You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2023 here.

Värmdö IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061103 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P11 Grp B Islingby IK 2 2 - 4 Värmdö IF 2      
28062204 Thu 28/06 10:50 Thu 28/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF      
28061902 Thu 28/06 11:10 Thu 28/06 5. Quality Hotel Galaxen P16 Grp A FC Gunners 9 - 0 Värmdö IF      
28060505 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 19. Pitchers P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061603 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F13 (9) Grp D IFK Mora FK 0 - 4 Värmdö IF      
28061305 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060406 Thu 28/06 12:40 Thu 28/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 3 - 2 Värmdö IF Röd      
28060507 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 19. Pitchers P11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 1 - 7 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28062607 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 10 Värmdö IF Blå      
28061408 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 16. Wangeskog P10 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28060508 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 19. Pitchers F11 Grp A Håbo FF Svart 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
28061008 Thu 28/06 13:50 Thu 28/06 21. Hushagen F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28062308 Thu 28/06 14:00 Thu 28/06 10. Norlings skylt P11 Grp A Sandvikens IF Vit 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28060308 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28062611 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 5 Värmdö IF Blå      
28062311 Thu 28/06 16:10 Thu 28/06 10. Norlings skylt F12 Grp B Västerhaninge IF Blå 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
28061012 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 21. Hushagen F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 2 - 0 Alsike IF      
28061808 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P16 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 10 IK Brage      
28062612 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061013 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 21. Hushagen F10 Grp A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF      
28062613 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062313 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 10. Norlings skylt P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 5 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061809 Thu 28/06 17:50 Thu 28/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge F14 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 4 Värmdö IF      
28061610 Thu 28/06 19:00 Thu 28/06 15. Volkswagen Borlänge F13 (9) Grp D Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Islingby IK F06/07      
28062015 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 26. renta F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29061400 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 16. Wangeskog F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 0 Värmdö IF      
29061500 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 Grp B Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Öna SK      
29062701 Fri 29/06 09:00 Fri 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp D Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Håbo FF 2      
29060502 Fri 29/06 09:30 Fri 29/06 19. Pitchers P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Blå      
29060302 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29062203 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060403 Fri 29/06 10:40 Fri 29/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 3 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29061405 Fri 29/06 11:50 Fri 29/06 16. Wangeskog P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061305 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061406 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 16. Wangeskog F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062307 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 10. Norlings skylt P11 Grp B Forssa BK 9 - 0 Värmdö IF 2      
29062308 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29060606 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F14 Grp B Värmdö IF 1 - 2 Västerås BK 30      
29061108 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
29060408 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
29062009 Fri 29/06 14:30 Fri 29/06 26. renta F12 Grp B Alsike IF Svart 0 - 0 Värmdö IF      
29062310 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 10. Norlings skylt P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29060310 Fri 29/06 15:40 Fri 29/06 18. SSAB F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Västerhaninge IF      
29062108 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 14. Borlänge Tidning F13 (9) Grp D Värmdö IF 0 - 2 Jarlabergs IF F06      
29061311 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 4 Värmdö IF Blå      
29060412 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
29061314 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 4 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060209 Fri 29/06 18:20 Fri 29/06 13. Lokalt i P16 Grp A Värmdö IF 2 - 2 Västerås IK      
29061414 Fri 29/06 18:30 Fri 29/06 16. Wangeskog P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061014 Fri 29/06 18:50 Fri 29/06 21. Hushagen P11 Grp B Tynset IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
29062015 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 26. renta P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 3 - 4 Forssa BK      
29062016 Fri 29/06 19:40 Fri 29/06 26. renta F11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
29062316 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 10. Norlings skylt F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
30062100 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 14. Borlänge Tidning F13 (9) Grp D Irsta IF Vit 0 - 2 Värmdö IF      
30061300 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30060501 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30060502 Sat 30/06 09:20 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 2      
30061301 Sat 30/06 09:20 Sat 30/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Värmdö IF Röd      
30061502 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor F14 Grp B Åland United 04 2 - 2 Värmdö IF      
30062003 Sat 30/06 10:10 Sat 30/06 26. renta P11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30060504 Sat 30/06 10:40 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers F11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 0 - 2 Tynset IF      
30060404 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061804 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P16 Grp A Bråtens IK 0 - 2 Värmdö IF      
30060305 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30061406 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 16. Wangeskog P10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 4 - 2 Värmdö IF Blå      
30060306 Sat 30/06 12:40 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30061307 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062608 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 9 Värmdö IF Vit      
30060509 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30060308 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB P10 Grp B Bjursås IK 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
30062209 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 4. Svensk Fast P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 7 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30062408 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 11. #Trevligtfolk F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Värmdö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF 1      
30060208 Sat 30/06 16:10 Sat 30/06 13. Lokalt i F14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Bråtens IK 3 - 0 Värmdö IF      
30061312 Sat 30/06 16:40 Sat 30/06 17. Beans in Cup F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 2 - 3 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
30060513 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers P11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 2 - 1 Essviks AIF      
30060312 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 18. SSAB P11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
30060514 Sat 30/06 17:50 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers F11 Grp A Islingby IK 0 - 6 Värmdö IF 1      
30061114 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061810 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 6. Happy Homes Borlänge P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ursvik IK 9 - 10 P Värmdö IF      
30061115 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 9. Kjell Wahrén Stadium F12 Grp B Boo FF F06:2 0 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30060516 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 19. Pitchers F11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072000 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 26. renta P10 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 0 - 2 Sickla IF 2      
01071400 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 16. Wangeskog P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
01072001 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 26. renta F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
01070401 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 3 Värmdö IF Röd      
01071004 Sun 01/07 10:50 Sun 01/07 21. Hushagen F11 Grp A Värmdö IF 1 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
01072204 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 4. Svensk Fast F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071503 Sun 01/07 11:20 Sun 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Semi final Värmdö IF 3 - 4 IK Brage      
01071405 Sun 01/07 11:50 Sun 01/07 16. Wangeskog F12 Grp B Järla IF 2 1 - 0 Värmdö IF      
01070405 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 20. AB Karl Hedin F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
01071407 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 16. Wangeskog P11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 4 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
01072606 Sun 01/07 13:40 Sun 01/07 12. Tunabyggen F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF Blå      
01072008 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 26. renta P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 0 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
01072308 Sun 01/07 14:10 Sun 01/07 10. Norlings skylt F11 Grp B Järla IF 1 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
01071507 Sun 01/07 15:40 Sun 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Bronze match Västerås IK 1 - 0 Värmdö IF