You are viewing the results for Dalecarlia Cup 2018. View the current results for Dalecarlia Cup 2019 here.

Flickor -07

Group A




  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28062000 Thu 28/06 08:00 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28062206 Thu 28/06 12:20 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Islingby IK 1 - 6 IFK Timrå      
28060305 Thu 28/06 13:00 Thu 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28062307 Thu 28/06 13:20 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28060508 Thu 28/06 13:40 Thu 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Håbo FF Svart 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
28062310 Thu 28/06 15:30 Thu 28/06 10. Svensk Cater Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28062210 Thu 28/06 15:30 Thu 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28062011 Thu 28/06 16:30 Thu 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Håbo FF Svart 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28061012 Thu 28/06 16:40 Thu 28/06 21. Värmdö IF 1 2 - 0 Alsike IF      
28061015 Thu 28/06 18:50 Thu 28/06 21. Stuvsta IF 2 4 - 2 Islingby IK      
29061406 Fri 29/06 12:30 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT Värmdö IF 1 3 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29060306 Fri 29/06 12:40 Fri 29/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Håbo FF Svart 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29062207 Fri 29/06 13:10 Fri 29/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29062010 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Alsike IF 1 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
29060510 Fri 29/06 15:20 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Rönninge Salem Fotboll 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
29060514 Fri 29/06 18:10 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Håbo FF Svart 1 - 0 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
29060516 Fri 29/06 19:30 Fri 29/06 18. AB Karl Hedin IFK Timrå 4 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
29062316 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 10. Svensk Cater Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
29061416 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 16. SELECT Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
29061116 Fri 29/06 19:50 Fri 29/06 9. Alsike IF 5 - 1 Islingby IK      
30061104 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 9. Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
30061004 Sat 30/06 11:10 Sat 30/06 21. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 11 - 0 Islingby IK      
30060505 Sat 30/06 11:20 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Håbo FF Svart 2 - 1 Stuvsta IF 2      
30061005 Sat 30/06 11:50 Sat 30/06 21. Alsike IF 1 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
30060305 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Värmdö IF 1 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
30060514 Sat 30/06 17:50 Sat 30/06 18. AB Karl Hedin Islingby IK 0 - 6 Värmdö IF 1      
30060313 Sat 30/06 17:50 Sat 30/06 19. SSAB Valsverket Alsike IF 1 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
30062213 Sat 30/06 17:50 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket Bullermyrens IK Svart 0 - 3 Håbo FF Svart      
30061014 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 21. Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF 2      
30062214 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 4. SSAB Stålverket IFK Timrå 2 - 0 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
01070303 Sun 01/07 10:00 Sun 01/07 19. SSAB Valsverket Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 1 Alsike IF      
01071403 Sun 01/07 10:20 Sun 01/07 16. SELECT IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 2      
01071004 Sun 01/07 10:50 Sun 01/07 21. Värmdö IF 1 4 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
01072205 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 4. SSAB Stålverket Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
01072005 Sun 01/07 11:40 Sun 01/07 22. Rolf Ericson Bil Islingby IK 0 - 4 Håbo FF Svart