01/07 13. Xlent F15/16 Slutspel A Semi final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01070302 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
01071402 Sun 01/07 09:30 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 1 Krylbo IF      
01070400 Sun 01/07 09:40 Sun 01/07 20. Dt P9 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 0 Insjöns IF BK      
01070202 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 13. Xlent P14 Slutspel C 3-4 Alnö IF 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01070304 Sun 01/07 10:40 Sun 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072602 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 4 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071404 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071603 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 5. LB Maskiner P13 Slutspel F 9-10 Edsbyn IF FF 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01072204 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071104 Sun 01/07 11:10 Sun 01/07 9. F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070603 Sun 01/07 11:20 Sun 01/07 12. RIX FM F14 Slutspel B Semi final Täby FK Blå 0 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK      
01072205 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071303 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
01070604 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 12. RIX FM F15/16 Slutspel C 5-6 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 3 P Hagaströms SK      
01072206 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070404 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 20. Dt P8 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 6 - 8 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01070204 Sun 01/07 12:30 Sun 01/07 13. Xlent F15/16 Slutspel A Final Kvarnsvedens IK 1 4 - 1 P Torsångs IF 1      
01071305 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
01072307 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 10. Svensk Cater P11 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01071407 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT P11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01071805 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 15. Beans in Cup P14 Slutspel C 3-4 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 - 4 Heby AIF      
01070406 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 20. Dt F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
01071505 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 24. Siljan Buss P15 Slutspel A Bronze match Kvarnsvedens IK P03 2 - 7 Forssa BK      
01071408 Sun 01/07 14:10 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 6 Hanvikens SK      
01072607 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 3. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 10 - 4 IF Tunabro Blå      
01070606 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 12. RIX FM F14 Slutspel B Final Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 2 P Tynset IF      
01071309 Sun 01/07 15:40 Sun 01/07 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Forssa BK 1