You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Stuvsta IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062500 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Stuvsta IF 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062301 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Grp A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28061401 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062001 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062600 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 14 - 1 IK Brage 2      
28062701 Thu 28/06 09:00 Thu 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp F Stuvsta IF 0 - 8 Essinge IK      
28060502 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Västerhaninge IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
28060403 Thu 28/06 10:40 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
28061404 Thu 28/06 10:50 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28062604 Thu 28/06 11:20 Thu 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28062307 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28060407 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
28061008 Thu 28/06 13:50 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28060410 Thu 28/06 15:20 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp B Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
28061708 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp F Alsike IF Gul 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
28061412 Thu 28/06 16:20 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28061508 Thu 28/06 16:20 Thu 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp D Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
28060413 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1      
28060311 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28061114 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Grp B IK Brage 2 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF 2      
28060312 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Garphyttans IF 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
28062214 Thu 28/06 18:20 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 0 Rasbo IK      
28061015 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Islingby IK      
29062300 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29062201 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Grp B Torsångs IF 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29060401 Fri 29/06 09:20 Fri 29/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 3 - 0 Insjöns IF BK      
29061402 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F10 Grp A Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 - 7 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061303 Fri 29/06 10:40 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 3 - 1 Falu BS 3      
29061404 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 6 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060305 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 3 - 2 Sandvikens IF Vit      
29062605 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Forssa BK 2 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29061705 Fri 29/06 13:00 Fri 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp F Stuvsta IF 1 - 3 Strands IF Vit      
29060507 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 P11 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061307 Fri 29/06 13:20 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Islingby IK 3 - 2 Stuvsta IF 1      
29060508 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 1 Öna SK      
29062008 Fri 29/06 13:50 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp B Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062010 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F11 Grp A Alsike IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29061310 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 3 Ingarö IF      
29061410 Fri 29/06 15:30 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Bjursås IK      
29060511 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Rasbo IK 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
29062012 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp B Forssa BK 6 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060512 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Stuvsta IF 1      
29061313 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29060610 Fri 29/06 18:00 Fri 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D IFK Timrå 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
29061013 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 P11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
29060314 Fri 29/06 18:40 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 6 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
29062315 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 2 Norrala IF      
29061415 Fri 29/06 19:10 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 3 Tynset IF      
29061416 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29061712 Fri 29/06 20:00 Fri 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp F Selånger FK Blå 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
30060500 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060501 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Värmdö IF 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061801 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Grp D Stuvsta IF 3 - 1 Håbo FF      
30061403 Sat 30/06 10:20 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30061103 Sat 30/06 10:20 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061304 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060505 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F11 Grp A Håbo FF Svart 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062205 Sat 30/06 11:40 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Alsike IF Gul      
30061305 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp B Forssa BK 1 3 - 2 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062006 Sat 30/06 12:20 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 5 Sandvikens IF Röd      
30061306 Sat 30/06 12:40 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 6 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30061407 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Sickla IF 1      
30061606 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Grp F Stuvsta IF 2 - 3 Islingby IK 1      
30060408 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060509 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30062506 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Västerås IK Svart      
30060510 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
30062211 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Grp A Islingby IK 1 2 - 6 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30060312 Sat 30/06 17:10 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 2 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 2      
30062313 Sat 30/06 17:20 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp B Torsångs IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
30060413 Sat 30/06 17:20 Sat 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Grp A Falu BS 2 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
30061313 Sat 30/06 17:20 Sat 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Grp A IK Segro 0 - 11 Stuvsta IF      
30061113 Sat 30/06 17:40 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061014 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 F11 Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30060315 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 F12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
30062712 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel E 7-14 Krylbo IF 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
01071000 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 P10 Grp B Stuvsta IF 12 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01072301 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor F11 Grp B Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 0 Järla IF      
01072401 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel E 7-8 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
01071102 Sun 01/07 09:40 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071802 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel B Semi final Håbo FF 4 - 2 P Stuvsta IF      
01071403 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F11 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071104 Sun 01/07 11:10 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 F10 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071005 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 F12 Grp A Stuvsta IF 2 - 0 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
01072603 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Grp A Torsångs IF 1 1 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
01072605 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Grp A Stuvsta IF 1 8 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01072208 Sun 01/07 13:50 Sun 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten F11 Grp B Ingarö IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 1      
01072008 Sun 01/07 14:00 Sun 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Grp A Stuvsta IF P07:1 0 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
01070309 Sun 01/07 14:20 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Grp B Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
01070408 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 20. 11-11 P9 Grp B Falu BS 4 1 - 7 Stuvsta IF 2