You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

IF Tunabro

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061400 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28061401 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062001 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061901 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 Grp C Trysil FK 2 - 6 IF Tunabro      
28060403 Thu 28/06 10:40 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
28060103 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 8. 5-5 F15/16 Grp B Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062305 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp A Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28061106 Thu 28/06 12:10 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28062006 Thu 28/06 12:30 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28062606 Thu 28/06 12:40 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28062607 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 10 Värmdö IF Blå      
28062008 Thu 28/06 14:10 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061309 Thu 28/06 14:40 Thu 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Falu BS 2 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
28061410 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28060309 Thu 28/06 15:40 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28062611 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 5 Värmdö IF Blå      
28060412 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 5 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
28062213 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28062510 Thu 28/06 18:10 Thu 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor F15/16 Grp B IF Tunabro 6 - 0 Ljusdals IF      
28060610 Thu 28/06 18:20 Thu 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F14 Grp C IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Boo FF      
28060313 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp A Järla IF 2 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
28060515 Thu 28/06 19:00 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 1 - 2 Islingby IK 1      
29060300 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 4 - 2 IF Tunabro      
29062500 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor F15/16 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 2 New Mill Indians      
29062600 Fri 29/06 08:40 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29061300 Fri 29/06 08:40 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stora Tuna IK 4 - 5 IF Tunabro      
29061101 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060601 Fri 29/06 09:00 Fri 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor F14 Grp C Håbo FF 2 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29062602 Fri 29/06 10:00 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 0 - 3 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
29062003 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P10 Grp B Bjursås IK 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060403 Fri 29/06 10:40 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Blå 3 - 2 IF Tunabro Blå      
29062004 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Grön      
29061104 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Krylbo IF 0 - 10 IF Tunabro 1      
29062606 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29061408 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062308 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp B Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
29060408 Fri 29/06 14:00 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Röd 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
29061906 Fri 29/06 14:20 Fri 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 Grp C IF Tunabro 0 - 0 Ås IF      
29062506 Fri 29/06 14:30 Fri 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor F15/16 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Stöde IF      
29062310 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp B Värmdö IF Vit 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061411 Fri 29/06 16:10 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 IFK Strömstad      
29060512 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061112 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29060515 Fri 29/06 18:50 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30062200 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30060300 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 8 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30060400 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 2 - 2 Gustafs GoIF      
30061101 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30061902 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F14 Grp C IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Täby FK Blå      
30062604 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 3 - 3 Falu BS 3      
30061405 Sat 30/06 11:40 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A Norrala IF 3 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30062605 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A Gustafs GoIF 6 - 1 IF Tunabro Blå      
30060205 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten F15/16 Grp B Järla IF 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30060508 Sat 30/06 13:40 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30062008 Sat 30/06 13:40 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30061108 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
30061308 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
30062608 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 9 Värmdö IF Vit      
30062011 Sat 30/06 15:50 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Garphyttans IF      
30061011 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 3 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
30062508 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor F14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Hanvikens SK Röd 1 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30061112 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061314 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
30060316 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
01071800 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F15/16 Slutspel C 5-6 Hagaströms SK 5 - 2 P IF Tunabro      
01070501 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071101 Sun 01/07 08:50 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C IF Tunabro 1 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Röd      
01070503 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 0 Järla IF 1      
01072303 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 Alsike IF Gul      
01071003 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Rasbo IK      
01070401 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 3 Värmdö IF Röd      
01070505 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Grp B Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 0 IF Tunabro      
01070405 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 20. 11-11 F9 Grp A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 2      
01072607 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor F9 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 10 - 4 IF Tunabro Blå      
01071307 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Falu BS 1 2 - 2 IF Tunabro      
01070509 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 2 Tynset IF