Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2020 her.

Pojkar -08

Pulje A




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28060501 to 28/06 08:50 to 28/06 18. 11-11 IK Brage 2 8 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28062202 to 28/06 09:30 to 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Hanvikens SK Vit 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
28061104 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
28061105 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 9. 5-5 Islingby IK 0 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
28061405 to 28/06 11:30 to 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Gul 1 - 5 Forssa BK      
28061108 to 28/06 13:40 to 28/06 9. 5-5 Sickla IF 2 3 - 1 Forssa BK      
28061109 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 9. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Blå 0 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
28060308 to 28/06 15:00 to 28/06 19. 11-11 Värmdö IF Blå 2 - 2 IK Brage 2      
28060510 to 28/06 15:10 to 28/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 5 - 1 Säters IF FK      
28061413 to 28/06 17:00 to 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 0 - 6 Sickla IF 2      
28062312 to 28/06 17:00 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK Vit 6 - 1 Hammarby IF FF      
28062212 to 28/06 17:00 to 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 - 2 Ingarö IF Gul      
28062216 to 28/06 19:50 to 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 7 - 0 Islingby IK      
29060501 fr 29/06 08:50 fr 29/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 0 - 3 Sickla IF 2      
29062301 fr 29/06 08:50 fr 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Hanvikens SK Vit 6 - 3 Ingarö IF Gul      
29062001 fr 29/06 08:50 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Forssa BK 7 - 0 Hammarby IF FF      
29062302 fr 29/06 09:30 fr 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Säters IF FK 2 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
29060502 fr 29/06 09:30 fr 29/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Blå      
29062002 fr 29/06 09:30 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Leksands IF FK Blå 2 - 2 Västerhaninge IF      
29061006 fr 29/06 12:40 fr 29/06 21. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Vit 1 - 0 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
29061106 fr 29/06 12:40 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Säters IF FK 1 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
29061108 fr 29/06 14:00 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Blå 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
29060509 fr 29/06 14:40 fr 29/06 18. 11-11 Islingby IK 0 - 4 Hammarby IF FF      
29062210 fr 29/06 15:20 fr 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Västerhaninge IF 1 - 5 IK Brage 2      
29062011 fr 29/06 16:00 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 4 Sickla IF 2      
29062015 fr 29/06 19:00 fr 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Värmdö IF Blå 3 - 4 Forssa BK      
30061404 lø 30/06 11:00 lø 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Sickla IF 2 6 - 0 Ingarö IF Gul      
30060304 lø 30/06 11:20 lø 30/06 19. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 1 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
30061406 lø 30/06 12:30 lø 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Västerhaninge IF 4 - 2 Värmdö IF Blå      
30061106 lø 30/06 12:30 lø 30/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 2 1 - 3 Hammarby IF FF      
30062007 lø 30/06 13:00 lø 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Forssa BK 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Vit      
30061007 lø 30/06 13:20 lø 30/06 21. 5-5 Leksands IF FK Blå 6 - 1 Islingby IK      
30062209 lø 30/06 15:00 lø 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Värmdö IF Blå 7 - 2 Säters IF FK      
30060511 lø 30/06 15:40 lø 30/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0 - 5 Ingarö IF Gul      
30062312 lø 30/06 16:40 lø 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Forssa BK 7 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
30062212 lø 30/06 17:10 lø 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Säters IF FK 2 - 2 Leksands IF FK Blå      
30062014 lø 30/06 18:10 lø 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Hammarby IF FF 0 - 1 Västerhaninge IF      
30060515 lø 30/06 18:30 lø 30/06 18. 11-11 Hanvikens SK Vit 9 - 1 Islingby IK      
30062316 lø 30/06 19:30 lø 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Sickla IF 2 6 - 1 Leksands IF FK Blå      
01072300 sø 01/07 08:00 sø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 2 0 - 2 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01070300 sø 01/07 08:00 sø 01/07 19. 11-11 Västerhaninge IF 1 - 6 Forssa BK      
01072000 sø 01/07 08:00 sø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Värmdö IF Blå 0 - 2 Sickla IF 2      
01072201 sø 01/07 08:50 sø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Hammarby IF FF 5 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 1      
01070502 sø 01/07 09:20 sø 01/07 18. 11-11 Säters IF FK 2 - 0 Islingby IK      
01070504 sø 01/07 10:50 sø 01/07 18. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Blå 0 - 4 Hanvikens SK Vit      
01071107 sø 01/07 13:30 sø 01/07 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Gul 2 - 3 IK Brage 2