Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2022 her.

Pojkar -08

Pulje B




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28061401 tor. 28/06 08:40 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IF Tunabro 1 - 3 Stuvsta IF      
28062203 tor. 28/06 10:10 tor. 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
28061003 tor. 28/06 10:20 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 3 Torsångs IF      
28060506 tor. 28/06 12:20 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28061408 tor. 28/06 13:40 tor. 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IK Brage 1 2 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
28061011 tor. 28/06 16:00 tor. 28/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 2 - 5 Bjursås IK      
28060512 tor. 28/06 16:40 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 Torsångs IF 0 - 13 Sickla IF 1      
28062012 tor. 28/06 17:10 tor. 28/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Leksands IF FK Vit 1 - 8 Hanvikens SK Röd      
28060311 tor. 28/06 17:20 tor. 28/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
28062313 tor. 28/06 17:40 tor. 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 5 Värmdö IF Vit      
28062213 tor. 28/06 17:40 tor. 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten IF Tunabro 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
28060516 tor. 28/06 19:50 tor. 28/06 18. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
29062201 fre. 29/06 08:50 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Torsångs IF 3 - 5 Stuvsta IF      
29062202 fre. 29/06 09:30 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061002 fre. 29/06 09:40 fre. 29/06 21. 5-5 IK Brage 1 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
29060302 fre. 29/06 09:40 fre. 29/06 19. 11-11 Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 3 Hanvikens SK Röd      
29062003 fre. 29/06 10:10 fre. 29/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Bjursås IK 4 - 3 IF Tunabro      
29060503 fre. 29/06 10:10 fre. 29/06 18. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
29061109 fre. 29/06 14:40 fre. 29/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 IK Brage 1      
29061009 fre. 29/06 15:00 fre. 29/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
29060309 fre. 29/06 15:00 fre. 29/06 19. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
29062310 fre. 29/06 15:20 fre. 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Värmdö IF Vit 6 - 0 IF Tunabro      
29061410 fre. 29/06 15:30 fre. 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Bjursås IK      
29062211 fre. 29/06 16:00 fre. 29/06 4. 9-9 Liten Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30061407 lør. 30/06 13:10 lør. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF 1 - 7 Sickla IF 1      
30062307 lør. 30/06 13:10 lør. 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor IK Brage 1 5 - 1 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30061107 lør. 30/06 13:10 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Hanvikens SK Röd 3 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30060508 lør. 30/06 13:40 lør. 30/06 18. 11-11 IF Tunabro 4 - 3 Torsångs IF      
30061008 lør. 30/06 14:00 lør. 30/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
30060308 lør. 30/06 14:20 lør. 30/06 19. 11-11 Bjursås IK 1 - 2 Värmdö IF Vit      
30061112 lør. 30/06 17:00 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 1 IF Tunabro      
30061412 lør. 30/06 17:00 lør. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Hanvikens SK Röd 8 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30061113 lør. 30/06 17:40 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 4 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 3      
30061413 lør. 30/06 17:40 lør. 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Bjursås IK 0 - 5 IK Brage 1      
30061013 lør. 30/06 17:50 lør. 30/06 21. 5-5 Sickla IF 1 7 - 2 Leksands IF FK Vit      
30061114 lør. 30/06 18:20 lør. 30/06 9. 5-5 Värmdö IF Vit 3 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071000 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 21. 5-5 Stuvsta IF 12 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK 2      
01071400 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 16. 9-9 Stor Värmdö IF Vit 1 - 4 Sickla IF 1      
01070500 søn. 01/07 08:00 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 Torsångs IF 2 - 6 IK Brage 1      
01071001 søn. 01/07 08:40 søn. 01/07 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0 - 2 Ingarö IF Svart      
01072003 søn. 01/07 10:10 søn. 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Hanvikens SK Röd 2 - 1 Bjursås IK      
01070505 søn. 01/07 11:30 søn. 01/07 18. 11-11 Leksands IF FK Vit 0 - 0 IF Tunabro