You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Flickor -08

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062001 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28060502 Thu 28/06 09:30 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 Västerhaninge IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
28062204 Thu 28/06 10:50 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Rasbo IK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF      
28062304 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062004 Thu 28/06 11:00 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28062008 Thu 28/06 14:10 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Gustavsbergs IF FK 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061412 Thu 28/06 16:20 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28061013 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 2 Värmdö IF      
28062214 Thu 28/06 18:20 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Stuvsta IF 1 4 - 0 Rasbo IK      
29061101 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 5 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29061402 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 - 7 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062303 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF 8 - 0 Rasbo IK      
29062203 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Värmdö IF 7 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
29061404 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 6 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060310 Fri 29/06 15:40 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 Värmdö IF 0 - 3 Västerhaninge IF      
29062311 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 6 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
29060511 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 Rasbo IK 1 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060512 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 1 - 6 Stuvsta IF 1      
29062313 Fri 29/06 17:30 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062300 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Rasbo IK 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062000 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30060500 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF 1      
30062200 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Västerhaninge IF 4 - 0 IF Tunabro      
30060501 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 Värmdö IF 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062008 Sat 30/06 13:40 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan IF Tunabro 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062308 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0 - 8 Västerhaninge IF      
30062009 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 0 Rasbo IK      
30060509 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 1 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
30060510 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Gustavsbergs IF FK      
01070301 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 Västerhaninge IF 9 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01071102 Sun 01/07 09:40 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 1 2 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01071003 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Rasbo IK      
01072204 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Värmdö IF 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071104 Sun 01/07 11:10 Sun 01/07 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070305 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 19. 11-11 Gustavsbergs IF FK 1 - 4 Västerhaninge IF