You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Hanvikens SK

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061900 Thu 28/06 09:10 Thu 28/06 26. Kupolen P14 Grp C Norrala IF Blå 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
28061002 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 21. P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 4 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
28062202 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060102 Thu 28/06 10:20 Thu 28/06 8. F14 Grp B Västerås BK 30 1 - 0 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28062703 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Grp B Hanvikens SK 1 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
28062205 Thu 28/06 11:30 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 4 - 3 Alsike IF Svart      
28061005 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 21. F11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28062005 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28060506 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28062207 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28062007 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
28062208 Thu 28/06 13:50 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
28060509 Thu 28/06 14:20 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F12 Grp A Garphyttans IF 3 - 2 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28061009 Thu 28/06 14:30 Thu 28/06 21. F11 Grp B Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28061507 Thu 28/06 15:20 Thu 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P14 Grp C Hanvikens SK 4 - 1 Hälsinggårdens AIK      
28062010 Thu 28/06 15:40 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 1 Boo FF F06:2      
28062312 Thu 28/06 17:00 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 6 - 1 Hammarby IF FF      
28062012 Thu 28/06 17:10 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P10 Grp B Leksands IF FK Vit 1 - 8 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060513 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Grön 6 - 5 Alsike IF Gul      
28061809 Thu 28/06 17:50 Thu 28/06 15. Beans in Cup F14 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 4 Värmdö IF      
28062110 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp B Hanvikens SK 0 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
28062014 Thu 28/06 18:40 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp B Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 13 Hanvikens SK Gul      
28061115 Thu 28/06 18:40 Thu 28/06 9. P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061116 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 9. P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062000 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Hanviken 6 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061100 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 9. F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 2 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
29062100 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Grp B Danmarks IF 3 - 0 Hanvikens SK      
29062301 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061501 Fri 29/06 09:00 Fri 29/06 24. Siljan Buss F14 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 10 - 2 Åland United 04      
29060302 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29061103 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 9. P12 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 6 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062204 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 4 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
29062004 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Grön      
29061903 Fri 29/06 11:20 Fri 29/06 26. Kupolen P14 Grp C Irsta IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
29060505 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P12 Grp C Saltsjöbadens IF 3 1 - 6 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29061006 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 21. P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
29061007 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 21. F12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 3 - 4 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
29062208 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp B Håbo FF Röd 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
29061109 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 9. P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29060607 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 12. RIX FM F14 Grp B Öna SK 0 - 4 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29062707 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Grp B Garphyttans IF 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
29061110 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 9. F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 4 - 0 Håbo FF Röd      
29061010 Fri 29/06 15:40 Fri 29/06 21. P12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Grön 8 - 0 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29061011 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 21. P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29060312 Fri 29/06 17:10 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061012 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 21. P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062216 Fri 29/06 19:40 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp B Järla IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK      
30062500 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Grp C Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Fanna BK      
30061100 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 9. P12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 2 IFK Strömstad      
30060301 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 10 - 0 Gustafs GoIF Röd      
30060302 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061602 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Grp B Hagaströms SK 2 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30060303 Sat 30/06 10:30 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 10 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30062004 Sat 30/06 10:50 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30062305 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp A Hanvikens SK Hanviken 6 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062306 Sat 30/06 12:20 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
30062007 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P10 Grp A Forssa BK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Vit      
30061107 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 9. P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30062207 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 5 Hanvikens SK Grön      
30062208 Sat 30/06 14:10 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Grp B Tynset IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK Gul      
30061409 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 0 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
30062507 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK 6 - 5 P Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062708 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 Håbo FF 2 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
30062508 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK Röd 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30062012 Sat 30/06 16:40 Sat 30/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Grp C Fanna BK 2 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
30061412 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 8 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30060515 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 9 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061015 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 21. F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 5 - 3 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
30061116 Sat 30/06 19:50 Sat 30/06 9. F12 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
30060316 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01071101 Sun 01/07 08:50 Sun 01/07 9. P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Röd      
01072302 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 10. Svensk Cater P12 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Gul      
01072202 Sun 01/07 09:30 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
01072502 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Slutspel A Semi final Hille IF 2 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01072102 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-4 Hanvikens SK 1 - 0 Norrala IF      
01072003 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P10 Grp B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 Bjursås IK      
01070304 Sun 01/07 10:40 Sun 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01070504 Sun 01/07 10:50 Sun 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Grp A Leksands IF FK Blå 0 - 4 Hanvikens SK Vit      
01071803 Sun 01/07 11:20 Sun 01/07 15. Beans in Cup F14 Slutspel B Semi final Hanvikens SK Röd 0 - 3 Tynset IF      
01071005 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 21. F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
01070506 Sun 01/07 12:10 Sun 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin P12 Grp A Bullermyrens IK 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Grön      
01072206 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket F12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071205 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 27. F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-4 Järla IF Vit 0 - 3 P Hanvikens SK      
01071408 Sun 01/07 14:10 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT F11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 0 - 6 Hanvikens SK      
01071506 Sun 01/07 14:40 Sun 01/07 24. Siljan Buss P14 Slutspel A Bronze match Trysil FK 4 - 6 P Hanvikens SK