You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2020 here.

Pojkar -08

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28061401 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062203 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28061003 Thu 28/06 10:20 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060506 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28061408 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061011 Thu 28/06 16:00 Thu 28/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28060512 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 Torsångs IF 0 - 13 Sickla IF 1      
28062012 Thu 28/06 17:10 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Leksands IF FK Vit 1 - 8 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060311 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28062313 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 5 Värmdö IF Vit      
28062213 Thu 28/06 17:40 Thu 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28060516 Thu 28/06 19:50 Thu 28/06 18. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
29062201 Fri 29/06 08:50 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Torsångs IF 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062202 Fri 29/06 09:30 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061002 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060302 Fri 29/06 09:40 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29062003 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Bjursås IK 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060503 Fri 29/06 10:10 Fri 29/06 18. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061109 Fri 29/06 14:40 Fri 29/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29061009 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29060309 Fri 29/06 15:00 Fri 29/06 19. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062310 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF Vit 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061410 Fri 29/06 15:30 Fri 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Bjursås IK      
29062211 Fri 29/06 16:00 Fri 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061407 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Sickla IF 1      
30062307 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30061107 Sat 30/06 13:10 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30060508 Sat 30/06 13:40 Sat 30/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30061008 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060308 Sat 30/06 14:20 Sat 30/06 19. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
30061112 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061412 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Hanvikens SK Röd 8 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30061113 Sat 30/06 17:40 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061413 Sat 30/06 17:40 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Bjursås IK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30061013 Sat 30/06 17:50 Sat 30/06 21. 5-5 Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30061114 Sat 30/06 18:20 Sat 30/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071000 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 12 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071400 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
01070500 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01071001 Sun 01/07 08:40 Sun 01/07 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072003 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 Bjursås IK      
01070505 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 18. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 0 IF Tunabro