You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Arboga Södra IF

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061600 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28062002 Thu 28/06 09:20 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 10 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28061002 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C Hanvikens SK Röd 4 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
28060202 Thu 28/06 10:00 Thu 28/06 13. 9-9 Liten F15/16 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 1 Ornäs BK      
28061703 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
28062504 Thu 28/06 12:00 Thu 28/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Håbo FF 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
28062707 Thu 28/06 15:00 Thu 28/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 2 Fanna BK      
28061010 Thu 28/06 15:10 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 F12 Grp B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF      
28061508 Thu 28/06 16:20 Thu 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Grp D Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 Stuvsta IF      
28061014 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Vit      
28061710 Thu 28/06 18:00 Thu 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan F13 (9) Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 0 Norrala IF      
28062314 Thu 28/06 18:20 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 2 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
28062015 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 2 - 1 Värmdö IF      
29062400 Fri 29/06 08:00 Fri 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor F13 (9) Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 2 Håbo FF 1      
29061901 Fri 29/06 09:10 Fri 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan F15/16 Grp A Säters IF FK 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
29061102 Fri 29/06 09:30 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 F12 Grp B Islingby IK 5 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
29062304 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29062005 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp C Islingby IK 1 3 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
29062104 Fri 29/06 12:00 Fri 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Grp E Kubikenborgs IF 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
29062504 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 1. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Islingby IK 0 - 5 Arboga Södra IF      
29061409 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp B Rasbo IK 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
29060106 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 8. 5-5 F15/16 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 6 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061207 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp A Arboga Södra IF 3 - 1 Järla IF Svart 1      
29062213 Fri 29/06 17:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29062014 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Grp A Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 1      
29062711 Fri 29/06 19:00 Fri 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Grp E Forssa BK Svart 1 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
30060300 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Grp A IF Tunabro 2 4 - 8 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061101 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 3 - 0 IF Tunabro 1      
30060601 Sat 30/06 09:00 Sat 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Grp D Arboga Södra IF 2 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30061202 Sat 30/06 10:00 Sat 30/06 27. 5-5 F13 (9) Grp A Kvicksunds SK 3 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
30060104 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 8. 5-5 F15/16 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 4 Tynset IF      
30062306 Sat 30/06 12:20 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
30061705 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Grp E Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF      
30062207 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 5 Hanvikens SK Grön      
30061807 Sat 30/06 15:20 Sat 30/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Trysil FK 2 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
30061410 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Grp C Krylbo IF 2 - 2 Arboga Södra IF 2      
30060512 Sat 30/06 16:20 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 0 - 5 Västerhaninge IF Blå      
30061609 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor F13 (9) Slutspel C 3-10 Norrala IF 1 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
30061709 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Arboga Södra IF 1 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062215 Sat 30/06 19:10 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 0 - 6 Järla IF 2      
01071500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor F15/16 Slutspel D 9-10 Stöde IF 3 - 4 P Arboga Södra IF      
01071601 Sun 01/07 09:00 Sun 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Slutspel B Semi final Arboga Södra IF 0 - 1 Bråtens IK      
01071002 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 P12 Grp A Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 1 Järla IF      
01071804 Sun 01/07 12:20 Sun 01/07 15. 9-9 Mellan F15/16 Slutspel D 9-10 Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 Arboga Södra IF      
01071106 Sun 01/07 12:40 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 P12 Grp C Arboga Södra IF 2 5 - 1 Fanna BK      
01071406 Sun 01/07 12:40 Sun 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor F12 Grp B Arboga Södra IF 4 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul