You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -06

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062002 Thu 28/06 09:20 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Arboga Södra IF 1 10 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060503 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IFK Strömstad 10 - 0 Järla IF      
28062305 Thu 28/06 11:40 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28060304 Thu 28/06 12:10 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Alsike IF Gul 3 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28062208 Thu 28/06 13:50 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
28061113 Thu 28/06 17:10 Thu 28/06 9. Ingarö IF Svart 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28060513 Thu 28/06 17:20 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Hanvikens SK Grön 6 - 5 Alsike IF Gul      
28062314 Thu 28/06 18:20 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 1 2 - 0 Islingby IK 2      
28060313 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Järla IF 2 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
28061416 Thu 28/06 19:10 Thu 28/06 16. SELECT Saltsjöbadens IF 2 4 - 4 IFK Strömstad      
29060303 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Bullermyrens IK 0 - 1 Alsike IF Gul      
29061003 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 21. Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 1 Järla IF      
29062304 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Arboga Södra IF 1 3 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29062004 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IF Tunabro 2 1 - 7 Hanvikens SK Grön      
29060504 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Islingby IK 2 3 - 5 IFK Strömstad      
29061010 Fri 29/06 15:40 Fri 29/06 21. Hanvikens SK Grön 8 - 0 Saltsjöbadens IF 2      
29061111 Fri 29/06 16:10 Fri 29/06 9. Järla IF 2 - 1 Bullermyrens IK      
29061411 Fri 29/06 16:10 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 IFK Strömstad      
29062212 Fri 29/06 16:40 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Alsike IF Gul 2 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
29062014 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30061100 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 9. Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 2 IFK Strömstad      
30061000 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 21. Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 2 Islingby IK 2      
30061400 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT Järla IF 2 - 5 Alsike IF Gul      
30060300 Sat 30/06 08:00 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket IF Tunabro 2 4 - 8 Arboga Södra IF 1      
30062301 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 10. Svensk Cater Saltsjöbadens IF 2 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
30062207 Sat 30/06 13:20 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Arboga Södra IF 1 4 - 5 Hanvikens SK Grön      
30061108 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 9. Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 IF Tunabro 2      
30061408 Sat 30/06 13:50 Sat 30/06 16. SELECT IFK Strömstad 3 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
30061009 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 21. Järla IF 2 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
30060309 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Saltsjöbadens IF 2 6 - 2 Alsike IF Gul      
01071002 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 21. Arboga Södra IF 1 1 - 1 Järla IF      
01072303 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 10. Svensk Cater IF Tunabro 2 1 - 4 Alsike IF Gul      
01072004 Sun 01/07 10:50 Sun 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil IFK Strömstad 1 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072304 Sun 01/07 11:00 Sun 01/07 10. Svensk Cater Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
01070506 Sun 01/07 12:10 Sun 01/07 18. AB Karl Hedin Bullermyrens IK 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Grön