Dette er resultater fra Dalecarlia Cup 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Dalecarlia Cup 2020 her.

Pojkar -07

Pulje A




  Kampnr Tid Bane Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
28062300 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK 0 - 8 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28062200 to 28/06 08:00 to 28/06 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF 3 - 4 Islingby IK 1      
28062301 to 28/06 08:40 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Torsångs IF 0 - 2 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
28060301 to 28/06 09:50 to 28/06 19. 11-11 Sandvikens IF Vit 6 - 1 Essviks AIF      
28061404 to 28/06 10:50 to 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor Stuvsta IF P07:1 6 - 0 IK Brage 1      
28060504 to 28/06 11:00 to 28/06 18. 11-11 Torsångs IF 0 - 1 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
28060505 to 28/06 11:40 to 28/06 18. 11-11 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28061107 to 28/06 13:00 to 28/06 9. 5-5 Essviks AIF 7 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
28061007 to 28/06 13:10 to 28/06 21. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 4 - 0 Islingby IK 1      
28062308 to 28/06 14:00 to 28/06 10. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF Vit 1 - 2 Värmdö IF 1      
28060307 to 28/06 14:20 to 28/06 19. 11-11 Järla IF 1 - 3 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
28061414 to 28/06 17:40 to 28/06 16. 9-9 Stor IK Brage 1 3 - 1 Ingarö IF Svart      
29061405 fr 29/06 11:50 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Islingby IK 1 0 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061105 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 4 - 0 IK Brage 1      
29060305 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 19. 11-11 Stuvsta IF P07:1 3 - 2 Sandvikens IF Vit      
29061005 fr 29/06 12:00 fr 29/06 21. 5-5 Stora Tuna IK 0 - 6 Torsångs IF      
29062306 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 2 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
29060506 fr 29/06 12:30 fr 29/06 18. 11-11 Järla IF 1 - 5 Essviks AIF      
29061113 fr 29/06 17:50 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Ingarö IF Svart 7 - 1 Stora Tuna IK      
29061413 fr 29/06 17:50 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Islingby IK 1 4 - 3 Sandvikens IF Vit      
29061013 fr 29/06 18:10 fr 29/06 21. 5-5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 3 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
29061114 fr 29/06 18:30 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Essviks AIF      
29061414 fr 29/06 18:30 fr 29/06 16. 9-9 Stor Torsångs IF 2 - 3 Värmdö IF 1      
29061115 fr 29/06 19:10 fr 29/06 9. 5-5 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 3 - 1 Järla IF      
30060503 lø 30/06 10:00 lø 30/06 18. 11-11 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF Vit      
30062303 lø 30/06 10:10 lø 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK 0 - 5 Islingby IK 1      
30062003 lø 30/06 10:10 lø 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Värmdö IF 1 1 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062203 lø 30/06 10:20 lø 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Järla IF 1 - 1 Torsångs IF      
30061403 lø 30/06 10:20 lø 30/06 16. 9-9 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 0 - 4 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30061003 lø 30/06 10:30 lø 30/06 21. 5-5 Essviks AIF 4 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
30062310 lø 30/06 15:20 lø 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 1 IK Brage 1      
30062311 lø 30/06 16:00 lø 30/06 10. 7-7 Stor Ingarö IF Svart 1 - 2 Torsångs IF      
30060311 lø 30/06 16:30 lø 30/06 19. 11-11 Järla IF 6 - 0 Stora Tuna IK      
30062211 lø 30/06 16:30 lø 30/06 4. 9-9 Liten Islingby IK 1 2 - 6 Stuvsta IF P07:1      
30060513 lø 30/06 17:10 lø 30/06 18. 11-11 Värmdö IF 1 2 - 1 Essviks AIF      
30062013 lø 30/06 17:30 lø 30/06 22. 9-9 Mellan Kvarnsvedens IK Röd 0 - 4 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01070507 sø 01/07 13:00 sø 01/07 18. 11-11 Sandvikens IF Vit 3 - 0 Ingarö IF Svart      
01070307 sø 01/07 13:00 sø 01/07 19. 11-11 IK Brage 1 1 - 2 Järla IF      
01072207 sø 01/07 13:10 sø 01/07 4. 9-9 Liten Essviks AIF 0 - 0 Torsångs IF      
01071007 sø 01/07 13:10 sø 01/07 21. 5-5 Islingby IK 1 1 - 7 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Blå      
01072307 sø 01/07 13:30 sø 01/07 10. 7-7 Stor Stora Tuna IK 1 - 5 Kvarnsvedens IK Röd      
01072008 sø 01/07 14:00 sø 01/07 22. 9-9 Mellan Stuvsta IF P07:1 0 - 1 Värmdö IF 1