You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2021 here.

Ingarö IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061200 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 27. 5-5 P13 Grp G Trysil FK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28062101 Thu 28/06 09:00 Thu 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp A Krylbo IF 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062502 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor F14 Grp D Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28061405 Thu 28/06 11:30 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Forssa BK      
28061005 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp B Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28062005 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28061204 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 17 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060304 Thu 28/06 12:10 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 3 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060204 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28061006 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28060506 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28062306 Thu 28/06 12:30 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
28062006 Thu 28/06 12:30 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28061007 Thu 28/06 13:10 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
28062007 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
28061409 Thu 28/06 14:20 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Tynset IF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062209 Thu 28/06 14:40 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Öna SK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
28061110 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A Alsike IF Gul 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060607 Thu 28/06 15:20 Thu 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor F14 Grp D Ingarö IF 4 - 1 Tynset IF      
28061411 Thu 28/06 15:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
28062708 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp G Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
28061112 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 0 - 5 Forssa BK      
28060310 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Torsångs IF      
28062212 Thu 28/06 17:00 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061113 Thu 28/06 17:10 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28062313 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 5 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061414 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061014 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
28061909 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Grp B IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28061211 Thu 28/06 19:00 Thu 28/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp C Irsta IF Grön 0 - 7 Ingarö IF      
28061116 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK Vit      
28062112 Thu 28/06 20:00 Thu 28/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 2 Upsala IF 2      
29061000 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 4 Järla IF 1      
29060500 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Garphyttans IF      
29061001 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Håbo FF Röd 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062301 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Grp A Hanvikens SK Vit 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062401 Fri 29/06 09:00 Fri 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp C Tynset IF 0 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29062202 Fri 29/06 09:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp B Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062102 Fri 29/06 10:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 1 Strands IF Svart      
29061003 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 1 Järla IF      
29061803 Fri 29/06 11:00 Fri 29/06 15. 9-9 Mellan F14 Grp D Heby AIF / Morgongåva SK 1 - 2 Ingarö IF      
29062604 Fri 29/06 11:20 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 6 - 3 Falu BS 5      
29062205 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062305 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp B Tynset IF 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062206 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
29062306 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29061106 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Säters IF FK 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062105 Fri 29/06 13:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp G Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 2 Falu BS FK      
29060307 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 5 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061107 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
29060407 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 4 - 5 Forssa BK 1      
29061408 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
29062209 Fri 29/06 14:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 1 Islingby IK      
29060309 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp B Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061310 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF      
29061708 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 7 - 0 Söråker FF      
29061011 Fri 29/06 16:30 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 1 - 1 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29060108 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 8. 5-5 P15 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 2 Valbo FF      
29062109 Fri 29/06 17:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp A Domsjö IF Svart 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060312 Fri 29/06 17:10 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp B Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061113 Fri 29/06 17:50 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
29062014 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 1      
29060110 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 8. 5-5 F14 Grp D Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Täby FK Vit      
29062215 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061015 Fri 29/06 19:30 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp B Håbo FF Röd 1 - 1 Ingarö IF      
29061511 Fri 29/06 19:30 Fri 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp B Ingarö IF 3 - 1 Öna SK      
29062112 Fri 29/06 20:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp G Islingby IK 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061000 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30061001 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
30062401 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp C Ingarö IF 1 - 0 SK Iron      
30061402 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061002 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C Krylbo IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30061403 Sat 30/06 10:20 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30062703 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 2 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062204 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
30061404 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp A Sickla IF 2 6 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061105 Sat 30/06 11:40 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 F12 Grp A IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060506 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Tynset IF 5 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061504 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Grp B Ingarö IF 3 - 3 Sandvikens AIK      
30060507 Sat 30/06 12:50 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 2 Rasbo IK      
30061108 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
30062406 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp G Alnö IF 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
30061008 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062010 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp B Kubikenborgs IF Svart 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062610 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 0 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30062210 Sat 30/06 15:40 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Islingby IK 1 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Vit      
30060511 Sat 30/06 15:40 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 P10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062311 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30061208 Sat 30/06 16:00 Sat 30/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ingarö IF 2 - 0 Torsångs IF 2      
30061111 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060608 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P15 Grp B Fanna BK 2 - 0 Ingarö IF      
30061709 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Arboga Södra IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30061112 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30060209 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten F14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Västerås BK 30 7 - 5 P Ingarö IF      
30061414 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 4 Alsike IF Gul      
30062615 Sat 30/06 18:40 Sat 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 2 Insjöns IF BK      
30062411 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel C 3-10 Upsala IF 1 6 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
30060315 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
30061016 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 Alsike IF Svart      
01072200 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
01071900 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Slutspel C 5-6 Alsike IF 5 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01071001 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070501 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 1 IF Tunabro      
01071301 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 5 - 2 Ingarö IF      
01072004 Sun 01/07 10:50 Sun 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A IFK Strömstad 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071703 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel A Semi final Ingarö IF 1 - 0 Torsångs IF 1      
01071404 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070306 Sun 01/07 12:10 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Grp C Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01072006 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 Norrala IF      
01071406 Sun 01/07 12:40 Sun 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 4 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01070507 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Grp A Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
01071107 Sun 01/07 13:30 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Grp A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01072208 Sun 01/07 13:50 Sun 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01071706 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Slutspel A Final Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Kvicksunds SK      
01070309 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
01072608 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Ingarö IF 2 - 5 Forssa BK 1