Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2019 her.



Torsdag 28/6 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28062500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Plj D Stuvsta IF 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28062300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28060600 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj A Norrala IF Vit 0 - 8 IK Brage      
28060200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 13. Xlent P15 Plj B Valbo FF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå      
28062100 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj F Islingby IK 1 0 - 6 Alsike IF Gul      
28061800 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P14 Plj B Järla IF 1 - 4 Sandvikens AIK      
28061400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 16. SELECT F11 Plj B IF Tunabro 2 - 4 Bullermyrens IK Röd      
28060500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F12 Plj A Norrala IF 3 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28060300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P11 Plj B Säters IF FK 0 - 4 Islingby IK 2      
28062700 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj E Fanna BK 1 - 2 Forssa BK Svart      
28061000 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 21. P11 Plj B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 2 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28062000 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F11 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28061500 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P15 Plj A Forssa BK 4 - 0 IK Brage      
28061200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj G Trysil FK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28062400 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj C IK Brage 2 4 - 2 IFK Ölme      
28061700 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj D Alsike IF Svart 2 - 3 Bråtens IK      
28062200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P11 Plj A Järla IF 3 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28061600 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28061100 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 9. P11 Plj B Tynset IF 2 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28060100 to 28/06 08:10 to 28/06 8. P14 Plj E Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 1 Gustafs GoIF      
28062301 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28061401 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 16. SELECT P10 Plj B IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28061300 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Plj A Forssa BK 1 5 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060400 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 20. Dt P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 3 - 2 Forssa BK 2      
28061001 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 21. F12 Plj B Järla IF 2 1 - 6 Islingby IK      
28062001 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Plj A Stuvsta IF 2 5 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28062600 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 14 - 1 IK Brage 2      
28062201 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Plj B Gustafs GoIF Röd 1 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF Svart      
28061101 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 9. F11 Plj B Järla IF 0 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060501 to 28/06 08:50 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 8 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28062501 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Plj A Västerås IK Svart 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28060601 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj E Hille IF 3 - 2 Västerås IK Gul      
28060201 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 13. Xlent P15 Plj B Fanna BK 2 - 0 Sandvikens AIK      
28062101 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj A Krylbo IF 2 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061801 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P14 Plj B Forssa BK 1 - 0 Heby AIF      
28062701 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj F Stuvsta IF 0 - 8 Essinge IK      
28061501 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P15 Plj A Norrstrands IF 1 - 1 Alsike IF      
28061201 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj B Forssa BK Grön 3 - 0 Slätta SK      
28062401 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj E Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF      
28061701 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj D Säters IF FK 2 - 2 IK Brage 1      
28061601 to 28/06 09:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj G Falu BS FK 7 - 1 Islingby IK 2      
28061900 to 28/06 09:10 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P14 Plj C Norrala IF Blå 1 - 4 Hanvikens SK      
28060101 to 28/06 09:10 to 28/06 8. F15/16 Plj C Torsångs IF 2 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062302 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1 - 2 Tynset IF      
28061402 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 16. SELECT P12 Plj C Islingby IK 1 3 - 3 Krylbo IF      
28061301 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 9 - 0 Islingby IK      
28060401 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 20. Dt P8 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 3 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062002 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 1 10 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28062601 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 2 - 8 Säters IF FK      
28061102 to 28/06 09:20 to 28/06 9. F12 Plj B Alsike IF Svart 6 - 3 Boo FF F06:2      
28060502 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F10 Plj A Västerhaninge IF 3 - 0 Stuvsta IF 1      
28061002 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 21. P12 Plj C Hanvikens SK Röd 4 - 3 Arboga Södra IF 2      
28062202 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Plj A Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060301 to 28/06 09:50 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P11 Plj A Sandvikens IF Vit 6 - 1 Essviks AIF      
28062502 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Plj D Kvarnsvedens IK 3 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28060602 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj A IFK Mora 1 - 3 Tynset IF      
28060202 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 13. Xlent F15/16 Plj A Arboga Södra IF 0 - 1 Ornäs BK      
28062102 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Plj B Torsångs IF 1 2 - 0 Garphyttans IF      
28061802 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P16 Plj B Hertzöga BK 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK      
28061302 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj A Falu BS 3 5 - 7 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28062702 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Plj A Håbo FF 1 0 - 2 Kvicksunds SK      
28060402 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj A Torsångs IF 5 - 0 Islingby IK      
28061502 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P15 Plj A Sandvikens IF 2 - 0 Norrala IF      
28061202 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj B Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart 3 - 1 IFK Mora      
28062402 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj H Tynset IF 3 - 1 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28062602 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Plj B Insjöns IF BK 2 - 3 Falu BS 4      
28061702 to 28/06 10:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj F Selånger FK Blå 2 - 3 Strands IF Vit      
28062303 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Västerhaninge IF Blå      
28061403 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 16. SELECT P11 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 1 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28060503 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P12 Plj A IFK Strömstad 10 - 0 Järla IF      
28062003 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil P12 Plj B Tynset IF 1 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28061901 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 26. Kupolen F14 Plj C Trysil FK 2 - 6 IF Tunabro      
28062203 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P10 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28061103 to 28/06 10:10 to 28/06 9. P11 Plj B Islingby IK 2 2 - 4 Värmdö IF 2      
28061003 to 28/06 10:20 to 28/06 21. P10 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060102 to 28/06 10:20 to 28/06 8. F14 Plj B Västerås BK 30 1 - 0 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060302 to 28/06 10:30 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Plj A Öna SK 2 - 5 Järla IF 1      
28061303 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj A IK Brage 1 5 - 3 Falu BS 2      
28060403 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 5 Stuvsta IF 1      
28062603 to 28/06 10:40 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 4 - 6 Säters IF FK      
28061404 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 16. SELECT P11 Plj A Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28062204 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F10 Plj A Rasbo IK 0 - 3 Värmdö IF      
28061104 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 9. P10 Plj A IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
28062503 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Plj A Selånger FK 0 - 4 Bråtens IK      
28062304 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F10 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28060603 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 12. RIX FM F15/16 Plj C Nordre Trysil IL 14 - 0 Vendelsö IK      
28062103 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Plj C Söråker FF 1 - 5 SK Iron      
28060504 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Plj A Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28062703 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Plj B Hanvikens SK 1 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF      
28061004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 21. F11 Plj B Bullermyrens IK Röd 0 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK Vit      
28062004 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Plj A Gustavsbergs IF FK 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061503 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss F14 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 - 3 IK Frej Täby      
28061203 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 27. F13 (9) Plj A Norrala IF 4 - 0 Järla IF Svart 1      
28062403 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj C Gustafs GoIF 0 - 6 Hagaströms SK HSK      
28061703 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 4 - 2 Arboga Södra IF      
28061602 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Plj B Hagaströms SK 0 - 2 Danmarks IF      
28060203 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 13. Xlent F15/16 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 2 - 1 Tynset IF      
28061803 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P16 Plj A IK Brage 9 - 1 Bråtens IK      
28061902 to 28/06 11:10 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P16 Plj A FC Gunners 9 - 0 Värmdö IF      
28061304 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj B Forssa BK 1 2 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28060303 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Plj A IFK Timrå 1 - 3 Alsike IF Gul      
28060404 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 20. Dt P8 Plj A Torsångs IF 2 4 - 3 Forssa BK 2      
28062604 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Plj B Stuvsta IF 2 0 - 5 IK Brage 2      
28060103 to 28/06 11:20 to 28/06 8. F15/16 Plj B Torsångs IF 1 4 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28061405 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 16. SELECT P10 Plj A Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Forssa BK      
28062205 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Plj B Hanvikens SK Vit 4 - 3 Alsike IF Svart      
28061105 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 9. P10 Plj A Islingby IK 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28062305 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P12 Plj A Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28060505 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 21. F11 Plj B Hanvikens SK 9 - 0 Ingarö IF      
28062005 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Plj A Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 6 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28062504 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P14 Plj D Håbo FF 1 - 1 Arboga Södra IF      
28062104 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj G Alnö IF 0 - 3 Kvicksunds SK      
28061305 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten F9 Plj A Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
28062704 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus F13 (9) Plj D Håbo FF 2 2 - 1 Irsta IF Vit      
28060405 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj A Falu BS 3 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28061504 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss F15/16 Plj B New Mill Indians 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28061204 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 27. F13 (9) Plj C Ingarö IF 17 - 0 Bullermyrens IK      
28062404 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet F13 (9) Plj C Irsta IF Grön 1 - 1 Tynset IF      
28062605 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 1 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
28061704 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj C Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila 1 - 4 Gimo IF FK      
28061603 to 28/06 12:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner F13 (9) Plj D IFK Mora FK 0 - 4 Värmdö IF      
28060604 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj C Hälsinggårdens AIK 1 - 3 Irsta IF      
28061406 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 16. SELECT F11 Plj B Tynset IF 4 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28060304 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P12 Plj A Alsike IF Gul 3 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28061106 to 28/06 12:10 to 28/06 9. P12 Plj C IF Tunabro 1 0 - 3 IK Brage 2      
28060204 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 13. Xlent P15 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK P03 4 - 1 Ingarö IF      
28061804 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P16 Plj B Ursvik IK 6 - 0 Korsnäs IF      
28060506 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Plj B Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28061006 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 21. P12 Plj B IK Brage 1 2 - 4 Ingarö IF Gul      
28061903 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P15 Plj A Forssa BK 6 - 4 Sandvikens IF      
28062206 to 28/06 12:20 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Plj A Islingby IK 1 - 6 IFK Timrå      
28062306 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P12 Plj C Ingarö IF Vit 2 - 1 Saltsjöbadens IF 3      
28062006 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 3 - 0 IF Tunabro      
28060104 to 28/06 12:30 to 28/06 8. F14 Plj C Ås IF 2 - 1 Täby FK Blå      
28061306 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Plj A Säters IF FK 7 - 4 Islingby IK      
28060406 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 20. Dt F9 Plj A Gustafs GoIF 3 - 2 Värmdö IF Röd      
28062606 to 28/06 12:40 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 6 - 1 IF Tunabro 2      
28061407 to 28/06 12:50 to 28/06 16. SELECT P12 Plj C Kvarnsvedens IK 1 3 - 3 Fanna BK      
28062505 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk F14 Plj C Håbo FF 2 - 1 Boo FF      
28062105 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro F13 (9) Plj E Alsike IF 2 - 1 Torsångs IF 2      
28060507 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P11 Plj B Värmdö IF 2 1 - 7 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28060305 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F11 Plj A Alsike IF 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28062705 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj B Skogås-Trån...ds FF Svart 0 - 12 Forssa BK Grön      
28061205 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 27. F13 (9) Plj D Islingby IK F06/07 1 - 1 Jarlabergs IF F06      
28062405 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj F Essinge IK 6 - 1 Strands IF Vit      
28061705 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström F13 (9) Plj E Valbo FF 2 - 0 Skogås-Trån...F S-TFF F05      
28062207 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Plj B Hanvikens SK Gul 6 - 2 Saltsjöbadens IF 1      
28061604 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj D Alsike IF Svart 4 - 0 Säters IF FK      
28061107 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 9. P11 Plj A Essviks AIF 7 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28060605 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 12. RIX FM F15/16 Plj C Hagaströms SK 1 - 5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF      
28061007 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 21. P11 Plj A Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
28061505 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss F15/16 Plj B Ljusdals IF 0 - 0 Stöde IF      
28062307 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Plj A Stuvsta IF 2 1 - 2 Rönninge Salem Fotboll      
28060205 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 13. Xlent P14 Plj D Islingby IK 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28061307 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Plj A IK Brage 1 6 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28060407 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 20. Dt P8 Plj A Stuvsta IF 5 - 3 Bullermyrens IK      
28062007 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Plj B Ingarö IF Gul 3 - 8 Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2      
28061904 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P15 Plj A Alsike IF 3 - 3 Norrala IF      
28062607 to 28/06 13:20 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Plj A IF Tunabro Blå 0 - 10 Värmdö IF Blå      
28061805 to 28/06 13:30 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup F14 Plj D Heby AIF / Morgongåva SK 0 - 2 Täby FK Vit      
28060105 to 28/06 13:30 to 28/06 8. F14 Plj B Öna SK 1 - 5 Åland United 04      
28061408 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 16. SELECT P10 Plj B IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28060508 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F11 Plj A Håbo FF Svart 1 - 1 Värmdö IF 1      
28060306 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P11 Plj B Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd 1 - 7 Forssa BK      
28061108 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 9. P10 Plj A Sickla IF 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK      
28061008 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 21. F11 Plj B Stuvsta IF 1 0 - 2 Värmdö IF 2      
28062208 to 28/06 13:50 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket P12 Plj A Hanvikens SK Grön 4 - 3 Islingby IK 2      
28062506 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Plj B Sandvikens AIK 1 - 2 Valbo FF      
28062308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater P11 Plj A Sandvikens IF Vit 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28062106 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj B IFK Mora 1 - 0 Selånger FK Röd      
28061308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P8 Plj A IK Segro 3 - 4 IK Brage 2      
28062706 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj H AIK 5 - 0 Hille IF      
28060408 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj B IK Brage 2 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2      
28061206 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj A Strands IF Svart 3 - 2 Domsjö IF Svart      
28062406 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj C IK Brage 2 6 - 0 Gustafs GoIF      
28062608 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P8 Plj A Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Forssa BK 1      
28061706 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj D Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit 5 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28061605 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj H Bullermyrens IK 1 - 0 Domsjö IF Blå      
28062008 to 28/06 14:10 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F10 Plj A Gustavsbergs IF FK 6 - 1 IF Tunabro      
28060606 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj E Västerås IK Gul 3 - 0 IFK Vaxholm      
28060206 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 13. Xlent P14 Plj E Gustafs GoIF 1 - 4 Hille IF      
28061409 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 16. SELECT P11 Plj B Tynset IF 2 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
28060509 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F12 Plj A Garphyttans IF 3 - 2 Hanvikens SK Hanviken      
28060307 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P11 Plj A Järla IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28061506 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P14 Plj B Sandvikens AIK 5 - 1 Heby AIF      
28061905 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P15 Plj A IK Brage 3 - 2 Norrstrands IF      
28061109 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 9. P10 Plj A Leksands IF FK Blå 0 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
28061806 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P14 Plj B Alnö IF 0 - 0 Trysil FK      
28061009 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 21. F11 Plj B Tynset IF 0 - 1 Hanvikens SK      
28060106 to 28/06 14:30 to 28/06 8. P14 Plj A IFK Mora 2 - 3 Norrala IF Vit      
28062309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 2 3 - 1 Norrala IF      
28061309 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj A Falu BS 2 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
28060409 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 3 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28062609 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Plj A Gustavsbergs IF FK 0 - 5 Gustafs GoIF      
28062209 to 28/06 14:40 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F12 Plj A Öna SK 2 - 1 Ingarö IF Vit      
28062009 to 28/06 14:50 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Plj B Järla IF 2 2 - 2 Rasbo IK      
28062507 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Plj B Öna SK 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
28062107 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj E Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 0 Forssa BK Svart      
28061410 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 16. SELECT F11 Plj B IF Tunabro 1 - 1 Järla IF      
28060308 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket P10 Plj A Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28062707 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj E Arboga Södra IF 4 - 2 Fanna BK      
28061207 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj C IFK Ölme 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Lila      
28062407 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet P13 Plj C Gimo IF FK 7 - 0 Hagaströms SK HSK      
28061707 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj D Bråtens IK 2 - 0 Edsbyn IF FF      
28061606 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj E Kvarnsvedens IK Vit 2 - 3 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28061110 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 9. F12 Plj A Alsike IF Gul 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Svart      
28060510 to 28/06 15:10 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin P10 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061010 to 28/06 15:10 to 28/06 21. F12 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 3 Arboga Södra IF      
28060607 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 12. RIX FM F14 Plj D Ingarö IF 4 - 1 Tynset IF      
28060207 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 13. Xlent F14 Plj C Täby FK Blå 2 - 1 Trysil FK      
28061310 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj A Islingby IK 2 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060410 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 20. Dt P9 Plj B Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Stuvsta IF 2      
28061507 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 24. Siljan Buss P14 Plj C Hanvikens SK 4 - 1 Hälsinggårdens AIK      
28061906 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 26. Kupolen P16 Plj B Slätta SK 2 - 3 Ursvik IK      
28062610 to 28/06 15:20 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen P9 Plj A Falu BS 1 3 - 4 Torsångs IF      
28062310 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F11 Plj A Rönninge Salem Fotboll 0 - 0 Bullermyrens IK Svart      
28061807 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 15. Beans in Cup P16 Plj A Västerås IK 2 - 3 FC Gunners      
28062210 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F11 Plj A Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 7 IFK Timrå      
28060107 to 28/06 15:30 to 28/06 8. P14 Plj A Skogås-Trångsunds FF 2 - 3 IK Brage      
28061411 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 16. SELECT F11 Plj B Ingarö IF 0 - 1 Torsångs IF      
28060309 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 19. SSAB Valsverket F12 Plj A IF Tunabro 0 - 4 IFK Timrå      
28062010 to 28/06 15:40 to 28/06 22. Rolf Ericson Bil F12 Plj B Hanvikens SK Hanviken 2 3 - 1 Boo FF F06:2      
28060511 to 28/06 15:50 to 28/06 18. AB Karl Hedin F12 Plj B Islingby IK 0 - 2 Håbo FF Röd      
28061111 to 28/06 15:50 to 28/06 9. P11 Plj B IK Brage 2 2 - 10 Sandvikens IF Röd      
28062508 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 1. Trevligt Folk P15 Plj B Fanna BK 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK P03      
28062108 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 14. Bilmetro P13 Plj G Falu BS FK 2 - 1 Alnö IF      
28061311 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 17. Dala-Demokraten P9 Plj B Forssa BK 1 3 - 5 Falu BS 5      
28062708 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 2. Bra Hus P13 Plj G Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 5 Kvicksunds SK      
28060411 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 20. Dt P8 Plj A Bullermyrens IK 0 - 4 Torsångs IF 1      
28061011 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 21. P10 Plj B Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28061208 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 27. P13 Plj F Islingby IK 1 1 - 3 Selånger FK Blå      
28062408 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 29. Annonsbladet F13 (9) Plj E Sverresborg IF 1 - 2 Järla IF Vit      
28062611 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 3. Tunabyggen F9 Plj A IF Tunabro 2 1 - 5 Värmdö IF Blå      
28061708 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 30. Kök Nyström P13 Plj F Alsike IF Gul 5 - 2 Stuvsta IF      
28061607 to 28/06 16:00 to 28/06 5. LB Maskiner P13 Plj G Islingby IK 2 2 - 2 Trysil FK      
28062311 to 28/06 16:10 to 28/06 10. Svensk Cater F12 Plj B Västerhaninge IF Blå 1 - 1 Värmdö IF      
28062211 to 28/06 16:10 to 28/06 4. SSAB Stålverket F12 Plj A Tynset IF 1 - 7 Järla IF 1      
28060608 to 28/06 16:20 to 28/06 12. RIX FM P14 Plj C Irsta IF 2 - 0 Fanna BK      
28060208 to 28/06 16:20 to 28/06 13. Xlent F14 Plj A IK Frej Täby 3 - 1 Västerhaninge IF