Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

IK Brage

Lagre til kalenderen din
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28061100 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Plj B Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28062400 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Plj C IK Brage 2 4 - 2 IFK Ölme      
28060600 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Plj A Norrala IF Vit 0 - 8 IK Brage      
28061500 tor. 28/06 08:00 tor. 28/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Plj A Forssa BK 4 - 0 IK Brage      
28062600 tor. 28/06 08:40 tor. 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 14 - 1 IK Brage 2      
28060400 tor. 28/06 08:40 tor. 28/06 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 3 - 2 Forssa BK 2      
28060501 tor. 28/06 08:50 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 8 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061701 tor. 28/06 09:00 tor. 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Plj D Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28061303 tor. 28/06 10:40 tor. 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 2      
28061404 tor. 28/06 10:50 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28061104 tor. 28/06 10:50 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
28061803 tor. 28/06 11:10 tor. 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Plj A IK Brage 9 - 1 Bråtens IK      
28062604 tor. 28/06 11:20 tor. 28/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28061106 tor. 28/06 12:10 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 P12 Plj C IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28061006 tor. 28/06 12:20 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 P12 Plj B IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061307 tor. 28/06 13:20 tor. 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061408 tor. 28/06 13:40 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Plj B IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061706 tor. 28/06 14:00 tor. 28/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Plj D Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060408 tor. 28/06 14:00 tor. 28/06 20. 11-11 P9 Plj B IK Brage 2 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28061308 tor. 28/06 14:00 tor. 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Segro 3 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28062406 tor. 28/06 14:00 tor. 28/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Plj C IK Brage 2 6 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
28061905 tor. 28/06 14:20 tor. 28/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Plj A IK Brage 3 - 2 Norrstrands IF      
28060308 tor. 28/06 15:00 tor. 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Plj A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28061310 tor. 28/06 15:20 tor. 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A Islingby IK 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060107 tor. 28/06 15:30 tor. 28/06 8. 5-5 P14 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 3 IK Brage      
28061111 tor. 28/06 15:50 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Plj B IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28061808 tor. 28/06 16:40 tor. 28/06 15. 9-9 Mellan P16 Plj A Värmdö IF 0 - 10 IK Brage      
28060311 tor. 28/06 17:20 tor. 28/06 19. 11-11 P10 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28061414 tor. 28/06 17:40 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor P11 Plj A IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061114 tor. 28/06 18:00 tor. 28/06 9. 5-5 P11 Plj B IK Brage 2 2 - 5 Stuvsta IF 2      
28061314 tor. 28/06 18:00 tor. 28/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A IK Brage 1 6 - 1 Falu BS 1      
28060514 tor. 28/06 18:10 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 P12 Plj B Alsike IF Svart 4 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28060314 tor. 28/06 19:40 tor. 28/06 19. 11-11 P12 Plj C IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
29061002 fre. 29/06 09:40 fre. 29/06 21. 5-5 P10 Plj B IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060602 fre. 29/06 10:00 fre. 29/06 12. 7-7 Stor P15 Plj A IK Brage 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF      
29061403 fre. 29/06 10:20 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor P12 Plj C Fanna BK 1 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29062103 fre. 29/06 11:00 fre. 29/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Plj C Gimo IF FK 2 - 0 IK Brage 2      
29060304 fre. 29/06 11:10 fre. 29/06 19. 11-11 P12 Plj B Saltsjöbadens IF 1 1 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29060203 fre. 29/06 12:00 fre. 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Plj A Västerås IK Svart 0 - 2 IK Brage      
29061105 fre. 29/06 12:00 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 4 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29061704 fre. 29/06 12:00 fre. 29/06 30. 9-9 Mellan P13 Plj D Edsbyn IF FF 1 - 4 IK Brage 1      
29060405 fre. 29/06 12:00 fre. 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29060406 fre. 29/06 12:40 fre. 29/06 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 5 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29060205 fre. 29/06 14:10 fre. 29/06 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Plj A FC Gunners 3 - 0 IK Brage      
29061109 fre. 29/06 14:40 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 P10 Plj B Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29061507 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 24. 9-9 Stor P14 Plj A IK Brage 4 - 2 IFK Mora      
29062608 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj A Falu BS 3 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29062210 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P10 Plj A Västerhaninge IF 1 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29061908 fre. 29/06 16:30 fre. 29/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P15 Plj A IK Brage 2 - 0 Alsike IF      
29062610 fre. 29/06 16:40 fre. 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Plj A Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29061312 fre. 29/06 16:40 fre. 29/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 3 - 2 IK Brage 1      
29061012 fre. 29/06 17:20 fre. 29/06 21. 5-5 P12 Plj B IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Hanvikens SK Vit      
29062611 fre. 29/06 17:20 fre. 29/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj B Falu BS 5 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
29062213 fre. 29/06 17:30 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj C Arboga Södra IF 2 7 - 2 IK Brage 2      
29062710 fre. 29/06 18:00 fre. 29/06 2. 7-7 Stor P13 Plj C Hagaströms SK HSK 2 - 1 IK Brage 2      
29061114 fre. 29/06 18:30 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 P11 Plj A IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Essviks AIF      
29062215 fre. 29/06 19:00 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten P11 Plj B IK Brage 2 3 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062411 fre. 29/06 19:00 fre. 29/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Plj D IK Brage 1 0 - 1 Alsike IF Svart      
30060200 lør. 30/06 08:00 lør. 30/06 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Plj A IK Brage 5 - 0 Tynset IF      
30062001 lør. 30/06 08:40 lør. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P12 Plj B IK Brage 1 2 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
30060502 lør. 30/06 09:20 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 P11 Plj B IK Brage 2 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 2      
30062003 lør. 30/06 10:10 lør. 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan P11 Plj A Värmdö IF 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30060303 lør. 30/06 10:30 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 P12 Plj C Hanvikens SK Röd 10 - 1 IK Brage 2      
30061603 lør. 30/06 11:00 lør. 30/06 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila 3 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30061503 lør. 30/06 11:00 lør. 30/06 24. 9-9 Stor P15 Plj A Norrala IF 1 - 5 IK Brage      
30061304 lør. 30/06 11:20 lør. 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 3 - 0 IK Brage 1      
30060604 lør. 30/06 12:00 lør. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P16 Plj A IK Brage 5 - 0 Västerås IK      
30062104 lør. 30/06 12:00 lør. 30/06 14. 9-9 Liten P13 Plj D IK Brage 1 2 - 3 Bråtens IK      
30060405 lør. 30/06 12:00 lør. 30/06 20. 11-11 P9 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 3 - 3 IK Brage 1      
30061106 lør. 30/06 12:30 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
30062606 lør. 30/06 12:40 lør. 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj B IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30062307 lør. 30/06 13:10 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Plj B IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30060409 lør. 30/06 14:40 lør. 30/06 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 2 - 4 Säters IF FK      
30061109 lør. 30/06 14:40 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062609 lør. 30/06 14:40 lør. 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor F8 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK Ferdig IK Brage      
30061309 lør. 30/06 14:40 lør. 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 4 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30062310 lør. 30/06 15:20 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor P11 Plj A Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062610 lør. 30/06 15:20 lør. 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj B Ingarö IF 0 - 0 IK Brage 2      
30060607 lør. 30/06 15:20 lør. 30/06 12. 7-7 Stor P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 2 - 0 Västerås IK Gul      
30061310 lør. 30/06 15:20 lør. 30/06 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj A IK Brage 1 8 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
30061110 lør. 30/06 15:30 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 P12 Plj C IK Brage 2 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30062613 lør. 30/06 17:20 lør. 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 0 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
30061413 lør. 30/06 17:40 lør. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor P10 Plj B Bjursås IK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30062614 lør. 30/06 18:00 lør. 30/06 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj B IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Falu BS 4      
30061910 lør. 30/06 18:20 lør. 30/06 26. 9-9 Mellan P16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IK Brage 6 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
30060314 lør. 30/06 18:30 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 P11 Plj B Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
30062412 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-12 IK Brage 2 5 - 4 P Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart      
30061212 lør. 30/06 20:00 lør. 30/06 27. 5-5 P13 Slutspel D 5-12 Domsjö IF Svart 6 - 8 P IK Brage 1      
01071600 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 IK Brage 2 1 - 4 P IK Brage 1      
01071600 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 5. 9-9 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 IK Brage 2 1 - 4 P IK Brage 1      
01072300 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01070500 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 P10 Plj B Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01072501 søn. 01/07 09:00 søn. 01/07 1. 7-7 Stor P15 Slutspel A Semifinale Kvarnsvedens IK P03 5 - 7 P IK Brage      
01071300 søn. 01/07 09:40 søn. 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P9 Plj B IK Brage 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK 1      
01071902 søn. 01/07 10:00 søn. 01/07 26. 9-9 Mellan P14 Slutspel A Semifinale IK Brage 3 - 2 Trysil FK      
01072203 søn. 01/07 10:10 søn. 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten P12 Plj B Gustafs GoIF Röd 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01070402 søn. 01/07 11:00 søn. 01/07 20. 11-11 P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 3 - 3 Islingby IK      
01071503 søn. 01/07 11:20 søn. 01/07 24. 9-9 Stor P16 Slutspel A Semifinale Värmdö IF 3 - 4 IK Brage      
01072404 søn. 01/07 12:00 søn. 01/07 29. 7-7 Stor P13 Slutspel D 5-6 Alnö IF 1 - 0 IK Brage 1      
01070306 søn. 01/07 12:10 søn. 01/07 19. 11-11 P12 Plj C Ingarö IF Vit 0 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01072605 søn. 01/07 13:00 søn. 01/07 3. 7-7 Stor P9 Plj A Stuvsta IF 1 8 - 4 IK Brage 1      
01070307 søn. 01/07 13:00 søn. 01/07 19. 11-11 P11 Plj A IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Järla IF      
01071107 søn. 01/07 13:30 søn. 01/07 9. 5-5 P10 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 IK Brage 2      
01070508 søn. 01/07 13:40 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 P11 Plj B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 3 - 2 IK Brage 2      
01070205 søn. 01/07 13:40 søn. 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P15 Slutspel A Finale IK Brage 1 - 3 Fanna BK      
01071306 søn. 01/07 13:40 søn. 01/07 17. 9-9 Stor P8 Plj A IK Brage 2 0 - 4 Forssa BK 1      
01070206 søn. 01/07 14:40 søn. 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P14 Slutspel A Finale IK Brage 1 - 0 Hille IF      
01070207 søn. 01/07 15:40 søn. 01/07 13. 9-9 Liten P16 Slutspel A Finale FC Gunners 0 - 3 IK Brage