You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Pojkar -06

Group B




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062201 Thu 28/06 08:40 Thu 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
28062003 Thu 28/06 10:10 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Tynset IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062205 Thu 28/06 11:30 Thu 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Hanvikens SK Vit 4 - 3 Alsike IF Svart      
28061006 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 13. 5-5 IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062207 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Hanvikens SK Gul 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28060514 Thu 28/06 18:10 Thu 28/06 28. 11-11 Alsike IF Svart 4 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28062014 Thu 28/06 18:40 Thu 28/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 13 Hanvikens SK Gul      
28062315 Thu 28/06 19:10 Thu 28/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 4 - 3 Tynset IF      
28061016 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28061116 Thu 28/06 19:30 Thu 28/06 12. 5-5 Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29061103 Fri 29/06 10:20 Fri 29/06 12. 5-5 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 6 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062204 Fri 29/06 10:50 Fri 29/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Hanvikens SK Gul 4 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
29061004 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 13. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 - 0 Gustafs GoIF Röd      
29060304 Fri 29/06 11:10 Fri 29/06 31. 11-11 Saltsjöbadens IF 1 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29062305 Fri 29/06 11:40 Fri 29/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Tynset IF 2 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060312 Fri 29/06 17:10 Fri 29/06 31. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
29060513 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 28. 11-11 Alsike IF Svart 6 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
29062013 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061012 Fri 29/06 17:20 Fri 29/06 13. 5-5 IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062314 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 4 Tynset IF      
30062001 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 70x50 IK Brage 1 2 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
30062201 Sat 30/06 08:40 Sat 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Tynset IF 0 - 2 Alsike IF Svart      
30061001 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 13. 5-5 Ingarö IF Gul 5 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
30060301 Sat 30/06 08:50 Sat 30/06 31. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Vit 10 - 0 Gustafs GoIF Röd      
30060302 Sat 30/06 09:40 Sat 30/06 31. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Gul 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30062208 Sat 30/06 14:10 Sat 30/06 25. 9-9 65x50 Tynset IF 0 - 3 Hanvikens SK Gul      
30062309 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 2. 7-7 55x35 Alsike IF Svart 5 - 1 Gustafs GoIF Röd      
30061109 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 12. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30061409 Sat 30/06 14:40 Sat 30/06 16. 9-9 72x55 Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 0 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
30062010 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 22. 9-9 70x50 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 3 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
01072200 Sun 01/07 08:00 Sun 01/07 25. 9-9 65x50 Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
01072302 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 2. 7-7 55x35 Kubikenborgs IF Svart 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK Gul      
01072002 Sun 01/07 09:20 Sun 01/07 22. 9-9 70x50 Saltsjöbadens IF 1 2 - 1 Tynset IF      
01072203 Sun 01/07 10:10 Sun 01/07 25. 9-9 65x50 Gustafs GoIF Röd 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01070304 Sun 01/07 10:40 Sun 01/07 31. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2